KENW Children's/Encore
Find out what's on KENW Children's/Encore tonight at the American TV Listings Guide
Time |
TV Show |
---|---|
12:01 am |
RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor ServiceEpisode 1 - Season 1 Episode 1 |
01:00 am |
Antiques RoadshowBirmingham Hour 3 - Season 19 Episode 13 |
02:00 am |
NatureRemarkable Rabbits - Season 38 Episode 14 |
03:00 am |
NOVAA.I. Revolution - Season 50 Episode 23 |
04:00 am |
ArthurBrain's Brain/Brain Sees Stars |
04:30 am |
Odd SquadSkip Day; The Great Grinaldi |
05:00 am |
Molly of DenaliSteam Bath Ch'oondaii/In the Dark of Day |
05:30 am |
Alma's WayThe Missing Vote; Alma's Lemonade and Everything Else Stand - Season 2 Episode 7 |
06:00 am |
Lyla in the LoopSanitation Situation/Stu Rides the Bus - Season 1 Episode 13 |
06:30 am |
Wild KrattsIn Search of the Easter Bunny - Season 6 Episode 9 |
07:00 am |
Daniel Tiger's NeighborhoodA Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory |
07:30 am |
Rosie's RulesDonating Day/Gatita the Volunteer Cat |
08:00 am |
Sesame StreetJust Right - Season 53 Episode 17 |
08:30 am |
Work It out Wombats!Treeborhood Carnaval/Magic Tricky - Season 1 Episode 22 |
09:00 am |
Donkey HodieBig Nest Bird Party; Pet Elephant Camp |
09:30 am |
Pinkalicious & PeterrificAll Tangled Up/Above the Clouds |
10:00 am |
Elinor Wonders WhyThe Tomato Drop; Look What I can Do |
10:30 am |
Nature CatThe Bumblebee Queen; Tree Love - Season 5 Episode 6 |
11:00 am |
Curious GeorgeMonkey Clean, Monkey Do; A River Runs Through It - Season 11 Episode 13 |
11:30 am |
Xavier Riddle and the Secret MuseumI am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross |
12:00 pm |
ArthurBrain's Brain/Brain Sees Stars |
12:30 pm |
Odd SquadSkip Day; The Great Grinaldi |
1:00 pm |
Molly of DenaliSteam Bath Ch'oondaii/In the Dark of Day |
1:30 pm |
Alma's WayThe Missing Vote; Alma's Lemonade and Everything Else Stand - Season 2 Episode 7 |
2:00 pm |
Lyla in the LoopSanitation Situation/Stu Rides the Bus - Season 1 Episode 13 |
2:30 pm |
Wild KrattsIn Search of the Easter Bunny - Season 6 Episode 9 |
3:00 pm |
Daniel Tiger's NeighborhoodA Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory |
3:30 pm |
Rosie's RulesDonating Day/Gatita the Volunteer Cat |
4:00 pm |
Sesame StreetJust Right - Season 53 Episode 17 |
4:30 pm |
Work It out Wombats!Treeborhood Carnaval/Magic Tricky - Season 1 Episode 22 |
5:00 pm |
Donkey HodieBig Nest Bird Party; Pet Elephant Camp |
5:30 pm |
Pinkalicious & PeterrificAll Tangled Up/Above the Clouds |
6:00 pm |
Elinor Wonders WhyThe Tomato Drop; Look What I can Do |
6:30 pm |
Nature CatThe Bumblebee Queen; Tree Love - Season 5 Episode 6 |
7:00 pm |
Curious GeorgeMonkey Clean, Monkey Do; A River Runs Through It - Season 11 Episode 13 |
7:30 pm |
Xavier Riddle and the Secret MuseumI am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross |
8:00 pm |
ArthurBrain's Brain/Brain Sees Stars |
8:30 pm |
Odd SquadSkip Day; The Great Grinaldi |
9:00 pm |
Baking with JuliaSavory Puffs and Eclairs with Norman Love - Season 2 Episode 13 |
9:30 pm |
This Old HouseParadise: Paradise Strong - Season 41 Episode 16 |
10:00 pm |
This Old HouseGlen Ridge Multi-Generational - Season 45 Episode 40 |
10:30 pm |
Ask This Old HouseShade Sail, Concrete Wakway |
11:00 pm |
The Best of The Joy of PaintingMountain by the Sea |
11:30 pm |
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah BansemerFlorida Citrus - Season 11 Episode 6 |
More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..