Genres / Drama

TV shows and movies relating to "Drama"
Saturday 23 February 2019

Time
Channel
TV Show
12:00 am
WXXI World (21.2)
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
12:00 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Heartbeat
12:00 am
WUTV Charge (29.3)
Robbers' Roost
12:00 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Coronation Street
12:00 am
WUTV HDTV (29.1)
Last Man Standing
12:00 am
WNYB Light TV (26.3)
Flipper
12:00 am
WKBW Grit TV (7.4)
Westbound
12:30 am
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
White Nights
01:00 am
WGRZ The Justice Network (2.3)
Killing Spree
01:00 am
WROC Escape (8.4)
Scandal
01:00 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Borgen
01:00 am
WHEC MeTV (10.2)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
01:00 am
WGRZ Quest (2.4)
Most Daring
01:00 am
WBBZ MeTV (67.3)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
01:00 am
WNYB Light TV (26.3)
Flipper
01:00 am
WKBW Escape (7.3)
Scandal
01:00 am
WBBZ MeTV (67.1)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
01:00 am
CITSDT YES TV HDTV (36.1)
Chicago Hope
01:30 am
WHEC MeTV (10.2)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
01:30 am
WBBZ MeTV (67.3)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
01:30 am
WBBZ MeTV (67.1)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
01:34 am
CBLFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Toronto) (25.1)
23 ans d'absence
02:00 am
WROC Escape (8.4)
Scandal
02:00 am
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Victoria on Masterpiece
02:00 am
WNYB Light TV (26.3)
Flipper
02:00 am
WKBW Escape (7.3)
Scandal
02:00 am
WNYO HDTV (49.1)
Last Man Standing
02:07 am
CIII-41 Global HDTV (41.1)
Continuum
02:07 am
CIII-27 Global (27.1)
Continuum
02:07 am
CHEX CTV Global Peterborough HDTV (12.1)
Continuum
02:07 am
CIII-27-2 Global (27.2)
Continuum
02:07 am
WROC HDTV (8.1)
Saving Hope
02:07 am
CIII-41 Global (41.2)
Continuum
02:30 am
WNYB HDTV (26.2)
Anything Is Possible
02:30 am
Omni2 HDTV (40.1)
Udaan
02:30 am
WNYB Light TV (26.3)
Flipper
02:30 am
WNYO HDTV (49.1)
Chicago P.D.
02:30 am
WNYB SDTV (26.1)
Anything Is Possible
02:30 am
CITSDT YES TV HDTV (36.1)
Highway to Heaven
03:00 am
Omni2 HDTV (40.1)
Udaan
03:00 am
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Victoria on Masterpiece
03:30 am
Omni2 HDTV (40.1)
Ashoka
03:30 am
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
Western Union
03:30 am
WUTV HDTV (29.1)
How I Met Your Mother
04:00 am
WNLO Bounce TV (23.2)
Scandal
04:00 am
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
Scandal
04:00 am
WUTV HDTV (29.1)
How I Met Your Mother
04:05 am
WNYB HDTV (26.2)
My Son
04:05 am
WNYB SDTV (26.1)
My Son
04:30 am
WUTV HDTV (29.1)
Live PD: Police Patrol
06:00 am
WNYB HDTV (26.2)
My Many Sons
06:00 am
WNYB SDTV (26.1)
My Many Sons
06:00 am
WBXZ Cozi TV (56.1)
Lassie
06:30 am
WBXZ Cozi TV (56.1)
Lassie
07:00 am
WBBZ Daystar Television (67.4)
Nikki and the Perfect Stranger
07:00 am
WBXZ Cozi TV (56.1)
Lassie
07:00 am
WDTB Daystar HDTV (39.1)
Nikki and the Perfect Stranger
07:30 am
WBXZ Cozi TV (56.1)
Lassie
07:43 am
WNYB HDTV (26.2)
Foreclosed
07:43 am
WNYB SDTV (26.1)
Foreclosed
08:00 am
WXXI World (21.2)
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
08:00 am
WKBW Grit TV (7.4)
The Fastest Gun Alive
08:00 am
WBXZ Cozi TV (56.1)
Lassie
08:30 am
WROC HDTV (8.1)
The Inspectors
08:30 am
WBXZ Cozi TV (56.1)
Lassie
09:00 am
WHEC MeTV (10.2)
Have Gun, Will Travel
09:00 am
WBBZ MeTV (67.3)
Have Gun, Will Travel
09:30 am
WHEC MeTV (10.2)
Have Gun, Will Travel
09:30 am
WBBZ MeTV (67.3)
Have Gun, Will Travel
09:30 am
WNYB TCT La Fuente (26.4)
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
10:30 am
WIVB HDTV (4.1)
The Inspectors
10:30 am
Omni2 HDTV (40.1)
Radio Romance
11:00 am
WHEC MeTV (10.2)
Wagon Train
11:00 am
WBBZ MeTV (67.3)
Wagon Train
11:00 am
WBBZ Heroes & Icons (67.2)
MacGyver
11:30 am
WBXZ Retro TV (56.2)
The Lone Ranger
12:00 pm
WNYB HDTV (26.2)
For the Glory
12:00 pm
WSTM Comet TV (3.3)
The Flight That Disappeared
12:00 pm
WNYO Comet TV (49.3)
The Flight That Disappeared
12:00 pm
WNYB Light TV (26.3)
Flipper
12:00 pm
WBBZ Heroes & Icons (67.2)
MacGyver
12:00 pm
WUHF Comet TV (31.3)
The Flight That Disappeared
12:00 pm
WNYB SDTV (26.1)
For the Glory
1:00 pm
WGRZ The Justice Network (2.3)
Southern Fried Homicide
1:00 pm
WROC Escape (8.4)
Without a Trace
1:00 pm
Omni2 HDTV (40.1)
Aatishbaazi Ishq
1:00 pm
WNYB Light TV (26.3)
Flipper
1:00 pm
WBBZ Heroes & Icons (67.2)
MacGyver
1:00 pm
WKBW Grit TV (7.4)
Across the Wide Missouri
1:00 pm
WKBW Escape (7.3)
Without a Trace
2:00 pm
WXXI World (21.2)
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
2:00 pm
WGRZ The Justice Network (2.3)
Southern Fried Homicide
2:00 pm
WROC Escape (8.4)
Law & Order
2:00 pm
WUTV Charge (29.3)
Paths of Glory
2:00 pm
WHEC MeTV (10.2)
Bonanza
2:00 pm
WBBZ MeTV (67.3)
Bonanza
2:00 pm
WBBZ Heroes & Icons (67.2)
Martial Law
2:00 pm
WKBW Escape (7.3)
Law & Order
2:00 pm
WBBZ MeTV (67.1)
Bonanza
3:00 pm
WGRZ The Justice Network (2.3)
Southern Fried Homicide
3:00 pm
WROC Escape (8.4)
Law & Order
3:00 pm
WHEC MeTV (10.2)
Rawhide
3:00 pm
WBBZ MeTV (67.3)
Rawhide
3:00 pm
WPXJ HDTV (51.1)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
3:00 pm
WBBZ Heroes & Icons (67.2)
Martial Law
3:00 pm
WKBW Escape (7.3)
Law & Order
3:00 pm
WBBZ MeTV (67.1)
Rawhide
4:00 pm
WGRZ The Justice Network (2.3)
Southern Fried Homicide
4:00 pm
WROC Escape (8.4)
Without a Trace
4:00 pm
WUTV Charge (29.3)
House of Games
4:00 pm
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Jayhawkers
4:00 pm
WPXJ HDTV (51.1)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
4:00 pm
WBBZ Heroes & Icons (67.2)
The Pretender
4:00 pm
WKBW Escape (7.3)
Without a Trace
4:25 pm
WNYO Get TV (49.4)
Comanche Station
5:00 pm
WROC Escape (8.4)
Without a Trace
5:00 pm
WNYB HDTV (26.2)
A Mile in His Shoes
5:00 pm
WPXJ HDTV (51.1)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
5:00 pm
WBBZ Heroes & Icons (67.2)
The Pretender
5:00 pm
WKBW Grit TV (7.4)
The Badlanders
5:00 pm
WKBW Escape (7.3)
Without a Trace
5:00 pm
WNYO HDTV (49.1)
Bones
5:00 pm
WNYB SDTV (26.1)
A Mile in His Shoes
6:00 pm
WPXJ HDTV (51.1)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
6:00 pm
WBBZ Heroes & Icons (67.2)
Black Sheep Squadron
7:00 pm
WBBZ Daystar Television (67.4)
Nikki and the Perfect Stranger
7:00 pm
WBBZ Heroes & Icons (67.2)
Black Sheep Squadron
7:00 pm
WSTQ-LP "CW 6" (3.2)
Last Man Standing
7:00 pm
WNYO HDTV (49.1)
Chicago P.D.
7:00 pm
WDTB Daystar HDTV (39.1)
Nikki and the Perfect Stranger
7:30 pm
WSTQ-LP "CW 6" (3.2)
Last Man Standing
8:00 pm
CIII-41 Global (41.2)
Ransom
8:00 pm
WIVB HDTV (4.1)
Ransom
8:00 pm
WROC Escape (8.4)
Boston Legal
8:00 pm
CIII-41 Global HDTV (41.1)
Ransom
8:00 pm
CIII-27 Global (27.1)
Ransom
8:00 pm
CHEX CTV Global Peterborough HDTV (12.1)
Ransom
8:00 pm
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
The Way We Were
8:00 pm
CIII-27-2 Global (27.2)
Ransom
8:00 pm
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Father Brown
8:00 pm
WUTV HDTV (29.1)
9-1-1
8:00 pm
WROC HDTV (8.1)
Ransom
8:00 pm
WNYB Light TV (26.3)
Heartland
8:00 pm
WKBW Escape (7.3)
Boston Legal
8:00 pm
WUHF HDTV (31.1)
9-1-1
8:00 pm
WBXZ Retro TV (56.2)
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
WNYO HDTV (49.1)
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm
CITSDT YES TV HDTV (36.1)
DOC: I, NULIGAK
9:00 pm
CKVP CTV2 HDTV (42.1)
Flashpoint
9:00 pm
WROC Escape (8.4)
Boston Legal
9:00 pm
WUTV HDTV (29.1)
Proven Innocent
9:00 pm
WPXJ HDTV (51.1)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
WNYB Light TV (26.3)
Heartland
9:00 pm
WKBW Escape (7.3)
Boston Legal
9:00 pm
WUHF HDTV (31.1)
Proven Innocent
9:00 pm
CHCJ HDTV (35.1)
Flashpoint
10:00 pm
CIII-41 Global (41.2)
Remedy
10:00 pm
Citytv Toronto HDTV (57.1)
Bad Blood
10:00 pm
CIII-41 Global HDTV (41.1)
Remedy
10:00 pm
CIII-27 Global (27.1)
Remedy
10:00 pm
CHEX CTV Global Peterborough HDTV (12.1)
Remedy
10:00 pm
CIII-27-2 Global (27.2)
Remedy
10:00 pm
WPXJ HDTV (51.1)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
WNYB Light TV (26.3)
A Home of Our Own
10:30 pm
WSTM Comet TV (3.3)
The Secret of NIMH
10:30 pm
WNYO Comet TV (49.3)
The Secret of NIMH
10:30 pm
WUHF Comet TV (31.3)
The Secret of NIMH
11:00 pm
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
Some Kind of Wonderful
11:00 pm
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
800 Words
11:00 pm
WPXJ HDTV (51.1)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 pm
CW-WHAM HDTV (13.2)
Last Man Standing
11:00 pm
WKBW Grit TV (7.4)
The Badlanders
11:05 pm
WNED PBS HDTV (17.1)
Victoria on Masterpiece
11:30 pm
WNLO HDTV (23.1)
NCIS: New Orleans
11:30 pm
CBLFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Toronto) (25.1)
Dre Grey, leçons d'anatomie
11:30 pm
CW-WHAM HDTV (13.2)
Last Man Standing
11:35 pm
WIVB HDTV (4.1)
Madam Secretary
11:35 pm
WROC HDTV (8.1)
Madam Secretary

More must-watch TV at the Canadian TV Listings Guide..