Genres / Reality

TV shows and movies relating to "Reality"
Wednesday 20 February 2019

Time
Channel
TV Show
12:00 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Political Blind Date
12:00 am
WGRZ Quest (2.4)
American Loggers
12:30 am
WSTQ-LP "CW 6" (3.2)
Impractical Jokers
01:00 am
WSTQ-LP "CW 6" (3.2)
Impractical Jokers
01:00 am
WGRZ Quest (2.4)
Most Daring
01:30 am
WNLO HDTV (23.1)
Cops
02:00 am
WNLO HDTV (23.1)
Cops
02:00 am
WUTV TBD (29.2)
This Week in Falls
02:00 am
WUHF TBD TV (31.4)
This Week in Falls
02:00 am
CW-WHAM HDTV (13.2)
Impractical Jokers
02:00 am
WUTV HDTV (29.1)
Impractical Jokers
02:00 am
WGRZ Quest (2.4)
Yukon Gold
02:30 am
WUTV TBD (29.2)
This Week in Falls
02:30 am
WNYB SDTV (26.1)
Last Chance Driving School
02:30 am
WNYB HDTV (26.2)
Last Chance Driving School
02:30 am
WUHF TBD TV (31.4)
This Week in Falls
02:30 am
WSTQ-LP "CW 6" (3.2)
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
03:00 am
CW-WHAM HDTV (13.2)
Couples Court
03:00 am
WGRZ Quest (2.4)
Auction Kings
03:11 am
CTV Kitchener HDTV (13.1)
Ridiculousness
03:11 am
CTV Toronto HDTV (9.1)
Ridiculousness
03:30 am
WGRZ Quest (2.4)
Auction Kings
04:00 am
WSTQ-LP "CW 6" (3.2)
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
04:00 am
WGRZ Quest (2.4)
IRT Deadliest Roads
05:00 am
WGRZ Quest (2.4)
Dual Survival
06:00 am
WGRZ Quest (2.4)
Most Daring
07:00 am
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
Judge Faith
07:00 am
WNLO Bounce TV (23.2)
Judge Faith
07:00 am
WGRZ Quest (2.4)
Most Daring
07:30 am
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
Judge Faith
07:30 am
WNLO Bounce TV (23.2)
Judge Faith
08:00 am
WKBW Escape (7.3)
Unsolved Mysteries
08:00 am
WGRZ The Justice Network (2.3)
Dog the Bounty Hunter
08:00 am
WROC Escape (8.4)
Unsolved Mysteries
08:00 am
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
Judge Faith
08:00 am
WNLO Bounce TV (23.2)
Judge Faith
08:00 am
WGRZ Quest (2.4)
Most Daring
08:30 am
WGRZ The Justice Network (2.3)
Dog the Bounty Hunter
08:30 am
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
Judge Faith
08:30 am
WNED thinkbright Create (17.2)
A Chef's Life
08:30 am
WXXI Create (21.3)
A Chef's Life
08:30 am
WNLO Bounce TV (23.2)
Judge Faith
09:00 am
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
Judge Joe Brown
09:00 am
WUHF HDTV (31.1)
Judge Mathis
09:00 am
WNLO Bounce TV (23.2)
Judge Joe Brown
09:30 am
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
Judge Joe Brown
09:30 am
WNLO Bounce TV (23.2)
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
WUTV Charge (29.3)
Gladiators UK
10:00 am
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
CW-WHAM HDTV (13.2)
Couples Court
10:00 am
WNLO Bounce TV (23.2)
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
WUTV HDTV (29.1)
Couples Court
10:30 am
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
WNLO Bounce TV (23.2)
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
WUTV HDTV (29.1)
Couples Court
11:00 am
WNYO HDTV (49.1)
Divorce Court
11:00 am
WNLO HDTV (23.1)
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
11:00 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Dragons' Den
11:30 am
WNYO HDTV (49.1)
Divorce Court
11:30 am
WNLO HDTV (23.1)
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 pm
WNYO HDTV (49.1)
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
12:00 pm
WGRZ HDTV (2.1)
Pawn Stars
12:00 pm
WBXZ Tuff TV (56.1)
Coop Dreams
12:00 pm
CW-WHAM HDTV (13.2)
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
12:30 pm
WNYO HDTV (49.1)
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
12:30 pm
CW-WHAM HDTV (13.2)
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
1:00 pm
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Escape to the Country
2:00 pm
WSTQ-LP "CW 6" (3.2)
Couples Court
2:00 pm
WGRZ Quest (2.4)
Dangerous Flights
2:00 pm
WUTV HDTV (29.1)
Judge Mathis
2:30 pm
WNED thinkbright Create (17.2)
A Chef's Life
2:30 pm
WXXI Create (21.3)
A Chef's Life
2:30 pm
WUHF HDTV (31.1)
Divorce Court
2:30 pm
WSTQ-LP "CW 6" (3.2)
Couples Court
3:00 pm
WUHF HDTV (31.1)
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
WUHF HDTV (31.1)
Hot Bench
4:00 pm
WKBW HDTV (7.1)
Hot Bench
4:00 pm
CITSDT YES TV HDTV (36.1)
Hot Bench
4:00 pm
WUHF HDTV (31.1)
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
WKBW HDTV (7.1)
Hot Bench
4:30 pm
CITSDT YES TV HDTV (36.1)
Hot Bench
4:30 pm
WUHF HDTV (31.1)
Judge Judy
5:00 pm
WNYO HDTV (49.1)
The People's Court
5:00 pm
qubo (51.2)
Giver
5:00 pm
WUHF HDTV (31.1)
The People's Court
5:30 pm
qubo (51.2)
Giver
6:00 pm
CITSDT YES TV HDTV (36.1)
Judge Judy
6:30 pm
WUTV HDTV (29.1)
Judge Judy
6:30 pm
CITSDT YES TV HDTV (36.1)
Judge Judy
7:00 pm
WUTV HDTV (29.1)
Judge Judy
7:00 pm
WGRZ Quest (2.4)
Yukon Gold
8:00 pm
WUTV HDTV (29.1)
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
8:00 pm
CTV Kitchener HDTV (13.1)
The Launch
8:00 pm
WIVB HDTV (4.1)
Survivor
8:00 pm
CIII-41 Global (41.2)
Survivor
8:00 pm
CHEX CTV Global Peterborough HDTV (12.1)
Survivor
8:00 pm
CIII-27-2 Global (27.2)
Survivor
8:00 pm
CIII-41 Global HDTV (41.1)
Survivor
8:00 pm
WROC HDTV (8.1)
Survivor
8:00 pm
CIII-27 Global (27.1)
Survivor
8:00 pm
CTV Toronto HDTV (9.1)
The Launch
8:00 pm
WUHF HDTV (31.1)
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
8:00 pm
WGRZ Quest (2.4)
Storm Chasers
9:00 pm
WGRZ Quest (2.4)
Swamp Loggers
9:00 pm
WUTV HDTV (29.1)
The Masked Singer
9:00 pm
WUHF HDTV (31.1)
The Masked Singer
9:01 pm
Citytv Toronto HDTV (57.1)
The World's Best
9:01 pm
WIVB HDTV (4.1)
The World's Best
9:01 pm
WROC HDTV (8.1)
The World's Best
10:00 pm
WGRZ Quest (2.4)
Auction Kings
10:30 pm
WGRZ Quest (2.4)
Auction Kings
11:00 pm
WGRZ Quest (2.4)
Dual Survival
11:00 pm
WGRZ The Justice Network (2.3)
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
WGRZ The Justice Network (2.3)
Dog the Bounty Hunter

More must-watch TV at the Canadian TV Listings Guide..