Genres / Animated

Animated TV shows and movies airing today
Sunday 23 July 2017

Time
TV Show
Channel
12:00 am
Class of the Titans
qubo (12.2)
12:00 am
Class of the Titans
qubo (64.2)
12:00 am
Class of the Titans
qubo (31.2)
12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
12:00 am
Class of the Titans
qubo (26.2)
12:30 am
Class of the Titans
qubo (12.2)
12:30 am
Class of the Titans
qubo (64.2)
12:30 am
Class of the Titans
qubo (31.2)
12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
12:30 am
Class of the Titans
qubo (26.2)
01:00 am
George and Martha
qubo (12.2)
01:00 am
George and Martha
qubo (64.2)
01:00 am
George and Martha
qubo (31.2)
01:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
01:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
01:00 am
George and Martha
qubo (26.2)
01:30 am
George and Martha
qubo (12.2)
01:30 am
George and Martha
qubo (64.2)
01:30 am
George and Martha
qubo (31.2)
01:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
01:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
01:30 am
George and Martha
qubo (26.2)
02:00 am
Sally Bollywood
qubo (12.2)
02:00 am
Sally Bollywood
qubo (64.2)
02:00 am
Sally Bollywood
qubo (31.2)
02:00 am
Nature Cat
WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
02:00 am
Nature Cat
Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
02:00 am
Sally Bollywood
qubo (26.2)
02:30 am
Sally Bollywood
qubo (12.2)
02:30 am
Sally Bollywood
qubo (64.2)
02:30 am
Sally Bollywood
qubo (31.2)
02:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
02:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
02:30 am
Sally Bollywood
qubo (26.2)
03:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creatures of the Deep Sea
WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
03:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creatures of the Deep Sea
Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
03:30 am
Famous 5: On the Case
qubo (12.2)
03:30 am
Famous 5: On the Case
qubo (64.2)
03:30 am
Famous 5: On the Case
qubo (31.2)
03:30 am
Famous 5: On the Case
qubo (26.2)
03:50 am
Teach Me Ninja Sensei
WRNN NHK World (48.5)
04:00 am
Wild Kratts: Lost at Sea
WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
04:00 am
Wild Kratts: Lost at Sea
Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
05:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creatures of the Deep Sea
WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
05:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creatures of the Deep Sea
Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
06:00 am
Bob the Builder
WNET Thirteen HDTV (13.1)
06:00 am
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman
WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
06:00 am
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman
Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
06:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
WLIW HDTV (21.1)
06:30 am
Peg + Cat
CPTV HDTV (49.1)
06:30 am
Dinosaur Train
WVIA HDTV (44.1)
06:30 am
Nature Cat
WLIW HDTV (21.1)
07:00 am
RoboCop Alpha Commando
WQMY (56.3)
07:00 am
RoboCop Alpha Commando
WPIX ThisTV (11.3)
07:30 am
Super 4
WQMY (56.3)
07:30 am
Wild Kratts
WNET Thirteen HDTV (13.1)
07:30 am
Kambu
WNET Vme (13.3)
07:30 am
Nature Cat
CPTV HDTV (49.1)
07:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
W42AE (42)
07:30 am
WordGirl
WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
07:30 am
WordGirl
Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
07:30 am
Super 4
WPIX ThisTV (11.3)
07:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
WVIA HDTV (44.1)
07:30 am
Dinosaur Train
WLIW HDTV (21.1)
08:00 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
WQMY (56.3)
08:00 am
Nature Cat
WNET Thirteen HDTV (13.1)
08:00 am
Exploradores espaciales
WNET Vme (13.3)
08:00 am
Wild Kratts
CPTV HDTV (49.1)
08:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
W42AE (42)
08:00 am
El Súperlibro
WNYN Azteca America 39 (39.1)
08:00 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
WPIX ThisTV (11.3)
08:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
WVIA HDTV (44.1)
08:00 am
El Súperlibro
WNYN Azteca America 39 (39)
08:30 am
El Súperlibro
WNYN Azteca America 39 (39)
08:30 am
Scary Larry
WQMY (56.3)
08:30 am
Los pies mágicos de Franny
WNET Vme (13.3)
08:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
CPTV HDTV (49.1)
08:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
W42AE (42)
08:30 am
El Súperlibro
WNYN Azteca America 39 (39.1)
08:30 am
Scary Larry
WPIX ThisTV (11.3)
08:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
WVIA HDTV (44.1)
08:30 am
Bob the Builder
WLIW HDTV (21.1)
09:00 am
Pink Panther and Pals
WQMY (56.3)
09:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
WNET Thirteen HDTV (13.1)
09:00 am
Mickey's Farm
qubo (12.2)
09:00 am
Mickey's Farm
qubo (64.2)
09:00 am
Mickey's Farm
qubo (31.2)
09:00 am
Peg + Cat
WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
09:00 am
Peg + Cat
Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
09:00 am
Pink Panther and Pals
WPIX ThisTV (11.3)
09:00 am
Mickey's Farm
qubo (26.2)
09:15 am
Kambu
WNET Vme (13.3)
09:22 am
Kambu
WNET Vme (13.3)
09:30 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
WQMY (56.3)
09:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
WNET Thirteen HDTV (13.1)
09:30 am
Mickey's Farm
qubo (12.2)
09:30 am
Mickey's Farm
qubo (64.2)
09:30 am
Super WHY!
W42AE (42)
09:30 am
Mickey's Farm
qubo (31.2)
09:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
09:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
09:30 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
WPIX ThisTV (11.3)
09:30 am
Nature Cat
WVIA HDTV (44.1)
09:30 am
Mickey's Farm
qubo (26.2)
09:50 am
Teach Me Ninja Sensei
WRNN NHK World (48.5)
10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
WNET Thirteen HDTV (13.1)
10:00 am
Zula Patrol
WNJU SOi TV 47 (47.3)
10:00 am
Joe and Jack
qubo (12.2)
10:00 am
Joe and Jack
qubo (64.2)
10:00 am
Joe and Jack
qubo (31.2)
10:00 am
Super WHY!
WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
10:00 am
Super WHY!
Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
10:00 am
Joe and Jack
qubo (26.2)
10:30 am
Zula Patrol
WNJU SOi TV 47 (47.3)
10:30 am
Joe and Jack
qubo (12.2)
10:30 am
Joe and Jack
qubo (64.2)
10:30 am
Joe and Jack
qubo (31.2)
10:30 am
Wild Kratts
WVIA HDTV (44.1)
10:30 am
Joe and Jack
qubo (26.2)
11:00 am
Zula Patrol
WNJU SOi TV 47 (47.3)
11:00 am
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
qubo (12.2)
11:00 am
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
qubo (64.2)
11:00 am
She-Ra
WVIT TeleXitos (30.3)
11:00 am
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
qubo (31.2)
11:00 am
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
qubo (26.2)
11:00 am
She-Ra
WNJU Exitos TV 47 (47.2)
11:30 am
VeggieTales
WNBC Cozi TV (4.2)
11:30 am
Zula Patrol
WNJU SOi TV 47 (47.3)
11:30 am
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
qubo (12.2)
11:30 am
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
qubo (64.2)
11:30 am
She-Ra
WVIT TeleXitos (30.3)
11:30 am
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
qubo (31.2)
11:30 am
VeggieTales
WVIT Cozi TV (30.2)
11:30 am
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
qubo (26.2)
11:30 am
She-Ra
WNJU Exitos TV 47 (47.2)
12:00 pm
Zula Patrol
WNJU SOi TV 47 (47.3)
12:00 pm
She-Ra
WVIT TeleXitos (30.3)
12:00 pm
She-Ra
WNJU Exitos TV 47 (47.2)
12:30 pm
Zula Patrol
WNJU SOi TV 47 (47.3)
1:00 pm
Bob the Builder
WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
1:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
1:30 pm
WordWorld
WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
1:30 pm
WordWorld
Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
2:00 pm
Grossology
qubo (12.2)
2:00 pm
Grossology
qubo (64.2)
2:00 pm
Grossology
qubo (31.2)
2:00 pm
Super WHY!
WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
2:00 pm
Super WHY!
Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
2:00 pm
Grossology
qubo (26.2)
2:30 pm
Grossology
qubo (12.2)
2:30 pm
Grossology
qubo (64.2)
2:30 pm
Súper libro
WPXO América TeVé HDTV (34.1)
2:30 pm
Grossology
qubo (31.2)
2:30 pm
Grossology
qubo (26.2)
3:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
qubo (12.2)
3:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
qubo (64.2)
3:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
qubo (31.2)
3:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
qubo (26.2)
3:15 pm
Cartoon City
WXNY CCTV (32.2)
3:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
qubo (12.2)
3:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
qubo (64.2)
3:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
qubo (31.2)
3:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
3:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
3:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
qubo (26.2)
3:50 pm
Teach Me Ninja Sensei
WRNN NHK World (48.5)
4:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
qubo (12.2)
4:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
qubo (64.2)
4:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
qubo (31.2)
4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
4:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
qubo (26.2)
4:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
qubo (12.2)
4:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
qubo (64.2)
4:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
qubo (31.2)
4:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
4:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
4:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
qubo (26.2)
5:00 pm
Ned's Newt
qubo (12.2)
5:00 pm
Ned's Newt
qubo (64.2)
5:00 pm
Ned's Newt
qubo (31.2)
5:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
5:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
5:00 pm
Ned's Newt
qubo (26.2)
5:30 pm
Ned's Newt
qubo (12.2)
5:30 pm
Ned's Newt
qubo (64.2)
5:30 pm
Ned's Newt
qubo (31.2)
5:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
5:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
5:30 pm
Ned's Newt
qubo (26.2)
6:00 pm
Nature Cat
WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
6:00 pm
Nature Cat
Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
7:00 pm
Jacob Two-Two
qubo (12.2)
7:00 pm
Jacob Two-Two
qubo (64.2)
7:00 pm
Jacob Two-Two
qubo (31.2)
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creatures of the Deep Sea
WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creatures of the Deep Sea
Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
7:00 pm
Jacob Two-Two
qubo (26.2)
7:30 pm
Jacob Two-Two
qubo (12.2)
7:30 pm
Jacob Two-Two
qubo (64.2)
7:30 pm
Jacob Two-Two
qubo (31.2)
7:30 pm
Jacob Two-Two
qubo (26.2)
8:00 pm
Gofrette
qubo (12.2)
8:00 pm
Gofrette
qubo (64.2)
8:00 pm
Gofrette
qubo (31.2)
8:00 pm
Gofrette
qubo (26.2)
8:30 pm
Gofrette
qubo (12.2)
8:30 pm
Gofrette
qubo (64.2)
8:30 pm
Gofrette
qubo (31.2)
8:30 pm
Gofrette
qubo (26.2)
9:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
qubo (26.2)
9:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
qubo (12.2)
9:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
qubo (64.2)
9:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
qubo (31.2)
9:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creatures of the Deep Sea
WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
9:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creatures of the Deep Sea
Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
9:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
qubo (26.2)
9:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
qubo (12.2)
9:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
qubo (64.2)
9:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
qubo (31.2)
10:00 pm
Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century
qubo (26.2)
10:00 pm
Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century
qubo (12.2)
10:00 pm
Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century
qubo (64.2)
10:00 pm
Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century
qubo (31.2)
10:00 pm
Super WHY!
WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
10:00 pm
Super WHY!
Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
10:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century
qubo (26.2)
10:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century
qubo (12.2)
10:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century
qubo (64.2)
10:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century
qubo (31.2)
11:00 pm
Denver, the Last Dinosaur
qubo (26.2)
11:00 pm
Denver, the Last Dinosaur
qubo (12.2)
11:00 pm
Denver, the Last Dinosaur
qubo (64.2)
11:00 pm
Denver, the Last Dinosaur
qubo (31.2)
11:30 pm
Denver, the Last Dinosaur
qubo (26.2)
11:30 pm
Denver, the Last Dinosaur
qubo (12.2)
11:30 pm
Denver, the Last Dinosaur
qubo (64.2)
11:30 pm
Denver, the Last Dinosaur
qubo (31.2)
11:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
11:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)

More must-watch TV at the American TV Listings Guide..