ABC COMEDY / ABC Kids

ABC COMEDY / ABC Kids

Find out what's on ABC COMEDY / ABC Kids tonight at the Australian TV Listings Guide


Time
TV Show
01:17 am
Upstart Crow
The Most Unkindest Cut Of All
01:48 am
The Thick Of It
02:18 am
QI
K Folk
02:48 am
ABC News Update
02:51 am
ABC Comedy Programs Resume At 7.30pm
04:00 am
ABC Kids Programs Resume At 5am
05:00 am
Grandpa Honeyant Storytime
Sam's Bush Journey
05:07 am
Pocoyo
Detective Pocoyo
05:17 am
Pingu In The City
Pingu At Your Service
05:26 am
Patchwork Pals
Patchwork Bee
05:32 am
Ready, Jet, Go!
You Can Call Me Albedo/the Tide Is High
05:57 am
Little Ted's Big Adventure
Train
06:01 am
Sesame Street
Walking The Dog
06:31 am
Little Princess
The Princess Who Cried Wolf
06:42 am
Bob The Builder
Tv Or Not Tv
06:55 am
Thomas And Friends
Dowager Hatt's Busy Day
07:07 am
Hey Duggee
The Teamwork Badge
07:18 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Mad At The Crayon Factory
07:33 am
The Hive
Muffin Mayhem
07:41 am
Fireman Sam
Runaway Horse
07:55 am
Peppa Pig
Mr Potato's Fruit And Vegetable Quiz
08:01 am
New Bluey
Seesaw
08:08 am
Floogals
Train Set
08:20 am
New Book Hungry Bears
Mandy's Sandcastle Stomp
08:35 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs A To Z, Part 3, Classification
08:48 am
Bananas In Pyjamas
The Ducklings
09:01 am
Play School
Up, Up And Away: 1
09:30 am
Sesame Street
Abby's Sock Solution
10:00 am
Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
Anthony Forgets
10:11 am
Lah-Lah's Adventures
Lah-lah Meets Some Toy Instruments
10:20 am
Charlie And Lola
The Most Wonderfullest Picnic In The Whole Wide World
10:32 am
Play School Show Time
Benita Collings And Don Spencer: Little Peter Rabbit
10:35 am
Kazoops!
Know It All
10:43 am
Hoot Hoot Go!
All The Greys Of The Button Rainbow
10:48 am
Wanda And The Alien
Honey Bees
11:00 am
Lily's Driftwood Bay
Under New Management
11:07 am
Timmy Time
Count On Timmy
11:20 am
Bing
Skipping
11:31 am
Play School
Dig: 1
12:00 pm
Teletubbies
This Way, That Way
12:12 pm
Moon And Me
Dibillo Coming To Tea
12:35 pm
New Tik Tak
Episode 14
12:41 pm
Clangers
The Block
12:53 pm
Twirlywoos
More About Outside
1:05 pm
Baby Jake
Baby Jake Loves To Gallopy Gallop
1:20 pm
Pablo
The Wildman
1:35 pm
Mister Maker Around The World
1:55 pm
Dirtgirlworld
Pollination
2:07 pm
Wallykazam!
Snow Goblin
2:30 pm
Sarah And Duck
Duck Hotel
2:37 pm
Hoopla Doopla!
The Ziggy Hop
2:50 pm
Molly And Mack
The Giant Carrot
3:06 pm
Curious George
Free Hundley/bag Monkey
3:30 pm
Play School
Helping Hands: 1
3:58 pm
Bananas In Pyjamas
A Table For Topsy
4:11 pm
The Wiggles World
Sensational Salsa
4:23 pm
Becca's Bunch
Wow Me Wagtail
4:35 pm
Digby Dragon
Fairy Flu
4:46 pm
New Play School Story Time
Simon Burke: Thelma The Unicorn
4:57 pm
Luo Bao Bei
My Way
5:09 pm
Nella The Princess Knight
A Very Clothes Call
5:23 pm
Octonauts
Octonauts And The Surfing Snails
5:35 pm
Pj Masks
Moon Madness Part 1
5:50 pm
Peppa Pig
Treasure Hunt
5:56 pm
Go Jetters
The Parthenon, Greece
6:11 pm
Love Monster
Hot Hot Hot Day
6:20 pm
Bluey
Seesaw
6:27 pm
School Of Roars
6:35 pm
Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom
Dolly Plum
6:47 pm
Andy's Aquatic Adventures
Andy And The Sarcastic Fridgehead
7:02 pm
New Sir Mouse
Sir Witch
7:15 pm
Odd Squad
Slow Day
7:33 pm
Spicks And Specks
Antoinette Halloran, Ron Sexsmith, Hamish Blake, Dave O'neil And Jake Shimabukuro.
8:01 pm
Spicks And Specks
Natalie Bassingthwaighte, Al Clark, Meshel Laurie, Reg D Hunter
8:30 pm
New Staged
The Cookie Jar
8:55 pm
Detectorists
9:26 pm
Upstart Crow
Go On And I Will Follow
9:58 pm
Hang Ups
10:23 pm
The Inbetweeners
10:47 pm
Schitt's Creek
Housewarming
11:11 pm
Red Dwarf
Ouroboros
11:43 pm
Gameface
Spider

More channels at the Australian TV Listings Guide..