Genres / Movies

TV shows and movies relating to "Movies"
Monday 20 February 2017

Time
Channel
TV Show
12:00 am
WPIX HDTV (11.1)
Bedtime Stories
12:00 am
WTBYDT (54.1)
Love's Unending Legacy
12:00 am
Outside Television (The Hamptons) (50)
Sabotage
12:00 am
WZME The Works (43.2)
Pacific Vibrations
12:00 am
WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
12:30 am
WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
01:00 am
WTNH Bounce TV (8.2)
Vampire in Brooklyn
01:00 am
WTBY JCTV (54.3)
Knockout
01:00 am
WNYW Movies! (5.2)
Atlantic City
01:00 am
WXTV Grit TV (41.4)
The Gambler Returns: The Luck of the Draw
01:00 am
WFUT Escape TV (68.4)
Twisted
01:00 am
WXTV Bounce TV (41.3)
Vampire in Brooklyn
01:00 am
WFTY Escape (67.4)
Twisted
01:30 am
WTBYDT (54.1)
Love's Unfolding Dream
01:30 am
WABC Laff TV (7.3)
Air America
01:30 am
WJLP Laff TV (33.2)
Air America
02:00 am
W42AE (42)
Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
02:00 am
WVIA HDTV (44.1)
Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
02:00 am
WZME The Works (43.2)
Lord Love a Duck
02:00 am
WSWB Comet TV (38.3)
The Phantom from 10,000 Leagues
02:00 am
WZME Comet TV (43.3)
The Phantom from 10,000 Leagues
03:00 am
WTNH Bounce TV (8.2)
For Us, the Living: The Story of Medgar Evers
03:00 am
CPTV Sports (24.3)
Jens Jensen: The Living Green
03:00 am
CPTV Sports (49.3)
Jens Jensen: The Living Green
03:00 am
Outside Television (The Hamptons) (50)
The Luck of Roaring Camp
03:00 am
WXTV Grit TV (41.4)
The Gambler Returns: The Luck of the Draw
03:00 am
WFUT Escape TV (68.4)
Wounded
03:00 am
WXTV Bounce TV (41.3)
For Us, the Living: The Story of Medgar Evers
03:00 am
WFTY Escape (67.4)
Wounded
03:30 am
WNYW Movies! (5.2)
The Rose Tattoo
04:00 am
WABC Laff TV (7.3)
Black Dynamite
04:00 am
WLIW World (21.3)
Mary Lou Williams: The Lady Who Swings the Band
04:00 am
WJLP Laff TV (33.2)
Black Dynamite
04:30 am
W42AE (42)
Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
04:30 am
WVIA HDTV (44.1)
Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
05:00 am
WPIX ThisTV (11.3)
After the Fox
05:00 am
WASA Sino (24.3)
Movie
06:00 am
WZME The Works (43.2)
The Bandits of Corsica
06:00 am
WNYW Movies! (5.2)
Captain January
06:00 am
WFUT Escape TV (68.4)
White Oleander
06:00 am
WEPT - AMGTV (15.1)
Too Busy to Work
06:00 am
WFTY Escape (67.4)
White Oleander
07:00 am
WPIX ThisTV (11.3)
California Casanova
08:00 am
WABC Laff TV (7.3)
Nobody's Fool
08:00 am
WNYW Movies! (5.2)
The Terror
08:00 am
WFUT Escape TV (68.4)
The Sentinel
08:00 am
WJLP Laff TV (33.2)
Nobody's Fool
08:00 am
WFTY Escape (67.4)
The Sentinel
08:30 am
WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
09:00 am
WPIX ThisTV (11.3)
A Dog's Breakfast
10:00 am
WABC Laff TV (7.3)
Honey, I Blew Up the Kid
10:00 am
WCBS Decades (2.2)
Gentlemen Marry Brunettes
10:00 am
WZME The Works (43.2)
Storm Fear
10:00 am
WNYW Movies! (5.2)
Beneath the Planet of the Apes
10:00 am
WJLP Laff TV (33.2)
Honey, I Blew Up the Kid
10:00 am
WSWB Comet TV (38.3)
Count Yorga, Vampire
10:00 am
WZME Comet TV (43.3)
Count Yorga, Vampire
11:00 am
WTNH Bounce TV (8.2)
Of Boys and Men
11:00 am
WPIX ThisTV (11.3)
Swimming Upstream
11:00 am
WXTV Bounce TV (41.3)
Of Boys and Men
12:00 pm
WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
12:00 pm
WSWB Comet TV (38.3)
The Return of Count Yorga
12:00 pm
WZME Comet TV (43.3)
The Return of Count Yorga
12:30 pm
WNYW Movies! (5.2)
Conquest of the Planet of the Apes
1:00 pm
WTNH Bounce TV (8.2)
House Party 2
1:00 pm
WPIX ThisTV (11.3)
The Last Picture Show
1:00 pm
WKOB RetroTV (42.1)
The Inspector General
1:00 pm
WXTV Grit TV (41.4)
The Showdown
1:00 pm
WXTV Bounce TV (41.3)
House Party 2
1:00 pm
WKOB Retro (42.7)
The Inspector General
2:00 pm
WZME The Works (43.2)
Blanche Fury
2:30 pm
WNYW Movies! (5.2)
The Shootist
3:00 pm
WTNH Bounce TV (8.2)
The Losers
3:00 pm
WVIA HDTV (44.1)
Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
3:00 pm
WXTV Bounce TV (41.3)
The Losers
3:30 pm
WPIX ThisTV (11.3)
The Indian Runner
4:00 pm
WLIW World (21.3)
Colored Frames
4:00 pm
WZME The Works (43.2)
Cottage to Let
4:00 pm
WSWB Comet TV (38.3)
The Conqueror Worm
4:00 pm
WZME Comet TV (43.3)
The Conqueror Worm
5:00 pm
CPTV Sports (24.3)
Shakespeare's Tomb
5:00 pm
CPTV Sports (49.3)
Shakespeare's Tomb
5:00 pm
WNYW Movies! (5.2)
The Sons of Katie Elder
6:00 pm
WPIX ThisTV (11.3)
The Perez Family
6:00 pm
WSWB Comet TV (38.3)
Monkey Shines: An Experiment in Fear
6:00 pm
WZME Comet TV (43.3)
Monkey Shines: An Experiment in Fear
8:00 pm
WPIX ThisTV (11.3)
A Family Thing
8:00 pm
WZME The Works (43.2)
All Night Long
8:00 pm
WNYW Movies! (5.2)
True Grit
8:30 pm
WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
9:00 pm
WNET Thirteen HDTV (13.1)
The Talk: Race in America
9:00 pm
CPTV HDTV (49.1)
The Talk: Race in America
9:00 pm
WTNH Bounce TV (8.2)
The Rundown
9:00 pm
W42AE (42)
The Talk: Race in America
9:00 pm
WVIA HDTV (44.1)
The Talk: Race in America
9:00 pm
WXTV Bounce TV (41.3)
The Rundown
9:30 pm
WNYE HDTV (25.1)
Mary Lou Williams: The Lady Who Swings the Band
10:00 pm
WPIX ThisTV (11.3)
Life as a House
10:00 pm
WZME The Works (43.2)
Riot on Sunset Strip
11:00 pm
WTNH Bounce TV (8.2)
Universal Soldier: The Return
11:00 pm
WNYW Movies! (5.2)
From Here to Eternity
11:00 pm
CUNY TV (25.3)
African American Museum Documentary
11:00 pm
WXTV Grit TV (41.4)
Billy Jack
11:00 pm
WXTV Bounce TV (41.3)
Universal Soldier: The Return

More must-watch TV at the American TV Listings Guide..