Entertainment

Saturday 23 February 2019

Time
Channel
TV Show
12:03 am
GO (93/99/53)
Wwe Smackdown
12:10 am
SBS Food (33)
Worst Cooks In America
12:11 am
ABC HD (20)
Rage
12:11 am
ABC1 (2/21)
Rage
12:58 am
9 HD (90)
Extra
12:58 am
Nine (9)
Extra
01:00 am
GEM (92/52)
Call And Win
01:00 am
7food network (74/64)
The Great Day Out
01:05 am
SBS Food (33)
Say It To My Face
01:05 am
GO (93/99/53)
Total Divas
01:15 am
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Parks And Recreation
01:35 am
10 Peach (11/82/55)
Frasier
01:36 am
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Reno 911!
02:00 am
7food network (74/64)
Sa Weekender
02:00 am
SBS Food (33)
Nigella Express
02:00 am
10 Peach (11/82/55)
Frasier
02:30 am
SBS Food (33)
Nigella Express
03:00 am
SBS Food (33)
United Plates Of America
03:00 am
10 Bold (1/12/81/50)
Walker, Texas Ranger
03:10 am
7mate (73/63/60/70)
Swamp People
03:30 am
10 Peach (11/82/55)
The Late Late Show With James Corden
03:35 am
SBS Food (33)
Boys Weekend
04:00 am
7food network (74/64)
The Great Day Out
04:00 am
10 Bold (1/12/81/50)
Walker, Texas Ranger
04:01 am
9Life (94/84)
Fixer Upper
04:59 am
ABC HD (20)
Rage
04:59 am
ABC1 (2/21)
Rage
05:00 am
Seven (7)
NBC Today
05:00 am
7food network (74/64)
Sa Weekender
05:00 am
SBS Food (33)
Drive Thru Australia
05:00 am
7 HD (70)
NBC Today
05:00 am
10 Bold (1/12/81/50)
Walker, Texas Ranger
05:01 am
9Life (94/84)
Come Dine With Me Couples
05:30 am
SBS Food (33)
Secret Meat Business
06:00 am
ABC HD (20)
Rage
06:00 am
Seven (7)
NBC Today
06:00 am
10 HD (13)
What's Up Down Under
06:00 am
ABC1 (2/21)
Rage
06:00 am
10 (10)
What's Up Down Under
06:00 am
7 HD (70)
NBC Today
06:30 am
7food network (74/64)
Rachael Ray's Week In A Day
07:00 am
Seven (7)
Weekend Sunrise
07:00 am
9 HD (90)
Weekend Today
07:00 am
Nine (9)
Weekend Today
07:00 am
SBS Food (33)
The Naked Chef
07:00 am
10 Peach (11/82/55)
Treasure Island
07:00 am
7 HD (70)
Weekend Sunrise
07:12 am
NITV (34)
The Mysterious Cities Of Gold
07:30 am
10 HD (13)
Escape Fishing With Et
07:30 am
7food network (74/64)
The Pioneer Woman
07:30 am
SBS Food (33)
The Naked Chef
07:30 am
10 (10)
Escape Fishing With Et
07:30 am
7mate (73/63/60/70)
Fish Of The Day
08:00 am
10 HD (13)
Ifish Summer Series
08:00 am
7food network (74/64)
Giada At Home
08:00 am
10 (10)
Ifish Summer Series
08:10 am
SBS Food (33)
Worst Cooks In America
08:30 am
7food network (74/64)
The Kitchen
09:00 am
ABC ME (23)
Good Game Spawn Point
09:00 am
SBS Food (33)
Say It To My Face
09:00 am
10 Bold (1/12/81/50)
Hogan's Heroes
09:05 am
10 Peach (11/82/55)
The Loop
09:30 am
7TWO (72/62)
NBC Today
09:30 am
7food network (74/64)
Cutthroat Kitchen
09:30 am
10 Bold (1/12/81/50)
Hogan's Heroes
09:59 am
ABC HD (20)
Rage Guest Programmer: The Beasts
09:59 am
ABC1 (2/21)
Rage Guest Programmer: The Beasts
10:00 am
NITV (34)
Kangaroo Jack: G'day USA!
10:00 am
Seven (7)
The Morning Show - Weekend
10:00 am
SBS Food (33)
Nigella Express
10:00 am
7 HD (70)
The Morning Show - Weekend
10:30 am
7food network (74/64)
The Pioneer Woman
10:30 am
SBS Food (33)
Nigella Express
10:48 am
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Hoot Hoot Go!
11:00 am
7food network (74/64)
The Kitchen
11:00 am
SBS Food (33)
United Plates Of America
11:00 am
7mate (73/63/60/70)
Swamp People
11:00 am
10 Bold (1/12/81/50)
I Fish Summer Series
11:08 am
ABC HD (20)
Grand Designs Australia
11:08 am
ABC1 (2/21)
Grand Designs Australia
11:25 am
NITV (34)
Big Freedia: Queen Of Bounce
11:30 am
10 Bold (1/12/81/50)
The 48 Hour Destination
11:55 am
NITV (34)
Big Freedia: Queen Of Bounce
11:55 am
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Play School Story Time
12:00 pm
7TWO (72/62)
Instant Hotel
12:00 pm
7food network (74/64)
Giada At Home
12:00 pm
10 Bold (1/12/81/50)
Places We Go
12:30 pm
10 HD (13)
The 48 Hour Destination
12:30 pm
7food network (74/64)
Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern
12:30 pm
10 (10)
The 48 Hour Destination
1:00 pm
10 HD (13)
Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield
1:00 pm
SBS Food (33)
The Naked Chef
1:00 pm
10 (10)
Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield
1:00 pm
7mate (73/63/60/70)
Blokesworld
1:30 pm
10 HD (13)
The Cook's Pantry With Matt Sinclair
1:30 pm
Viceland HD (31)
Rivals
1:30 pm
7food network (74/64)
Chopped
1:30 pm
SBS Food (33)
The Naked Chef
1:30 pm
Viceland (32)
Rivals
1:30 pm
10 (10)
The Cook's Pantry With Matt Sinclair
1:30 pm
10 Bold (1/12/81/50)
Diagnosis Murder
2:00 pm
NITV (34)
The Chefs' Line
2:10 pm
SBS Food (33)
Worst Cooks In America
2:20 pm
Viceland HD (31)
Abandoned
2:20 pm
Viceland (32)
Abandoned
2:30 pm
10 HD (13)
The Home Team
2:30 pm
7food network (74/64)
Cutthroat Kitchen
2:30 pm
10 (10)
The Home Team
2:30 pm
10 Bold (1/12/81/50)
Reel Action
3:00 pm
9Life (94/84)
Delish Destinations
3:00 pm
10 HD (13)
The Living Room
3:00 pm
SBS Food (33)
Drive Thru Australia
3:00 pm
10 (10)
The Living Room
3:00 pm
7mate (73/63/60/70)
Restoration Garage
3:00 pm
10 Bold (1/12/81/50)
Undercover Boss
3:30 pm
7TWO (72/62)
The Great Day Out
3:30 pm
SBS Food (33)
Food Porn
3:30 pm
10 Peach (11/82/55)
Frasier
3:45 pm
7flix (76/66)
Instant Hotel
4:00 pm
7TWO (72/62)
Sa Weekender
4:00 pm
10 HD (13)
What's Up Down Under
4:00 pm
7food network (74/64)
Giada At Home
4:00 pm
SBS Food (33)
Food Porn
4:00 pm
10 Peach (11/82/55)
Frasier
4:00 pm
10 (10)
What's Up Down Under
4:11 pm
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Get Grubby Tv
4:30 pm
SBS Food (33)
Drive Thru Australia
5:00 pm
7food network (74/64)
Rachael Ray's Week In A Day
5:05 pm
ABC HD (20)
Escape From The City
5:05 pm
ABC1 (2/21)
Escape From The City
5:30 pm
10 Peach (11/82/55)
Frasier
5:30 pm
10 Bold (1/12/81/50)
Escape Fishing With Et
6:00 pm
10 Peach (11/82/55)
Frasier
6:30 pm
SBS Food (33)
Darren Robertson's Charcoal Kitchen
7:00 pm
7food network (74/64)
Around The World With Manu
7:00 pm
SBS Food (33)
Darren Robertson's Charcoal Kitchen
7:35 pm
NITV (34)
The Silence
8:00 pm
7food network (74/64)
Iron Chef America
8:01 pm
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Would I Lie To You?
8:30 pm
Viceland HD (31)
Iceman
8:30 pm
10 Peach (11/82/55)
Hughesy, We Have A Problem
8:30 pm
Viceland (32)
Iceman
8:32 pm
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Live At The Apollo
9:00 pm
7food network (74/64)
Iron Chef America
9:18 pm
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Comedy Up Late
9:30 pm
10 Peach (11/82/55)
The Graham Norton Show
9:40 pm
10 HD (13)
Dancing With The Stars
9:40 pm
10 (10)
Dancing With The Stars
9:48 pm
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Comedy Next Gen
10:30 pm
7food network (74/64)
Guy's Grocery Games
10:30 pm
10 Peach (11/82/55)
Will & Grace
10:30 pm
10 Bold (1/12/81/50)
Forced Vengeance
10:45 pm
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Kitty Flanagan: Charming And Alarming
11:00 pm
10 Peach (11/82/55)
Will & Grace
11:04 pm
9 HD (90)
Travel Guides
11:04 pm
Nine (9)
Travel Guides
11:10 pm
ABC HD (20)
Rage Guest Programmer: The Beasts
11:10 pm
ABC1 (2/21)
Rage Guest Programmer: The Beasts
11:30 pm
SBS Food (33)
Worst Cooks In America
11:30 pm
10 Peach (11/82/55)
The Loop
11:48 pm
ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS (22)
Penn And Teller: Fool Us
11:56 pm
GO (93/99/53)
Adult Swim
11:58 pm
GO (93/99/53)
Aqua Teen Hunger Force

More must-watch TV at the Australian TV Listings Guide..