Genres / Movies

TV shows and movies relating to "Movies"
Wednesday 20 March 2019

Time
Channel
TV Show
12:00 am
WKBW Grit TV (7.4)
Twilight in the Sierras
12:00 am
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
The Brave One
12:00 am
WNLO Bounce TV (23.2)
The Brave One
12:30 am
WUTV Charge (29.3)
Hercules Against the Barbarian
12:30 am
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
Birdy
12:30 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Dolphin Man
01:30 am
WKBW Grit TV (7.4)
The Hanging Tree
01:30 am
WNYB HDTV (26.2)
Time Changer
01:30 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Last Day of Freedom
01:30 am
WNYB SDTV (26.1)
Time Changer
02:00 am
CHCH HDTV (11.1)
Beyond Tomorrow
02:00 am
WXXI World (21.2)
Miriam Beerman: Expressing the Chaos
02:30 am
WUTV Charge (29.3)
Blue Steel
02:30 am
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
Hard to Kill
02:30 am
WNLO Bounce TV (23.2)
Hard to Kill
03:00 am
WUHF TBD TV (31.4)
Craigslist Joe
03:00 am
WUTV TBD (29.2)
Craigslist Joe
03:30 am
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
Dragonslayer
04:00 am
WKBW Laff TV (7.2)
Year of the Dog
04:00 am
WIVB Laff (4.2)
Year of the Dog
04:00 am
WROC Laff (8.3)
Year of the Dog
04:00 am
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Invisible Bars
06:00 am
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
Claudine
08:00 am
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
The Out-of-Towners
08:00 am
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Curious George Swings Into Spring
10:00 am
WNYO Comet TV (49.3)
Flash Gordon
10:00 am
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
Groundhog Day
10:00 am
WXXI World (21.2)
Miriam Beerman: Expressing the Chaos
10:00 am
WNYB Light TV (26.3)
The Boy and the Pirates
10:00 am
WUHF Comet TV (31.3)
Flash Gordon
10:00 am
WSTM Comet TV (3.3)
Flash Gordon
11:30 am
WUHF TBD TV (31.4)
Motorkite Dreaming
11:30 am
WUTV TBD (29.2)
Motorkite Dreaming
12:00 pm
WNYO Comet TV (49.3)
The Devil Bat
12:00 pm
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
Behold a Pale Horse
12:00 pm
WNYB Light TV (26.3)
Greyfriars Bobby
12:00 pm
WUHF Comet TV (31.3)
The Devil Bat
12:00 pm
WSTM Comet TV (3.3)
The Devil Bat
12:30 pm
WNLO Bounce TV (23.2)
Traitor
12:30 pm
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
Traitor
1:30 pm
WUHF TBD TV (31.4)
A Deeper Shade of Blue
1:30 pm
WNYO Comet TV (49.3)
Theater of Blood
1:30 pm
WUTV TBD (29.2)
A Deeper Shade of Blue
1:30 pm
WUHF Comet TV (31.3)
Theater of Blood
1:30 pm
WSTM Comet TV (3.3)
Theater of Blood
2:00 pm
WUTV Charge (29.3)
The Mercenary
2:00 pm
WNYB Light TV (26.3)
Tarka the Otter
3:00 pm
WNLO Bounce TV (23.2)
Reasonable Doubt
3:00 pm
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
Reasonable Doubt
3:00 pm
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
Decision Before Dawn
3:30 pm
WKBW Grit TV (7.4)
San Fernando Valley
3:30 pm
WNYO Comet TV (49.3)
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
3:30 pm
WUHF Comet TV (31.3)
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
3:30 pm
WSTM Comet TV (3.3)
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
4:00 pm
WBXZ Retro TV (56.2)
The Gun and the Pulpit
4:00 pm
WXXI World (21.2)
Miriam Beerman: Expressing the Chaos
5:30 pm
WKBW Grit TV (7.4)
Dallas
6:00 pm
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
Hondo
8:00 pm
WKBW Grit TV (7.4)
Posse
8:00 pm
WUTV Charge (29.3)
The January Man
8:00 pm
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
The Shootist
9:00 pm
WNLO Bounce TV (23.2)
Derailed
9:00 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
White Right: Meeting the Enemy
9:00 pm
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
Derailed
9:30 pm
WNED PBS HDTV (17.1)
John Denver: Country Boy
10:00 pm
WKBW Grit TV (7.4)
The Master Gunfighter
10:00 pm
WUTV Charge (29.3)
Red Dawn
10:00 pm
WNYB Light TV (26.3)
All Dogs Go to Heaven
10:30 pm
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
The Heroes of Telemark
11:00 pm
WNLO Bounce TV (23.2)
Kiss of the Dragon
11:00 pm
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
Kiss of the Dragon

More must-watch TV at the Canadian TV Listings Guide..