Genres / Movies

TV shows and movies relating to "Movies"
Thursday 24 January 2019

Time
Channel
TV Show
12:00 am
WUTV Charge (29.3)
American Ninja 3: Blood Hunt
12:30 am
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
Breaking Away
01:00 am
WKBW Grit TV (7.4)
Copper Canyon
01:30 am
WNYB HDTV (26.2)
Closer to God: Jessica's Journey
01:30 am
WNYB SDTV (26.1)
Closer to God: Jessica's Journey
02:00 am
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
The Players Club
02:00 am
WUTV Charge (29.3)
Fort Defiance
02:00 am
CHCH HDTV (11.1)
Salt of the Earth
03:00 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
The Drop: Why Young People Don't Vote
03:00 am
WUHF TBD TV (31.4)
Liars, Fires, and Bears
03:00 am
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
Kansas City Confidential
03:00 am
WUTV TBD (29.2)
Liars, Fires, and Bears
03:30 am
WROC Laff (8.3)
Jimmy Hollywood
03:30 am
WIVB Laff (4.2)
Jimmy Hollywood
03:30 am
WKBW Laff TV (7.2)
Jimmy Hollywood
03:55 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Sugar Coated
06:00 am
Omni.1 HDTV (47.1)
Anjar - Heroes of Musa Dagh
06:00 am
WROC Laff (8.3)
A Frosty Affair
06:00 am
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
Johnny Allegro
06:00 am
WIVB Laff (4.2)
A Frosty Affair
06:00 am
WKBW Laff TV (7.2)
A Frosty Affair
08:00 am
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
Sunset Boulevard
10:00 am
WUHF Comet TV (31.3)
The Woods
10:00 am
WNYB Light TV (26.3)
Fiddler on the Roof
10:00 am
WXXI World (21.2)
Indians Like Us
10:00 am
WNYO Comet TV (49.3)
The Woods
10:00 am
WSTM Comet TV (3.3)
The Woods
10:30 am
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
Mildred Pierce
11:30 am
WUHF TBD TV (31.4)
Chlorine
11:30 am
WUTV TBD (29.2)
Chlorine
12:00 pm
WUHF Comet TV (31.3)
WarGames
12:00 pm
WNYO Comet TV (49.3)
WarGames
12:00 pm
WSTM Comet TV (3.3)
WarGames
1:00 pm
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
Crossfire
1:30 pm
WUHF TBD TV (31.4)
My Girlfriend's Boyfriend
1:30 pm
WNYB Light TV (26.3)
Yentl
1:30 pm
WUTV TBD (29.2)
My Girlfriend's Boyfriend
2:00 pm
WUHF Comet TV (31.3)
The Nest
2:00 pm
WUTV Charge (29.3)
Class
2:00 pm
WNYO Comet TV (49.3)
The Nest
2:00 pm
WSTM Comet TV (3.3)
The Nest
3:00 pm
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
They Drive by Night
3:00 pm
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
Malibu's Most Wanted
3:00 pm
WKBW Grit TV (7.4)
Ace High
4:00 pm
WUHF Comet TV (31.3)
Nothing but the Night
4:00 pm
WXXI World (21.2)
Indians Like Us
4:00 pm
WUTV Charge (29.3)
Hero and the Terror
4:00 pm
WNYO Comet TV (49.3)
Nothing but the Night
4:00 pm
WSTM Comet TV (3.3)
Nothing but the Night
4:00 pm
WBXZ Retro TV (56.2)
Little Lord Fauntleroy
5:00 pm
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
Double Take
5:30 pm
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
Black Widow
5:30 pm
WKBW Grit TV (7.4)
True Grit
6:00 pm
WXXI World (21.2)
Glaciers of the Winds
8:00 pm
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
The Asphalt Jungle
8:00 pm
WUTV Charge (29.3)
F/X
8:00 pm
CHCH HDTV (11.1)
A League of Their Own
8:00 pm
WKBW Grit TV (7.4)
Bullet for a Badman
9:00 pm
WXXI World (21.2)
Glaciers of the Winds
10:00 pm
WNYB Light TV (26.3)
Just for Kicks
10:00 pm
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
48 Hours
10:00 pm
WUTV Charge (29.3)
F/X II
10:00 pm
WKBW Grit TV (7.4)
Gun Glory
10:30 pm
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
The Letter

More must-watch TV at the Canadian TV Listings Guide..