Genres / Family

TV shows and movies relating to "Family"
Monday 20 February 2017

Time
Channel
TV Show
12:00 am
WLNY HDTV (55.1)
Bob's Burgers
12:00 am
WPIX HDTV (11.1)
Bedtime Stories
12:00 am
WNEP Antenna TV (16.2)
Family Ties
12:00 am
qubo (26.2)
Archie's Weird Mysteries
12:00 am
qubo (31.2)
Archie's Weird Mysteries
12:00 am
qubo (64.2)
Archie's Weird Mysteries
12:00 am
WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
Family Ties
12:00 am
WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
Family Ties
12:00 am
WCBS Decades (2.2)
Touched by an Angel
12:00 am
qubo (12.2)
Archie's Weird Mysteries
12:30 am
WLNY HDTV (55.1)
Bob's Burgers
12:30 am
WNEP Antenna TV (16.2)
Family Ties
12:30 am
qubo (26.2)
Archie's Weird Mysteries
12:30 am
qubo (31.2)
Archie's Weird Mysteries
12:30 am
qubo (64.2)
Archie's Weird Mysteries
12:30 am
WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
Family Ties
12:30 am
WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
Family Ties
12:30 am
qubo (12.2)
Archie's Weird Mysteries
01:00 am
WNEP Antenna TV (16.2)
227
01:00 am
WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
227
01:00 am
WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
227
01:00 am
WCBS Decades (2.2)
Touched by an Angel
01:00 am
WTBY JCTV (54.3)
Knockout
01:30 am
WNEP Antenna TV (16.2)
227
01:30 am
WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
227
01:30 am
WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
227
02:00 am
WSWB MeTV (38.2)
Get Smart
02:00 am
WCBS Decades (2.2)
Touched by an Angel
02:00 am
WJLP MeTV (33.1)
Get Smart
02:00 am
WJLP MeTV HDTV (33.1)
Get Smart
02:00 am
W20CQ-D - Esperanza (20.2)
Cómo todo comenzó
02:30 am
Global Christian Network (63.2)
Praise & Worship
02:30 am
WEBR-CD - GCN (17.3)
Praise & Worship
03:00 am
WCBS Decades (2.2)
Touched by an Angel
04:00 am
Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
Odd Squad
04:00 am
WVIADT2 (44.2)
Odd Squad
04:00 am
qubo (26.2)
Funniest Pets & People
04:00 am
qubo (31.2)
Funniest Pets & People
04:00 am
qubo (64.2)
Funniest Pets & People
04:00 am
WCBS Decades (2.2)
Touched by an Angel
04:00 am
qubo (12.2)
Funniest Pets & People
04:30 am
Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
Odd Squad
04:30 am
WVIADT2 (44.2)
Odd Squad
04:30 am
qubo (26.2)
Funniest Pets & People
04:30 am
qubo (31.2)
Funniest Pets & People
04:30 am
qubo (64.2)
Funniest Pets & People
04:30 am
qubo (12.2)
Funniest Pets & People
05:00 am
WCBS Decades (2.2)
Touched by an Angel
05:30 am
WSWB MeTV (38.2)
The Donna Reed Show
05:30 am
WJLP MeTV (33.1)
The Donna Reed Show
05:30 am
WJLP MeTV HDTV (33.1)
The Donna Reed Show
06:00 am
WNEP Antenna TV (16.2)
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
06:00 am
WABC Laff TV (7.3)
Funniest Pets & People
06:00 am
W42AE (42)
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
06:00 am
WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
06:00 am
WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
06:00 am
WSWB MeTV (38.2)
Mister Ed
06:00 am
WCBS Decades (2.2)
Touched by an Angel
06:00 am
WVIA HDTV (44.1)
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
06:00 am
WJLP MeTV (33.1)
Mister Ed
06:00 am
WJLP MeTV HDTV (33.1)
Mister Ed
06:00 am
WJLP Laff TV (33.2)
Funniest Pets & People
06:00 am
W20CQ-D Hope Channel (20.1)
Daily Hope
06:00 am
W20CQ-D - Esperanza (20.2)
Quero vivir sano y feliz
06:00 am
WMBQ Hope Channel (46.2)
Daily Hope
06:30 am
WNEP Antenna TV (16.2)
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
06:30 am
WABC Laff TV (7.3)
Funniest Pets & People
06:30 am
WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
06:30 am
WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
06:30 am
WSWB MeTV (38.2)
I Love Lucy
06:30 am
WJLP MeTV (33.1)
I Love Lucy
06:30 am
WJLP MeTV HDTV (33.1)
I Love Lucy
06:30 am
WJLP Laff TV (33.2)
Funniest Pets & People
07:00 am
WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
Mork & Mindy
07:00 am
WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
Mork & Mindy
07:00 am
WSWB MeTV (38.2)
The Brady Bunch
07:00 am
WJLP MeTV (33.1)
The Brady Bunch
07:00 am
WJLP MeTV HDTV (33.1)
The Brady Bunch
07:30 am
WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
Mork & Mindy
07:30 am
WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
Mork & Mindy
07:30 am
WSWB MeTV (38.2)
The Beverly Hillbillies
07:30 am
WJLP MeTV (33.1)
The Beverly Hillbillies
07:30 am
WJLP MeTV HDTV (33.1)
The Beverly Hillbillies
08:00 am
WRNNDT (48.1)
Dog Tales
08:00 am
WTNH Bounce TV (8.2)
The Hughleys
08:00 am
WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
Green Acres
08:00 am
WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
Green Acres
08:00 am
WSWB MeTV (38.2)
Leave It to Beaver
08:00 am
WTBY JCTV (54.3)
The Real Winning Edge
08:00 am
WJLP MeTV (33.1)
Leave It to Beaver
08:00 am
WJLP MeTV HDTV (33.1)
Leave It to Beaver
08:00 am
WXTV Bounce TV (41.3)
The Hughleys
08:30 am
WTNH Bounce TV (8.2)
The Hughleys
08:30 am
WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
Green Acres
08:30 am
WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
Green Acres
08:30 am
WSWB MeTV (38.2)
Leave It to Beaver
08:30 am
WTBY Enlace USA (54.4)
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
08:30 am
WJLP MeTV (33.1)
Leave It to Beaver
08:30 am
WJLP MeTV HDTV (33.1)
Leave It to Beaver
08:30 am
WXTV Bounce TV (41.3)
The Hughleys
08:30 am
WMBC Aliento Visión (63.7)
Tiempo de Oración
09:00 am
WTNH Bounce TV (8.2)
A Different World
09:00 am
WNBC Cozi TV (4.2)
Lassie
09:00 am
WVIT Cozi TV (30.2)
Lassie
09:00 am
Global Christian Network (63.2)
Praise & Worship
09:00 am
WXTV Bounce TV (41.3)
A Different World
09:00 am
WEBR-CD - GCN (17.3)
Praise & Worship
09:30 am
Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
09:30 am
WTNH Bounce TV (8.2)
A Different World
09:30 am
WNBC Cozi TV (4.2)
Lassie
09:30 am
WVIT Cozi TV (30.2)
Lassie
09:30 am
WVIADT2 (44.2)
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
09:30 am
WXTV Bounce TV (41.3)
A Different World
10:00 am
WNBC Cozi TV (4.2)
Little House on the Prairie
10:00 am
WNEP Antenna TV (16.2)
Father Knows Best
10:00 am
WVIT Cozi TV (30.2)
Little House on the Prairie
10:00 am
qubo (26.2)
Fishtronaut
10:00 am
qubo (31.2)
Fishtronaut
10:00 am
qubo (64.2)
Fishtronaut
10:00 am
WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
Father Knows Best
10:00 am
WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
Father Knows Best
10:00 am
qubo (12.2)
Fishtronaut
10:00 am
WWOR Heroes & Icons (9.4)
Wagon Train
10:00 am
W20CQ-D Hope Channel (20.1)
Daily Hope
10:00 am
WMBQ Hope Channel (46.2)
Daily Hope
10:00 am
WWOR Heroes and Icons (9.4)
Wagon Train
10:30 am
WNET Vme (13.3)
TuBebé
10:30 am
WNEP Antenna TV (16.2)
Father Knows Best
10:30 am
qubo (26.2)
Fishtronaut
10:30 am
qubo (31.2)
Fishtronaut
10:30 am
qubo (64.2)
Fishtronaut
10:30 am
WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
Father Knows Best
10:30 am
WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
Father Knows Best
10:30 am
WDVB Soul of the South (23.2)
The Real Winning Edge
10:30 am
qubo (12.2)
Fishtronaut
11:00 am
WNYE HDTV (25.1)
Mixed Nutz
11:00 am
WNBC Cozi TV (4.2)
Little House on the Prairie
11:00 am
WVIT Cozi TV (30.2)
Little House on the Prairie
11:00 am
qubo (26.2)
Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks
11:00 am
qubo (31.2)
Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks
11:00 am
qubo (64.2)
Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks
11:00 am
WSWB MeTV (38.2)
Diagnosis Murder
11:00 am
qubo (12.2)
Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks
11:00 am
WJLP MeTV (33.1)
Diagnosis Murder
11:00 am
WJLP MeTV HDTV (33.1)
Diagnosis Murder
11:30 am
qubo (26.2)
Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks
11:30 am
qubo (31.2)
Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks
11:30 am
qubo (64.2)
Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks
11:30 am
qubo (12.2)
Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks
12:00 pm
ION Life (26.3)
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
12:00 pm
ION Life (31.3)
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
12:00 pm
ION Life (64.3)
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
1:30 pm
NJTV HDTV (50.1)
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
1:30 pm
NJTV HDTV (58.1)
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
2:00 pm
WNEP Antenna TV (16.2)
I Dream of Jeannie
2:00 pm
WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
I Dream of Jeannie
2:00 pm
WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
I Dream of Jeannie
2:00 pm
WSWB MeTV (38.2)
Bonanza
2:00 pm
WJLP MeTV (33.1)
Bonanza
2:00 pm
WJLP MeTV HDTV (33.1)
Bonanza
2:30 pm
WNEP Antenna TV (16.2)
I Dream of Jeannie
2:30 pm
WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
I Dream of Jeannie
2:30 pm
WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
I Dream of Jeannie
2:30 pm
W20CQ-D - Esperanza (20.2)
Cómo todo comenzó
3:00 pm
WFTY UniMás 23 (67.1)
Recuerda y gana
3:00 pm
WNEP Antenna TV (16.2)
Bewitched
3:00 pm
WFUT HDTV UniMás 68 (68.1)
Recuerda y gana
3:00 pm
WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
Bewitched
3:00 pm
WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
Bewitched
3:00 pm
WXTVDT2 WFUT HDTV UniMás 68 (41.2)
Recuerda y gana
3:00 pm
WMBC Aliento Visión (63.7)
Tu Historia Preferida
3:30 pm
WRNNDT (48.1)
Animal Rescue
3:30 pm
WNEP Antenna TV (16.2)
Bewitched
3:30 pm
WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
Bewitched
3:30 pm
WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
Bewitched
4:00 pm
WNET Thirteen HDTV (13.1)
Odd Squad
4:00 pm
CPTV HDTV (49.1)
Odd Squad
4:00 pm
W42AE (42)
Odd Squad
4:00 pm
WEPT - AMGTV (15.1)
Animal Rescue
4:30 pm
NJTV HDTV (50.1)
Odd Squad
4:30 pm
CPTV HDTV (49.1)
Odd Squad
4:30 pm
NJTV HDTV (58.1)
Odd Squad
5:00 pm
WNBC Cozi TV (4.2)
Little House on the Prairie
5:00 pm
WVIT Cozi TV (30.2)
Little House on the Prairie
5:00 pm
WSWB MeTV (38.2)
MacGyver
5:00 pm
WJLP MeTV (33.1)
MacGyver
5:00 pm
WJLP MeTV HDTV (33.1)
MacGyver
5:30 pm
WEBR-CD - UANetwork (17.1)
The Beverly Hillbillies
6:00 pm
WTNH Bounce TV (8.2)
The Cosby Show
6:00 pm
WNBC Cozi TV (4.2)
Little House on the Prairie
6:00 pm
WVIT Cozi TV (30.2)
Little House on the Prairie
6:00 pm
WXTV Bounce TV (41.3)
The Cosby Show
6:30 pm
WOLF HDTV (56.1)
Last Man Standing
6:30 pm
WTNH Bounce TV (8.2)
The Cosby Show
6:30 pm
WXTV Bounce TV (41.3)
The Cosby Show
7:00 pm
WTNH Bounce TV (8.2)
The Cosby Show
7:00 pm
WNBC Cozi TV (4.2)
The Munsters
7:00 pm
WNEP Antenna TV (16.2)
The Jeffersons
7:00 pm
WVIT Cozi TV (30.2)
The Munsters
7:00 pm
qubo (26.2)
Nutri Ventures
7:00 pm
qubo (31.2)
Nutri Ventures
7:00 pm
qubo (64.2)
Nutri Ventures
7:00 pm
WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
The Jeffersons
7:00 pm
WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
The Jeffersons
7:00 pm
qubo (12.2)
Nutri Ventures
7:00 pm
WXTV Bounce TV (41.3)
The Cosby Show
7:30 pm
WTNH Bounce TV (8.2)
The Cosby Show
7:30 pm
WNBC Cozi TV (4.2)
The Munsters
7:30 pm
WNEP Antenna TV (16.2)
The Jeffersons
7:30 pm
WVIT Cozi TV (30.2)
The Munsters
7:30 pm
qubo (26.2)
Nutri Ventures
7:30 pm
qubo (31.2)
Nutri Ventures
7:30 pm
qubo (64.2)
Nutri Ventures
7:30 pm
WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
The Jeffersons
7:30 pm
WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
The Jeffersons
7:30 pm
qubo (12.2)
Nutri Ventures
7:30 pm
WXTV Bounce TV (41.3)
The Cosby Show
7:30 pm
W20CQ-D - Esperanza (20.2)
Cómo todo comenzó
8:00 pm
Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
Odd Squad
8:00 pm
WVIADT2 (44.2)
Odd Squad
8:00 pm
qubo (26.2)
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
qubo (31.2)
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
qubo (64.2)
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
WSWB MeTV (38.2)
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 pm
WNYW Movies! (5.2)
True Grit
8:00 pm
qubo (12.2)
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
WJLP MeTV (33.1)
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 pm
WJLP MeTV HDTV (33.1)
The Andy Griffith Show
8:20 pm
Global Christian Network (63.2)
Praise & Worship
8:20 pm
WEBR-CD - GCN (17.3)
Praise & Worship
8:30 pm
Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
Odd Squad
8:30 pm
WVIADT2 (44.2)
Odd Squad
8:30 pm
qubo (26.2)
Zoo Clues
8:30 pm
qubo (31.2)
Zoo Clues
8:30 pm
qubo (64.2)
Zoo Clues
8:30 pm
WSWB MeTV (38.2)
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 pm
qubo (12.2)
Zoo Clues
8:30 pm
WJLP MeTV (33.1)
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 pm
WJLP MeTV HDTV (33.1)
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 pm
W20CQ-D - Esperanza (20.2)
Cómo todo comenzó
9:00 pm
WNEP Antenna TV (16.2)
227
9:00 pm
WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
227
9:00 pm
WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
227
9:00 pm
WSWB MeTV (38.2)
MacGyver
9:00 pm
WNYJ MHz Worldview (66.2)
The Weissensee Saga
9:00 pm
WJLP MeTV (33.1)
MacGyver
9:00 pm
WJLP MeTV HDTV (33.1)
MacGyver
9:00 pm
W20CQ-D Hope Channel (20.1)
Table Talk
9:00 pm
W20CQ-D - Esperanza (20.2)
Cómo todo comenzó
9:00 pm
WMBQ Hope Channel (46.2)
Table Talk
9:30 pm
WNEP Antenna TV (16.2)
227
9:30 pm
WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
227
9:30 pm
WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
227
11:00 pm
WOLF HDTV (56.1)
Last Man Standing
11:00 pm
qubo (26.2)
The Famous Five
11:00 pm
qubo (31.2)
The Famous Five
11:00 pm
qubo (64.2)
The Famous Five
11:00 pm
qubo (12.2)
The Famous Five
11:30 pm
WTIC HDTV (61.1)
Last Man Standing
11:30 pm
qubo (26.2)
Famous Five
11:30 pm
qubo (31.2)
Famous Five
11:30 pm
qubo (64.2)
Famous Five
11:30 pm
qubo (12.2)
Famous Five

More must-watch TV at the American TV Listings Guide..