Koori Knockout

Koori Knockout

Find out where to watch Koori Knockout tonight at the Australian Streaming Guide

Official Streaming Services
Service
Watch
SBS On Demand
Free
► Watch on SBS On Demand

Season
Episode
Watch
Season 2020
4. U17's Boys Final: Kempsey Sharks vs Western Koori Eels
Feb 9, 2020
► SBS On Demand
Season 2020
3. U16's Girls Final: La Perpouse Panthers vs Narwan Eels
Feb 2, 2020
► SBS On Demand
Season 2020
2. U12's Boys Final: La Perouse Panthers vs Butucarbin Warriors
Jan 19, 2020
► SBS On Demand
Season 2020
1. Men's Semi: Dindima vs South Coast Black Cockatoos
Jan 12, 2020
► SBS On Demand
Season 2019
25. Dindima vs Narrandera Wiradjuri Warriors
Dec 29, 2019
► SBS On Demand
Season 2019
24. Griffith Three Ways vs Castlereigh All Blacks
Dec 22, 2019
► SBS On Demand
Season 2019
2. U12's Final: Buticarbin Warriors vs La Perouse Panthers
Jan 13, 2019
► SBS On Demand
Season 2019
1. Men's Semi Final 2: Bourke Warriors vs Newcastle All Blacks
Jan 6, 2019
► SBS On Demand
Season 2018
14. Men's Semi Final 1: La Perouse Panthers vs Doonside Bears
Dec 30, 2018
► SBS On Demand
Season 2018
13. Men's Q Final 2: Bourke Warriors vs Redfern All Blacks
Dec 23, 2018
► SBS On Demand
Season 2018
12. Men's Q Final 1: Newcastle Yowies vs Doonside Brown Bears
Dec 16, 2018
► SBS On Demand
Season 2018
11. Men's Round 3: Redfern All Blacks vs Griffith 3 Ways United
Dec 9, 2018
► SBS On Demand
Season 2018
10. Men's Round 3: Newcastle Yowies vs Nerrandera Wiradjuri Warriors
Dec 2, 2018
► SBS On Demand
Season 2018
9. Men's Round 3: Kempsey Dunghutti Bloodlines vs La Perouse Panthers
Nov 25, 2018
► SBS On Demand
Season 2018
8. Men's Round 2: Dhinawan Birraygal Toomelah vs Combined Countries
Nov 18, 2018
► SBS On Demand
Season 2018
7. Men's Round 2: Cabbage Tree Island vs Griffith Ways United
Nov 11, 2018
► SBS On Demand
Season 2018
6. Men's Round 2: Campbelltown Ghost vs Bourke Warriors
Nov 4, 2018
► SBS On Demand
Season 2018
5. Men's Round 2: Tweed Connexions vs Newcastle Yowies
Oct 28, 2018
► SBS On Demand
Season 2018
4. Men's Round 2: Kempsey Dunghutti Bloodlines vs Castlereagh All Blacks
Oct 21, 2018
► SBS On Demand
Season 2018
1. U15's Final: Combined Countries vs Newcastle Yowies
Jan 7, 2018
► SBS On Demand
Season 2017
20. Men's Semifinal 2: Combined Countries vs Griffith Three Ways Utd
Dec 31, 2017
► SBS On Demand
Season 2017
19. Men's Semifinal 1: Newcastle Yowies vs Newcastle All Blacks
Dec 24, 2017
► SBS On Demand
Season 2017
18. Men's Quarterfinal 1: Newcastle All Blacks vs Wac
Dec 17, 2017
► SBS On Demand
Season 2017
17. Women's Quarterfinal 1: Redfern All Blacks vs Newcastle Yowies
Dec 10, 2017
► SBS On Demand
Season 2017
16. Men's Round 3: Combined Countries vs Nambucca Rams
Dec 3, 2017
► SBS On Demand
Season 2017
15. Men's Round 3: Waterloo vs Wac
Nov 26, 2017
► SBS On Demand
Season 2017
14. Men's Round 3: Newcastle Yowies vs Cabbage Tree Island 1
Nov 19, 2017
► SBS On Demand
Season 2017
13. Men's Round 2: Southwest Metro vs Dindima
Nov 12, 2017
► SBS On Demand
Season 2017
12. Men's Round 2: Redfern All Blacks 1 vs Combined Countries
Nov 5, 2017
► SBS On Demand
Season 2017
11. Men's Round 2: Moree Boomerangs 1 vs Waterloo Storm
Oct 29, 2017
► SBS On Demand
Season 2017
10. Men's Round 2: Central Coast Utd vs Cabbage Tree Island 1
Oct 22, 2017
► SBS On Demand
Season 2017
5. Men's Round 2: Waterloo Storm vs Dindima
Jan 29, 2017
► SBS On Demand
Season 2017
4. Men's Round 2: Central Coast United vs Walgett Aboriginal Connection
Jan 22, 2017
► SBS On Demand
Season 2017
3. Men's Round 2: Redfern All Blacks 1 vs La Perouse Panthers
Jan 15, 2017
► SBS On Demand
Season 2017
2. Men's Round 2: Cabbage Tree Island vs Nanima Common Connection
Jan 8, 2017
► SBS On Demand
Season 2017
1. Men's Round 2: Dhinawan Birraygal vs Griffith Three Ways United
Jan 1, 2017
► SBS On Demand
Season 2016
30. Men's Round 3: Moree Boomerangs vs Redfern All Blacks 1
Dec 25, 2016
► SBS On Demand
Season 2016
29. Men's Round 3: Bloodlines vs Taree Biripi Sharks
Dec 18, 2016
► SBS On Demand
Season 2016
28. Men's Quarterfinal 3: Narwan Eels 1 vs Newcastle All Blacks
Dec 11, 2016
► SBS On Demand
Season 2016
27. Men's Quarterfinal 4: Redfern All Blacks 1 vs Taree Biripi Sharks
Dec 4, 2016
► SBS On Demand
Season 2016
26. Women's Semifinal 1: Redfern All Blacks vs Gular Giddyarais
Nov 27, 2016
► SBS On Demand
Season 2016
25. Men's Semifinal 1: Newcastle All Blacks vs Combined Countries
Nov 20, 2016
► SBS On Demand
Season 2016
24. Men's Semifinal 2: Redfern All Blacks 1 vs Cabbage Tree Island
Nov 13, 2016
► SBS On Demand
Season 2016
23. U15's Final: Kempsey Sharks vs Kirinari Brothers United
Nov 6, 2016
► SBS On Demand
Season 2016
22. U17's Final: Combined Countries vs La Perouse Panthers
Oct 30, 2016
► SBS On Demand
Season 2016
21. Women's Final: Redfern All Blacks vs Red Belly Blacks
Oct 23, 2016
► SBS On Demand
Season 2016
9. Women's Grand Final: Redfern All Blacks vs Kempsey RLFC
Jun 12, 2016
► SBS On Demand
Season 2016
8. U17's Boys Final: Toomelah Tigers vs Walgett Aboriginal Connection
Jun 12, 2016
► SBS On Demand
Season 2016
7. Men's Grand Final: Redfern All Blacks vs Newcastle All Blacks
Jun 5, 2016
► SBS On Demand
Season 2016
6. Men's Round 2: Northern Gomeroi vs Narwan Eels 1
Feb 14, 2016
► SBS On Demand
Season 2016
5. Men's Round 2: Mindaribba Warriors vs Nambucca Rams
Feb 7, 2016
► SBS On Demand
Season 2016
4. Men's Round 2: Nanima Common Connection vs Moree Boomerangs 1
Jan 31, 2016
► SBS On Demand
Season 2016
3. Men's Round 2: Kalateenee Crickets vs Bourke Original Warriors
Jan 17, 2016
► SBS On Demand
Season 2016
2. Men's Round 2: Bunjalong Baygal Warriors vs Coastal Warriors
Jan 10, 2016
► SBS On Demand
Season 2016
1. Men's Round 2: Walgett Aboriginal Connection vs Griffith Three Ways United
Jan 3, 2016
► SBS On Demand
Season 2015
10. Men's Round 3: Cti Descendants vs Newcastle All Blacks
Dec 27, 2015
► SBS On Demand
Season 2015
9. Men's Round 3: Newcastle Yowies vs Griffith Three Ways United
Dec 20, 2015
► SBS On Demand
Season 2015
8. Men's Quarter Final 1: La Perouse Panthers vs Nambucca Valley Rams
Dec 13, 2015
► SBS On Demand
Season 2015
7. Men's Quarter Final 4: Wanaruah Warriors vs Newcastle Yowies
Dec 6, 2015
► SBS On Demand
Season 2015
6. Men's Semifinal 1: Newcastle All Blacks vs La Perouse Panthers
Nov 29, 2015
► SBS On Demand
Season 2015
5. Men's Semifinal 2: Redfern All Blacks vs Newcastle Yowies
Nov 22, 2015
► SBS On Demand
Season 2015
4. U12's Boys Final: 2829 Boys Coonamble vs La Perouse Panthers
Nov 15, 2015
► SBS On Demand
Season 2015
3. U15's Boys Final: Barwon United Swans vs Kempsey United
Nov 8, 2015
► SBS On Demand
Season 0
14. U15's Final: La Perouse Panthers v 2829 Boys
► SBS On Demand

About

Indigenous rugby league teams compete in a knock-out competition held over two days.


Genre - Classic Sport Event/Rugby league
Country - AUS
Language - en-AU
Original Air Date - Thursday 3rd January 2008
Run Time - 1h



More Information
IMDB

 

More shows at the Australian TV Listings Guide..