Genres / Fiction

TV shows and movies relating to "Fiction"
Saturday 20 April 2019

Time
Channel
TV Show
12:00 am
WNYB Light TV (26.3)
Flipper
12:00 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Heartbeat
12:00 am
WUTV HDTV (29.1)
Last Man Standing
01:00 am
WBBZ MeTV (67.1)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
01:00 am
WNYB Light TV (26.3)
Flipper
01:00 am
CITSDT YES TV HDTV (36.1)
Chicago Hope
01:00 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Borgen
01:00 am
WHEC MeTV (10.2)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
01:00 am
WBBZ MeTV (67.3)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
01:00 am
WGRZ Quest (2.4)
Most Daring
01:09 am
CBLFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Toronto) (25.1)
Appel à la justice
01:30 am
WBBZ MeTV (67.1)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
01:30 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Coronation Street
01:30 am
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
The Bible
01:30 am
WHEC MeTV (10.2)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
01:30 am
WBBZ MeTV (67.3)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
02:00 am
WROC Escape (8.4)
Scandal
02:00 am
WNYB Light TV (26.3)
Flipper
02:00 am
WNYO HDTV (49.1)
Last Man Standing
02:00 am
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Call the Midwife
02:00 am
WKBW Escape (7.3)
Scandal
02:07 am
WROC HDTV (8.1)
Saving Hope
02:30 am
WNYB Light TV (26.3)
Flipper
02:30 am
WNLO Bounce TV (23.2)
Assault on Precinct 13
02:30 am
CITSDT YES TV HDTV (36.1)
Highway to Heaven
02:30 am
WNYO HDTV (49.1)
Chicago P.D.
02:30 am
Omni2 HDTV (40.1)
Udaan
02:30 am
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
Assault on Precinct 13
03:00 am
Omni2 HDTV (40.1)
Udaan
03:00 am
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
03:30 am
WKBW Grit TV (7.4)
The Shepherd of the Hills
03:30 am
Omni2 HDTV (40.1)
Ashoka
03:30 am
WUTV HDTV (29.1)
How I Met Your Mother
04:00 am
WBXZ Cozi TV (56.1)
Lassie
04:00 am
WUTV HDTV (29.1)
How I Met Your Mother
04:30 am
WBXZ Cozi TV (56.1)
Lassie
04:30 am
WNYB SDTV (26.1)
The Last Brickmaker in America
04:30 am
WNYB HDTV (26.2)
The Last Brickmaker in America
04:30 am
WUTV HDTV (29.1)
Live PD: Police Patrol
06:00 am
WKBW Grit TV (7.4)
Blood on the Moon
06:00 am
WBXZ Cozi TV (56.1)
The Lone Ranger
06:00 am
WNYB SDTV (26.1)
The Rally
06:00 am
WNYB HDTV (26.2)
The Rally
06:30 am
WBXZ Cozi TV (56.1)
The Lone Ranger
07:00 am
CW-WHAM HDTV (13.2)
Bones
07:00 am
WBXZ Cozi TV (56.1)
The Lone Ranger
07:30 am
WBXZ Cozi TV (56.1)
The Lone Ranger
07:45 am
WNYO Get TV (49.4)
The Quest
08:00 am
WBXZ Cozi TV (56.1)
Lassie
08:30 am
WBXZ Cozi TV (56.1)
Lassie
09:00 am
WHEC MeTV (10.2)
Have Gun, Will Travel
09:00 am
WBBZ MeTV (67.3)
Have Gun, Will Travel
09:30 am
WNYB TCT La Fuente (26.4)
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
09:30 am
WHEC MeTV (10.2)
Have Gun, Will Travel
09:30 am
WBBZ MeTV (67.3)
Have Gun, Will Travel
10:00 am
WPXJ HDTV (51.1)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:30 am
Omni2 HDTV (40.1)
Jugglers
11:00 am
WROC HDTV (8.1)
The Inspectors
11:00 am
WPXJ HDTV (51.1)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 am
WHEC MeTV (10.2)
Wagon Train
11:00 am
WBBZ MeTV (67.3)
Wagon Train
11:00 am
WBBZ Heroes & Icons (67.2)
MacGyver
11:30 am
WIVB HDTV (4.1)
The Inspectors
11:30 am
WBXZ Retro TV (56.2)
The Lone Ranger
12:00 pm
WPXJ HDTV (51.1)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 pm
WNYB Light TV (26.3)
Flipper
12:00 pm
WBBZ Heroes & Icons (67.2)
MacGyver
12:30 pm
WUTV HDTV (29.1)
The Prize Winner of Defiance, Ohio
12:30 pm
WNLO Bounce TV (23.2)
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
12:30 pm
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
1:00 pm
WPXJ HDTV (51.1)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 pm
WNYB Light TV (26.3)
Flipper
1:00 pm
Citytv Toronto HDTV (57.1)
Hudson and Rex
1:00 pm
CHCJ HDTV (35.1)
The Da Vinci Code
1:00 pm
WSTQ-LP "CW 6" (3.2)
School Ties
1:00 pm
CKVP CTV2 HDTV (42.1)
The Da Vinci Code
1:00 pm
WBBZ Heroes & Icons (67.2)
MacGyver
1:00 pm
WGRZ The Justice Network (2.3)
Southern Fried Homicide
2:00 pm
WBBZ MeTV (67.1)
Bonanza
2:00 pm
WPXJ HDTV (51.1)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
2:00 pm
WNYB Light TV (26.3)
Lilies of the Field
2:00 pm
Citytv Toronto HDTV (57.1)
Love Under the Rainbow
2:00 pm
WHEC MeTV (10.2)
Bonanza
2:00 pm
WBBZ MeTV (67.3)
Bonanza
2:00 pm
WBBZ Heroes & Icons (67.2)
Martial Law
2:00 pm
WGRZ The Justice Network (2.3)
Southern Fried Homicide
2:30 pm
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
2:30 pm
WNLO Bounce TV (23.2)
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
3:00 pm
WGRZ The Justice Network (2.3)
Southern Fried Homicide
3:00 pm
WBBZ MeTV (67.1)
Rawhide
3:00 pm
WPXJ HDTV (51.1)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
3:00 pm
WHEC MeTV (10.2)
Rawhide
3:00 pm
WBBZ MeTV (67.3)
Rawhide
3:00 pm
WBBZ Heroes & Icons (67.2)
Martial Law
4:00 pm
WGRZ The Justice Network (2.3)
Southern Fried Homicide
4:00 pm
WUTV Charge (29.3)
Undisputed
4:00 pm
WPXJ HDTV (51.1)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
4:00 pm
WBBZ Heroes & Icons (67.2)
The Pretender
4:30 pm
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
4:30 pm
WKBW Grit TV (7.4)
How the West Was Won
4:30 pm
WNLO Bounce TV (23.2)
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
5:00 pm
WPXJ HDTV (51.1)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
5:00 pm
WNYO HDTV (49.1)
Bones
5:00 pm
WKBW Laff TV (7.2)
The Bodyguard
5:00 pm
WROC Laff (8.3)
The Bodyguard
5:00 pm
WBBZ Heroes & Icons (67.2)
The Pretender
5:00 pm
WIVB Laff (4.2)
The Bodyguard
6:00 pm
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
Talent for the Game
6:00 pm
WPXJ HDTV (51.1)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
6:30 pm
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
Crash
6:30 pm
WNLO Bounce TV (23.2)
Crash
7:00 pm
WPXJ HDTV (51.1)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
7:00 pm
Citytv Toronto HDTV (57.1)
Back to Love
7:00 pm
CITSDT YES TV HDTV (36.1)
The Ten Commandments
7:00 pm
WNYO HDTV (49.1)
Chicago P.D.
7:00 pm
WSTQ-LP "CW 6" (3.2)
Last Man Standing
7:00 pm
WKBW HDTV (7.1)
The Ten Commandments
7:30 pm
WSTQ-LP "CW 6" (3.2)
Last Man Standing
8:00 pm
CIII-27-2 Global (27.2)
Ransom
8:00 pm
WNED PBS HDTV (17.1)
The Forsyte Saga
8:00 pm
WKBW Grit TV (7.4)
Fort Apache
8:00 pm
WIVB HDTV (4.1)
Ransom
8:00 pm
WUTV Charge (29.3)
The Manchurian Candidate
8:00 pm
WBXZ Retro TV (56.2)
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
WROC HDTV (8.1)
Ransom
8:00 pm
WPXJ HDTV (51.1)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
8:00 pm
WNYB Light TV (26.3)
Heartland
8:00 pm
CIII-41 Global (41.2)
Ransom
8:00 pm
WNYO HDTV (49.1)
Chicago P.D.
8:00 pm
CHEX CTV Global Peterborough HDTV (12.1)
Ransom
8:00 pm
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Father Brown
8:00 pm
CIII-41 Global HDTV (41.1)
Ransom
8:00 pm
CIII-27 Global (27.1)
Ransom
8:00 pm
CBLFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Toronto) (25.1)
Faire oeuvre utile
9:00 pm
WPXJ HDTV (51.1)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
WNYB Light TV (26.3)
Heartland
9:00 pm
Citytv Toronto HDTV (57.1)
Winter Castle
9:00 pm
CTV Kitchener HDTV (13.1)
Aurora Teagarden Mysteries: The Disappearing Game
9:00 pm
CTV Toronto HDTV (9.1)
Aurora Teagarden Mysteries: The Disappearing Game
9:00 pm
CBLFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Toronto) (25.1)
Notre vie
10:00 pm
WBXZ Retro TV (56.2)
The Magic Sword
10:00 pm
WNYB Light TV (26.3)
The Greatest Story Ever Told
11:00 pm
WNED PBS HDTV (17.1)
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
11:00 pm
CW-WHAM HDTV (13.2)
Last Man Standing
11:00 pm
WKBW Grit TV (7.4)
The Spoilers
11:00 pm
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
A History of Violence
11:00 pm
WPXJ HDTV (51.1)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 pm
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
800 Words
11:30 pm
CW-WHAM HDTV (13.2)
Last Man Standing
11:30 pm
WROC HDTV (8.1)
Madam Secretary
11:30 pm
WNYB SDTV (26.1)
What If...
11:30 pm
WNLO HDTV (23.1)
NCIS: New Orleans
11:35 pm
WIVB HDTV (4.1)
Madam Secretary

More must-watch TV at the Canadian TV Listings Guide..