Genres / Animated

TV shows and movies relating to "Animated"
Monday 12 November 2018

Time
Channel
TV Show
12:00 am
qubo (51.2)
Denver, the Last Dinosaur
12:00 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
12:00 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
12:30 am
qubo (51.2)
Denver, the Last Dinosaur
12:30 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
12:30 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
01:00 am
qubo (51.2)
Denver, the Last Dinosaur
01:00 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
01:00 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
01:30 am
qubo (51.2)
Denver, the Last Dinosaur
01:30 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Ready Jet Go!
01:30 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Ready Jet Go!
02:00 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
WordGirl
02:00 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
WordGirl
02:30 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
WordGirl
02:30 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
WordGirl
03:00 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
WordGirl
03:00 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
WordGirl
03:30 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
WordGirl
03:30 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
WordGirl
04:00 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
WordGirl
04:00 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
WordGirl
04:30 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
WordGirl
04:30 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
WordGirl
05:00 am
CBLFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Toronto) (25.1)
Twirlywoos
05:00 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
WordGirl
05:00 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
WordGirl
05:24 am
CBLFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Toronto) (25.1)
Petit lapin blanc
05:30 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
WordGirl
05:30 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
WordGirl
05:54 am
CBLFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Toronto) (25.1)
Monsieur Bonhomme
06:00 am
CW-WHAM HDTV (13.2)
Barbie Dreamtopia
06:00 am
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Wild Kratts
06:00 am
CBLFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Toronto) (25.1)
Dot
06:00 am
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
Charlotte's Web
06:00 am
WUHF TBD TV (31.4)
Barbie Dreamtopia
06:00 am
WUTV TBD (29.2)
Barbie Dreamtopia
06:00 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman
06:00 am
WSTQ-LP "CW 6" (3.2)
Barbie Dreamtopia
06:00 am
WNYO HDTV (49.1)
Barbie Dreamtopia
06:00 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman
06:02 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Ella the Elephant
06:14 am
CBLFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Toronto) (25.1)
Zafari
06:15 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Doki
06:27 am
CBLFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Toronto) (25.1)
Zafari
06:30 am
CW-WHAM HDTV (13.2)
Monster High
06:30 am
WUHF TBD TV (31.4)
Monster High
06:30 am
WUTV TBD (29.2)
Monster High
06:30 am
WSTQ-LP "CW 6" (3.2)
Monster High
06:30 am
WNED PBS HDTV (17.1)
Peg + Cat
06:30 am
WNYO HDTV (49.1)
Monster High
06:44 am
CBLFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Toronto) (25.1)
Belle et Sébastien
06:45 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Tee and Mo
07:00 am
CW-WHAM HDTV (13.2)
Angry Birds
07:00 am
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Ready Jet Go!
07:00 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate
07:00 am
qubo (51.2)
Doki
07:00 am
WUHF TBD TV (31.4)
Angry Birds
07:00 am
WUTV TBD (29.2)
Angry Birds
07:00 am
WBXZ Throwback TV (56.4)
Astro Boy
07:00 am
WSTQ-LP "CW 6" (3.2)
Angry Birds
07:00 am
WNED PBS HDTV (17.1)
Ready Jet Go!
07:00 am
WNYO HDTV (49.1)
Angry Birds
07:14 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Paw Patrol
07:15 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Addison
07:30 am
CW-WHAM HDTV (13.2)
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
07:30 am
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
07:30 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Beat Bugs
07:30 am
qubo (51.2)
Doki
07:30 am
WUHF TBD TV (31.4)
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
07:30 am
WUTV TBD (29.2)
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
07:30 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
WordGirl
07:30 am
WSTQ-LP "CW 6" (3.2)
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
07:30 am
WNED PBS HDTV (17.1)
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
07:30 am
WNYO HDTV (49.1)
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
07:30 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
WordGirl
07:31 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Wild Kratts
07:45 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
PJ Masks
07:59 am
CBLFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Toronto) (25.1)
Les super mécanimaux
08:00 am
CW-WHAM HDTV (13.2)
The Jungle Book
08:00 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Becca's Bunch
08:00 am
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
Stuart Little
08:00 am
qubo (51.2)
Rupert
08:00 am
WUHF TBD TV (31.4)
Jungle Book
08:00 am
WUTV TBD (29.2)
Jungle Book
08:00 am
WSTQ-LP "CW 6" (3.2)
The Jungle Book
08:00 am
WNED PBS HDTV (17.1)
Nature Cat
08:00 am
WNYO HDTV (49.1)
The Jungle Book
08:11 am
CBLFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Toronto) (25.1)
Kate et Mim-Mim
08:12 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Becca's Bunch
08:30 am
CW-WHAM HDTV (13.2)
Transformers Energon
08:30 am
qubo (51.2)
Rupert
08:30 am
WUHF TBD TV (31.4)
Transformers Energon
08:30 am
WUTV TBD (29.2)
Transformers Energon
08:30 am
WSTQ-LP "CW 6" (3.2)
Oggy and the Cockroaches
08:30 am
WNYO HDTV (49.1)
Oggy and the Cockroaches
08:34 am
CBLFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Toronto) (25.1)
Idées de génie
08:35 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Splash and Bubbles
08:41 am
CBLFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Toronto) (25.1)
Clic et sa bande
08:47 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Space Racers
08:53 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Wandering Wenda
09:00 am
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
09:00 am
qubo (51.2)
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
09:00 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
09:00 am
WNED PBS HDTV (17.1)
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
09:00 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
09:04 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Scout & the Gumboot Kids
09:05 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Paw Patrol
09:11 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Dot.
09:27 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Beat Bugs
09:28 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Doozers
09:30 am
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
09:30 am
qubo (51.2)
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
09:30 am
WNED PBS HDTV (17.1)
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
09:40 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Ollie! The Boy Who Became What He Ate
09:41 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Rob the Robot
09:51 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Bookaboo
09:53 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave
10:00 am
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
10:00 am
qubo (51.2)
Chirp
10:00 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Peg + Cat
10:00 am
WNED PBS HDTV (17.1)
Dinosaur Train
10:00 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Peg + Cat
10:04 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
The Adventures of Napkin Man
10:12 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Tee and Mo
10:18 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Stella and Sam
10:19 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Bing
10:29 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Lily's Driftwood Bay
10:30 am
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Splash and Bubbles
10:30 am
qubo (51.2)
Chirp
10:30 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Super WHY!
10:30 am
WNED PBS HDTV (17.1)
Splash and Bubbles
10:30 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Super WHY!
10:31 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
10:36 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Zou
10:48 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Zou
11:00 am
qubo (51.2)
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
11:07 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Tee and Mo
11:30 am
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Super WHY!
11:30 am
qubo (51.2)
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
11:30 am
WNED PBS HDTV (17.1)
Super WHY!
11:30 am
WNYB TCT Family (26.3)
Adventures in Odyssey
11:40 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Doggy Day School
11:51 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Bitz and Bob
12:00 pm
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Dinosaur Train
12:00 pm
qubo (51.2)
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
12:07 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Paw Patrol
12:19 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Floogals
12:30 pm
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Peg + Cat
12:30 pm
qubo (51.2)
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
12:30 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
WordWorld
12:30 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
WordWorld
12:31 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Dinosaur Train
1:00 pm
qubo (51.2)
Fishtronaut
1:00 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Peep and the Big Wide World
1:00 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave
1:00 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Peep and the Big Wide World
1:24 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Bing
1:30 pm
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Splash and Bubbles
1:30 pm
qubo (51.2)
Fishtronaut
1:30 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Super WHY!
1:30 pm
WNYB TCT La Fuente (26.4)
Adventures in Odyssey
1:30 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Super WHY!
1:32 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Zou
2:00 pm
qubo (51.2)
Wibbly Pig
2:07 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Rob the Robot
2:27 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Frankie and Frank
2:30 pm
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
2:30 pm
qubo (51.2)
Wibbly Pig
2:30 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Dinosaur Train
2:30 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Dinosaur Train
2:56 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave
3:00 pm
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Nature Cat
3:00 pm
qubo (51.2)
Monkey See, Monkey Do
3:00 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Dinosaur Train
3:00 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Dinosaur Train
3:07 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Space Racers
3:20 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Paw Patrol
3:30 pm
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Wild Kratts
3:30 pm
qubo (51.2)
Monkey See, Monkey Do
3:30 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Splash and Bubbles
3:30 pm
WNED PBS HDTV (17.1)
Wild Kratts
3:30 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Splash and Bubbles
3:44 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
The Ollie & Moon Show
4:00 pm
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Wild Kratts
4:00 pm
qubo (51.2)
Dive Olly Dive!
4:00 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
4:00 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
4:30 pm
qubo (51.2)
Dive Olly Dive!
4:30 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
4:30 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
5:00 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
5:00 pm
qubo (51.2)
Stella and Sam
5:00 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
5:23 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Wild Kratts
5:30 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Ready Jet Go!
5:30 pm
qubo (51.2)
Stella and Sam
5:30 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Ready Jet Go!
5:51 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Dino Dana
6:00 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Nature Cat
6:00 pm
qubo (51.2)
Monster Math Squad
6:00 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Nature Cat
6:30 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Nature Cat
6:30 pm
qubo (51.2)
Monster Math Squad
6:30 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Nature Cat
7:00 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Wild Kratts
7:00 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Wild Kratts
7:30 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Wild Kratts
7:30 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Wild Kratts
9:00 pm
qubo (51.2)
Secret Millionaires Club
9:30 pm
qubo (51.2)
Secret Millionaires Club
10:00 pm
qubo (51.2)
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
10:30 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Dinosaur Train
10:30 pm
qubo (51.2)
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
10:30 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Dinosaur Train
11:00 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Dinosaur Train
11:00 pm
qubo (51.2)
Pet Alien
11:00 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Dinosaur Train
11:30 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Splash and Bubbles
11:30 pm
qubo (51.2)
Pet Alien
11:30 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Splash and Bubbles

More must-watch TV at the Canadian TV Listings Guide..