Family

Saturday 26 May 2018

Time
TV Show
Channel
12:00 am
The Nanny

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración

WMBC Aliento Visión (63.7)
12:00 am
The Nanny

WVIT Cozi TV (30.2)
12:00 am
The Nanny

WNBC Cozi (4.2)
12:00 am
The Nanny

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
12:30 am
Saat Pheron Ki Hera Pheri

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
12:30 am
The Nanny

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
12:30 am
Tiempo de Oración

WMBC Aliento Visión (63.7)
12:30 am
Flipper

WNYW Light TV (5.4)
12:30 am
The Nanny

WVIT Cozi TV (30.2)
12:30 am
The Nanny

WNBC Cozi (4.2)
12:30 am
The Nanny

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
01:00 am
Tenali Rama

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
01:00 am
Table Talk

W20CQ-D Hope Channel (20.1)
01:00 am
Table Talk

WMBQ Hope Channel (46.2)
01:00 am
Card Sharks

WWOR Buzzr (9.3)
01:00 am
Little Women on Masterpiece

WLIW HDTV (21.1)
01:00 am
Flipper: The New Adventures

WNYW Light TV (5.4)
01:00 am
Card Sharks

WWOR Buzzr (9.3)
01:30 am
Growing Pains

WNEP Antenna TV (16.2)
01:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese

WVIA Create (44.3)
01:30 am
Press Your Luck

WWOR Buzzr (9.3)
01:30 am
Growing Pains

WNEP 2 (16.2)
01:30 am
Growing Pains

WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
01:30 am
Growing Pains

WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
01:30 am
Last Man Standing

WOLF HDTV (56.1)
01:30 am
Press Your Luck

WWOR Buzzr (9.3)
01:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese

WLIW Create (21.2)
02:00 am
Shrimaan Shrimati

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
02:00 am
The Hogan Family

WNEP Antenna TV (16.2)
02:00 am
Archie's Weird Mysteries

qubo (64.2)
02:00 am
The Hogan Family

WNEP 2 (16.2)
02:00 am
Archie's Weird Mysteries

qubo (31.2)
02:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores

WMBC Aliento Visión (63.7)
02:00 am
Archie's Weird Mysteries

qubo (26.2)
02:00 am
Flipper

WNYW Light TV (5.4)
02:00 am
The Hogan Family

WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
02:00 am
The Hogan Family

WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
02:00 am
Archie's Weird Mysteries

qubo (12.2)
02:30 am
Head of the Class

WNEP Antenna TV (16.2)
02:30 am
Archie's Weird Mysteries

qubo (64.2)
02:30 am
Head of the Class

WNEP 2 (16.2)
02:30 am
Archie's Weird Mysteries

qubo (31.2)
02:30 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores

WMBC Aliento Visión (63.7)
02:30 am
Archie's Weird Mysteries

qubo (26.2)
02:30 am
Flipper

WNYW Light TV (5.4)
02:30 am
Head of the Class

WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
02:30 am
Head of the Class

WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
02:30 am
Archie's Weird Mysteries

qubo (12.2)
03:00 am
Praise

3ABN (44.1)
03:00 am
Silver Spoons

WNEP Antenna TV (16.2)
03:00 am
All Stars

WPIX TBD (11.4)
03:00 am
Silver Spoons

WNEP 2 (16.2)
03:00 am
All Stars

WTIC TBD (61.3)
03:00 am
Silver Spoons

WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
03:00 am
Silver Spoons

WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
03:00 am
Praise

3ABN (28.1)
03:30 am
It Is Written

3ABN (44.1)
03:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch

WNEP Antenna TV (16.2)
03:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch

WNEP 2 (16.2)
03:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch

WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
03:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch

WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
03:30 am
It Is Written

3ABN (28.1)
04:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
04:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
04:00 am
It Is Written

3ABN Radio (44.5)
04:00 am
Family Feud

WWOR Buzzr (9.3)
04:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show

WVIT Cozi TV (30.2)
04:00 am
It Is Written

3ABN Radio (28.5)
04:00 am
Family Feud

WWOR Buzzr (9.3)
04:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show

WNBC Cozi (4.2)
04:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
04:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
04:30 am
Chuckie Perez Show

WTBY JCTV (54.3)
04:30 am
Family Feud

WWOR Buzzr (9.3)
04:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show

WVIT Cozi TV (30.2)
04:30 am
Family Feud

WWOR Buzzr (9.3)
04:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show

WNBC Cozi (4.2)
05:00 am
Animal Exploration With Jarod Miller

WIVT NBC HDTV (34.2)
05:00 am
Gomer Pyle, USMC

WJLP MeTV HDTV (33.1)
05:00 am
Gomer Pyle, USMC

WJLP MeTV (33.1)
05:00 am
Wild About Animals

WABC HDTV (7.1)
05:00 am
Gomer Pyle, USMC

WSWB MeTV (38.2)
05:30 am
McHale's Navy

WNEP Antenna TV (16.2)
05:30 am
McHale's Navy

WNEP 2 (16.2)
05:30 am
Gomer Pyle, USMC

WJLP MeTV HDTV (33.1)
05:30 am
McHale's Navy

WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
05:30 am
McHale's Navy

WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
05:30 am
Gomer Pyle, USMC

WJLP MeTV (33.1)
05:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild

WABC HDTV (7.1)
05:30 am
Gomer Pyle, USMC

WSWB MeTV (38.2)
06:00 am
Yours, Mine & Ours

WEPT - AMGTV (15.1)
06:00 am
Petticoat Junction

WJLP MeTV HDTV (33.1)
06:00 am
Petticoat Junction

WJLP MeTV (33.1)
06:00 am
Petticoat Junction

WSWB MeTV (38.2)
06:30 am
Saat Pheron Ki Hera Pheri

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
06:30 am
Surrendered

Daystar (12.1)
06:30 am
Surrendered

WKOB Daystar Television (42.2)
06:30 am
Wild About Animals

WYOU HDTV (22.1)
06:30 am
Petticoat Junction

WJLP MeTV HDTV (33.1)
06:30 am
Petticoat Junction

WJLP MeTV (33.1)
06:30 am
Wild About Animals

WYOU HDTV (22.1)
06:30 am
Petticoat Junction

WSWB MeTV (38.2)
07:00 am
Curious George 3: Back to the Jungle

WLIW HDTV (21.1)
07:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet

WNYW HDTV (5.1)
07:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies

WJLP MeTV HDTV (33.1)
07:00 am
Father Knows Best

WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
07:00 am
Father Knows Best

WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
07:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies

WJLP MeTV (33.1)
07:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin

WLNY HDTV (55.1)
07:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies

WSWB MeTV (38.2)
07:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet

WNYW (5.3)
07:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin

WXXA HDTV (23.1)
07:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild

WCTX HDTV (59.1)
07:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin

WCTX HDTV (59.1)
07:30 am
Curious George 3: Back to the Jungle

NJTV HDTV (58.1)
07:30 am
Animal Rescue

Outside Television (The Hamptons) (50)
07:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies

WJLP MeTV HDTV (33.1)
07:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies

WJLP MeTV (33.1)
07:30 am
Curious George 3: Back to the Jungle

NJTV HDTV (50.1)
07:30 am
Animal Exploration With Jarod Miller

WMBCDT (63.1)
07:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin

WLNY HDTV (55.1)
07:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies

WSWB MeTV (38.2)
07:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin

WXXA HDTV (23.1)
08:00 am
Tenali Rama

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
08:00 am
The Real Winning Edge

WTBY JCTV (54.3)
08:00 am
Dog Whisperer With Cesar Millan: Family Edition

WSWB HDTV (38.1)
08:00 am
Súper genios

WFTY UniMás 67 HDTV (67.2)
08:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation

WYOU HDTV (22.1)
08:00 am
Dog Tales

Outside Television (The Hamptons) (50)
08:00 am
Dog Whisperer With Cesar Millan: Family Edition

WCWN HDTV (45.1)
08:00 am
A Different World

WTNH Bounce TV (8.2)
08:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures

WMBCDT (63.1)
08:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation

WYOU HDTV (22.1)
08:00 am
Dog Whisperer With Cesar Millan: Family Edition

WSWB CW (56.2)
08:00 am
A Different World

WXXA Bounce TV (23.4)
08:00 am
Calling Dr. Pol

WLNY HDTV (55.1)
08:00 am
A Different World

WXTV Bounce (41.2)
08:00 am
Animal Rescue

WDVB The Country Network (23.1)
08:00 am
Mixed Nutz

WNYE HDTV (25.1)
08:00 am
A Different World

WYOU Bounce TV (22.3)
08:00 am
Odd Squad

CPTV HDTV (49.1)
08:00 am
A Different World

WYOU Bounce TV (22.3)
08:00 am
Súper genios

WFUT HDTV UniMás 68 (68.1)
08:00 am
Calling Dr. Pol

WXXA HDTV (23.1)
08:00 am
Dog Whisperer With Cesar Millan: Family Edition

WPIX HDTV (11.1)
08:30 am
Dog Whisperer With Cesar Millan: Family Edition

WSWB HDTV (38.1)
08:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures

WABC Live Well HDTV (7.2)
08:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild

Outside Television (The Hamptons) (50)
08:30 am
Los pies mágicos de Franny

WNET Vme (13.3)
08:30 am
Dog Whisperer With Cesar Millan: Family Edition

WCWN HDTV (45.1)
08:30 am
A Different World

WTNH Bounce TV (8.2)
08:30 am
The Partridge Family

WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
08:30 am
The Partridge Family

WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
08:30 am
Dog Whisperer With Cesar Millan: Family Edition

WSWB CW (56.2)
08:30 am
A Different World

WXXA Bounce TV (23.4)
08:30 am
Calling Dr. Pol

WLNY HDTV (55.1)
08:30 am
A Different World

WXTV Bounce (41.2)
08:30 am
A Different World

WYOU Bounce TV (22.3)
08:30 am
A Different World

WYOU Bounce TV (22.3)
08:30 am
Calling Dr. Pol

WXXA HDTV (23.1)
08:30 am
Dog Whisperer With Cesar Millan: Family Edition

WPIX HDTV (11.1)
09:00 am
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa

WCTX HDTV (59.1)
09:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet

WTIC HDTV (61.1)
09:00 am
Shrimaan Shrimati

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
09:00 am
Dog Whisperer With Cesar Millan: Family Edition

WSWB HDTV (38.1)
09:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!

WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
09:00 am
Fishtronaut

WKOB RetroTV (42.1)
09:00 am
Animal Exploration With Jarod Miller

WIVT NBC HDTV (34.2)
09:00 am
Fishtronaut

WKOB Retro (42.7)
09:00 am
Dog Whisperer With Cesar Millan: Family Edition

WCWN HDTV (45.1)
09:00 am
Dog Whisperer With Cesar Millan: Family Edition

WSWB CW (56.2)
09:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown

WIVT HDTV (34.1)
09:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown

WTNH HDTV (8.1)
09:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!

Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
09:00 am
Dog Tales

WDVB The Country Network (23.1)
09:00 am
Fishtronaut

WXNY Retro (32.5)
09:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown

WTNH SDTV (8.3)
09:00 am
Dog Whisperer With Cesar Millan: Family Edition

WPIX HDTV (11.1)
09:30 am
It Is Written

3ABN Proclaim (44.2)
09:30 am
Saat Pheron Ki Hera Pheri

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
09:30 am
Dog Whisperer With Cesar Millan: Family Edition

WSWB HDTV (38.1)
09:30 am
Animal Rescue

WEPT - AMGTV (15.1)
09:30 am
Tu Historia Preferida

WMBC Aliento Visión (63.7)
09:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown

Newswatch 16 (16.1)
09:30 am
Dog Whisperer With Cesar Millan: Family Edition

WCWN HDTV (45.1)
09:30 am
It Is Written

3ABN Proclaim (28.2)
09:30 am
Dog Whisperer With Cesar Millan: Family Edition

WSWB CW (56.2)
09:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin

WIVT HDTV (34.1)
09:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin

WTNH HDTV (8.1)
09:30 am
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa

WLNY HDTV (55.1)
09:30 am
Animal Rescue

WDVB The Country Network (23.1)
09:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown

WNEP HDTV (16.1)
09:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin

WTNH SDTV (8.3)
09:30 am
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa

WXXA HDTV (23.1)
09:30 am
Dog Whisperer With Cesar Millan: Family Edition

WPIX HDTV (11.1)
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures

WXXA Laff TV (23.3)
10:00 am
The Real Winning Edge

WTBY JCTV (54.3)
10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs

WNEP Antenna TV (16.2)
10:00 am
Veggie Tales

WVIT TeleXitos (30.3)
10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs

WNEP 2 (16.2)
10:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation

WCBS HDTV (2.1)
10:00 am
Aliento Kids

WMBC Aliento Visión (63.7)
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures

WIVT Laff (34.3)
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin

Newswatch 16 (16.1)
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures

WBRE Laff TV (28.2)
10:00 am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse

WXTV HDTV Univision 41 (41.1)
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown

WBRE Grit TV (28.3)
10:00 am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse

WFTY Univision (67.3)
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown

WCTX Grit TV (59.2)
10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs

WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs

WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown

WABC HDTV (7.1)
10:00 am
Sea Rescue

WIVT HDTV (34.1)
10:00 am
Veggie Tales

WNJU Exitos TV 47 (47.2)
10:00 am
Sea Rescue

WTNH HDTV (8.1)
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown

WJLP Grit TV (33.3)
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown

WFTY Grit TV (67.4)
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures

WABC Laff TV (7.3)
10:00 am
Dog Tales

WNYW Movies! (5.2)
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin

WNEP HDTV (16.1)
10:00 am
Sea Rescue

WTNH SDTV (8.3)
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures

WJLP Laff TV (33.2)
10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures

WXXA Laff TV (23.3)
10:30 am
The Wildlife Docs

WNEP Antenna TV (16.2)
10:30 am
Veggie Tales

WVIT TeleXitos (30.3)
10:30 am
The Wildlife Docs

WNEP 2 (16.2)
10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures

WIVT Laff (34.3)
10:30 am
Sea Rescue

Newswatch 16 (16.1)
10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures

WBRE Laff TV (28.2)
10:30 am
Handy Manny

WXTV HDTV Univision 41 (41.1)
10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown

WBRE Grit TV (28.3)
10:30 am
Handy Manny

WFTY Univision (67.3)
10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown

WCTX Grit TV (59.2)
10:30 am
The Wildlife Docs

WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
10:30 am
The Wildlife Docs

WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
10:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin

WABC HDTV (7.1)
10:30 am
The Wildlife Docs

WIVT HDTV (34.1)
10:30 am
Veggie Tales

WNJU Exitos TV 47 (47.2)
10:30 am
The Wildlife Docs

WTNH HDTV (8.1)
10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown

WJLP Grit TV (33.3)
10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown

WFTY Grit TV (67.4)
10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures

WABC Laff TV (7.3)
10:30 am
Dog Tales

WDVB The Country Network (23.1)
10:30 am
Dog Tales

WNYW Movies! (5.2)
10:30 am
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa

WQMY (56.3)
10:30 am
Sea Rescue

WNEP HDTV (16.1)
10:30 am
The Wildlife Docs

WTNH SDTV (8.3)
10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures

WJLP Laff TV (33.2)
11:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet

WNYW HDTV (5.1)
11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation

WCWN CBS6 (45.3)
11:00 am
The Wildlife Docs

Newswatch 16 (16.1)
11:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin

WBRE Grit TV (28.3)
11:00 am
Wagon Train

WJLP MeTV HDTV (33.1)
11:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin

WCTX Grit TV (59.2)
11:00 am
Sea Rescue

WABC HDTV (7.1)
11:00 am
Wagon Train

WJLP MeTV (33.1)
11:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin

WJLP Grit TV (33.3)
11:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin

WFTY Grit TV (67.4)
11:00 am
Wagon Train

WSWB MeTV (38.2)
11:00 am
The Wildlife Docs

WNEP HDTV (16.1)
11:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet

WNYW (5.3)
11:30 am
Monster Truck Adventures

WTBY TBN Salsa (54.5)
11:30 am
Sea Rescue

WBRE Grit TV (28.3)
11:30 am
Sea Rescue

WCTX Grit TV (59.2)
11:30 am
The Wildlife Docs

WABC HDTV (7.1)
11:30 am
Vacation Creation

WIVT HDTV (34.1)
11:30 am
Vacation Creation

WTNH HDTV (8.1)
11:30 am
Sea Rescue

WJLP Grit TV (33.3)
11:30 am
Sea Rescue

WFTY Grit TV (67.4)
11:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly

WNYE HDTV (25.1)
11:30 am
Vacation Creation

WTNH SDTV (8.3)
12:00 pm
Food for Thought With Claire Thomas

WNEP Antenna TV (16.2)
12:00 pm
Tinga Tinga Tales

WVIT TeleXitos (30.3)
12:00 pm
Food for Thought With Claire Thomas

WNEP 2 (16.2)
12:00 pm
Dog Tales

WEPT - AMGTV (15.1)
12:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures

WTBYDT (54.1)
12:00 pm
Vacation Creation

Newswatch 16 (16.1)
12:00 pm
Flipper: The New Adventures

WNYW Light TV (5.4)
12:00 pm
Sea Rescue

WBRE Grit TV (28.3)
12:00 pm
Sea Rescue

WCTX Grit TV (59.2)
12:00 pm
Food for Thought With Claire Thomas

WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
12:00 pm
Food for Thought With Claire Thomas

WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
12:00 pm
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild

WIVT HDTV (34.1)
12:00 pm
Tinga Tinga Tales

WNJU Exitos TV 47 (47.2)
12:00 pm
Sea Rescue

WJLP Grit TV (33.3)
12:00 pm
Sea Rescue

WFTY Grit TV (67.4)
12:00 pm
Vacation Creation

WNEP HDTV (16.1)
12:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly

CPTV Spirit (49.3)
12:30 pm
Food for Thought With Claire Thomas

WNEP Antenna TV (16.2)
12:30 pm
Tinga Tinga Tales

WVIT TeleXitos (30.3)
12:30 pm
Food for Thought With Claire Thomas

WNEP 2 (16.2)
12:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly

CPTV Spirit (24.3)
12:30 pm
Food for Thought With Claire Thomas

WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
12:30 pm
Food for Thought With Claire Thomas

WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
12:30 pm
Vacation Creation

WABC HDTV (7.1)
12:30 pm
Tinga Tinga Tales

WNJU Exitos TV 47 (47.2)
12:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese

WNYE HDTV (25.1)
1:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch

WNEP Antenna TV (16.2)
1:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch

WNEP 2 (16.2)
1:00 pm
Vice Versa

WSWB HDTV (38.1)
1:00 pm
Flipper: The New Adventures

WNYW Light TV (5.4)
1:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch

WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
1:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch

WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
1:00 pm
Vice Versa

WSWB CW (56.2)
1:30 pm
Silver Spoons

WNEP Antenna TV (16.2)
1:30 pm
Silver Spoons

WNEP 2 (16.2)
1:30 pm
Silver Spoons

WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
1:30 pm
Silver Spoons

WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
1:30 pm
Quero vivir sano y feliz

W20CQ-D - Esperanza (20.2)
2:00 pm
It Is Written

3ABN Radio (44.5)
2:00 pm
Head of the Class

WNEP Antenna TV (16.2)
2:00 pm
Head of the Class

WNEP 2 (16.2)
2:00 pm
Bonanza

WJLP MeTV HDTV (33.1)
2:00 pm
Coop Dreams

WMBQ Biz TV (46.1)
2:00 pm
Head of the Class

WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
2:00 pm
Head of the Class

WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
2:00 pm
Bonanza

WJLP MeTV (33.1)
2:00 pm
It Is Written

3ABN Radio (28.5)
2:00 pm
Bonanza

WSWB MeTV (38.2)
2:30 pm
Saat Pheron Ki Hera Pheri

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
2:30 pm
Levantando banderas

WMBC Aliento Visión (63.7)
3:00 pm
Table Talk

W20CQ-D Hope Channel (20.1)
3:00 pm
Saat Pheron Ki Hera Pheri

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
3:00 pm
Table Talk

WMBQ Hope Channel (46.2)
3:00 pm
Family Ties

WNEP Antenna TV (16.2)
3:00 pm
Family Ties

WNEP 2 (16.2)
3:00 pm
Vice Versa

WWOR HDTV (9.1)
3:00 pm
Family Ties

WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
3:00 pm
Family Ties

WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
3:00 pm
Vice Versa

WWOR HDTV (9.1)
3:00 pm
Vice Versa

WWOR (9.2)
3:00 pm
America's Funniest Videos

WNJU HDTV (47.1)
3:30 pm
Saat Pheron Ki Hera Pheri

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
3:30 pm
The Real Winning Edge

WTBY JCTV (54.3)
3:30 pm
Growing Pains

WNEP Antenna TV (16.2)
3:30 pm
Growing Pains

WNEP 2 (16.2)
3:30 pm
Growing Pains

WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
3:30 pm
Growing Pains

WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
4:00 pm
Beast from Haunted Cave

WZME Comet TV (43.3)
4:00 pm
Saat Pheron Ki Hera Pheri

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
4:00 pm
The Hogan Family

WNEP Antenna TV (16.2)
4:00 pm
Family Feud

WWOR Buzzr (9.3)
4:00 pm
The Hogan Family

WNEP 2 (16.2)
4:00 pm
Beast from Haunted Cave

WSWB Comet TV (38.3)
4:00 pm
The Hogan Family

WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
4:00 pm
The Hogan Family

WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
4:00 pm
Family Feud

WWOR Buzzr (9.3)
4:00 pm
The Croods

WNJU HDTV (47.1)
4:30 pm
It Is Written

3ABN Proclaim (44.2)
4:30 pm
Saat Pheron Ki Hera Pheri

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
4:30 pm
Family Feud

WWOR Buzzr (9.3)
4:30 pm
It Is Written

3ABN Proclaim (28.2)
4:30 pm
Family Feud

WWOR Buzzr (9.3)
5:00 pm
Wonderama

WCTX HDTV (59.1)
5:00 pm
Shrimaan Shrimati

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
5:00 pm
Table Talk

3ABN Radio (44.5)
5:00 pm
Family Feud

WWOR Buzzr (9.3)
5:00 pm
Wonderama

WWOR HDTV (9.1)
5:00 pm
Table Talk

3ABN Radio (28.5)
5:00 pm
Family Feud

WWOR Buzzr (9.3)
5:00 pm
Wonderama

WWOR HDTV (9.1)
5:00 pm
Wonderama

WWOR (9.2)
5:30 pm
Shrimaan Shrimati

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
5:30 pm
Family Feud

WWOR Buzzr (9.3)
5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men

WCWN HDTV (45.1)
5:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother

WLNY HDTV (55.1)
5:30 pm
Family Feud

WWOR Buzzr (9.3)
6:00 pm
Family Feud

WWOR Buzzr (9.3)
6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother

WSWB HDTV (38.1)
6:00 pm
Highway to Heaven

WNYW Light TV (5.4)
6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother

WSWB CW (56.2)
6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother

WLNY HDTV (55.1)
6:00 pm
Family Feud

WWOR Buzzr (9.3)
6:30 pm
Family Feud

WWOR Buzzr (9.3)
6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother

WSWB HDTV (38.1)
6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother

WSWB CW (56.2)
6:30 pm
Family Feud

WWOR Buzzr (9.3)
7:00 pm
Shrimaan Shrimati

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
7:00 pm
Surrendered

Daystar (12.1)
7:00 pm
Surrendered

WKOB Daystar Television (42.2)
7:00 pm
Family Feud

WWOR Buzzr (9.3)
7:00 pm
Highway to Heaven

WNYW Light TV (5.4)
7:00 pm
Family Feud

WWOR Buzzr (9.3)
7:30 pm
Family Feud

WWOR Buzzr (9.3)
7:30 pm
Family Feud

WWOR Buzzr (9.3)
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep

WWOR Buzzr (9.3)
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep

WWOR Buzzr (9.3)
8:30 pm
McHale's Navy

WNEP Antenna TV (16.2)
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep

WWOR Buzzr (9.3)
8:30 pm
McHale's Navy

WNEP 2 (16.2)
8:30 pm
McHale's Navy

WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
8:30 pm
McHale's Navy

WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep

WWOR Buzzr (9.3)
9:00 pm
Father Knows Best

WNEP Antenna TV (16.2)
9:00 pm
Father Knows Best

WNEP 2 (16.2)
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing

WCWN HDTV (45.1)
9:00 pm
Father Knows Best

WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
9:00 pm
Father Knows Best

WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
9:30 pm
Last Man Standing

WCWN HDTV (45.1)
10:00 pm
Tenali Rama

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother

WCWN HDTV (45.1)
10:30 pm
Tenali Rama

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie

WNEP Antenna TV (16.2)
10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie

WNEP 2 (16.2)
10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother

WCWN HDTV (45.1)
10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie

WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie

WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
11:00 pm
Tenali Rama

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
11:00 pm
Chuckie Perez Show

WTBY JCTV (54.3)
11:00 pm
Bewitched

WNEP Antenna TV (16.2)
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep

WWOR Buzzr (9.3)
11:00 pm
Bewitched

WNEP 2 (16.2)
11:00 pm
Bewitched

WTIC Antenna TV (61.2)
11:00 pm
Bewitched

WPIX Antenna TV (11.2)
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep

WWOR Buzzr (9.3)
11:30 pm
Tenali Rama

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep

WWOR Buzzr (9.3)
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep

WWOR Buzzr (9.3)

More must-watch TV at the American TV Listings Guide..