Adaptation

Monday 10 December 2018

Time
TV Show
Channel
12:00 am
Christmas Child

WTBYDT (54.1)
12:05 am
Elementary

WCWN CBS6 (45.3)
01:00 am
Vecinos

WXTV HDTV Univision 41 (41.1)
01:00 am
The Dead Zone

WEPT - AMGTV (15.1)
01:00 am
Vecinos

WFTY Univision (67.3)
01:30 am
Vecinos

WXTV HDTV Univision 41 (41.1)
01:30 am
Vecinos

WFTY Univision (67.3)
02:00 am
Billion Dollar Brain

WPIX ThisTV (11.3)
02:00 am
Dredd

WFTY UniMás 67 HDTV (67.2)
02:00 am
Dredd

WFUT HDTV UniMás 68 (68.1)
02:00 am
Ms. Scrooge

WFUT GetTV (68.3)
03:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!

WNJU Exitos TV 47 (47.2)
03:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific

WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
03:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
03:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!

WVIT TeleXitos (30.3)
04:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries

WNBC Cozi TV (4.2)
04:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
04:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
04:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries

WVIT Cozi TV (30.2)
04:30 am
Monster High

WCWN HDTV (45.1)
05:30 am
Arthur

WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
05:30 am
Arthur

Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
06:00 am
The Jungle Book

WCWN HDTV (45.1)
06:30 am
Monster High

WTIC TBD (61.3)
06:30 am
Arthur

CPTV HDTV (49.1)
06:30 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
06:30 am
Monster High

WQMY (56.3)
06:30 am
Monster High

WPIX TBD (11.4)
07:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific

NJTV HDTV (50.1)
07:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific

NJTV HDTV (58.1)
07:30 am
Arthur

WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
07:30 am
Arthur

Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
08:00 am
In the Heat of the Night

WPIX ThisTV (11.3)
08:00 am
Strangers on a Train

WNYW Movies! (5.2)
08:00 am
The Jungle Book

WQMY (56.3)
08:30 am
Rupert

qubo (64.2)
08:30 am
Rupert

qubo (26.2)
08:30 am
Rupert

qubo (12.2)
08:30 am
Rupert

qubo (31.2)
08:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry

WNYW Light TV (5.4)
09:00 am
In the Heat of the Night

WPIX ThisTV (11.3)
09:00 am
Perry Mason

WJLP MeTV HDTV (33.1)
09:00 am
Perry Mason

WJLP MeTV (33.1)
09:00 am
Perry Mason

WSWB MeTV (38.2)
09:00 am
Madeline

WNYW Light TV (5.4)
09:30 am
The Bishop's Wife

WNYW Light TV (5.4)
10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific

WLIW HDTV (21.1)
10:30 am
Silverado

WNYW Movies! (5.2)
11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog

WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends

qubo (64.2)
11:00 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog

Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends

qubo (26.2)
11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends

qubo (12.2)
11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends

qubo (31.2)
11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends

qubo (64.2)
11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific

NJTV HDTV (50.1)
11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends

qubo (26.2)
11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends

qubo (12.2)
11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific

NJTV HDTV (58.1)
11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends

qubo (31.2)
12:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast

qubo (64.2)
12:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast

qubo (26.2)
12:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast

qubo (12.2)
12:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night

WJLP MeTV HDTV (33.1)
12:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night

WJLP MeTV (33.1)
12:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast

qubo (31.2)
12:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night

WSWB MeTV (38.2)
12:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast

qubo (64.2)
12:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast

qubo (26.2)
12:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast

qubo (12.2)
12:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast

qubo (31.2)
1:00 pm
The Last Man on Earth

WZME Comet TV (43.3)
1:00 pm
The Last Man on Earth

WSWB Comet TV (38.3)
1:00 pm
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
1:00 pm
The Last Man on Earth

WLNY Comet (55.2)
1:30 pm
Around the World in 80 Days

WNYW Movies! (5.2)
2:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho

WXTV HDTV Univision 41 (41.1)
2:00 pm
Naked City

WKOB RetroTV (42.1)
2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific

WNET Thirteen HDTV (13.1)
2:00 pm
Naked City

WKOB Retro (42.7)
2:00 pm
Naked City

WXNY Retro (32.5)
2:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho

WFTY Univision (67.3)
3:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific

WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
3:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
4:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer

WVIT TeleXitos (30.3)
4:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer

WNJU Exitos TV 47 (47.2)
4:00 pm
Pobre Diabla

W36DO Azteca America (36.4)
4:00 pm
Pobre Diabla

WNYN Azteca America 39 (39)
4:00 pm
Pobre Diabla

WNYN Azteca America 39 (39.1)
5:00 pm
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie

WNBC Cozi TV (4.2)
5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie

WVIT Cozi TV (30.2)
6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie

WNBC Cozi TV (4.2)
6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie

WVIT Cozi TV (30.2)
7:00 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!

WVIT TeleXitos (30.3)
7:00 pm
Comanche Moon

WJLP Grit TV (33.3)
7:00 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!

WNJU Exitos TV 47 (47.2)
7:00 pm
Comanche Moon

WFTY Grit TV (67.4)
7:00 pm
Comanche Moon

WCTX Grit TV (59.2)
7:00 pm
Comanche Moon

WBRE Grit TV (28.3)
7:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie

WNBC Cozi TV (4.2)
7:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
7:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
7:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie

WVIT Cozi TV (30.2)
7:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater

WKOB RetroTV (42.1)
7:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater

WKOB Retro (42.7)
7:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater

WXNY Retro (32.5)
8:00 pm
Arrow

WCWN HDTV (45.1)
8:00 pm
Arrow

WSWB HDTV (38.1)
8:00 pm
Arrow

WPIX HDTV (11.1)
8:00 pm
Arrow

WSWB CW (56.2)
8:30 pm
Inmigracion ilegal

WMBC Aliento Visión (63.7)
9:00 pm
Comanche Moon

WJLP Grit TV (33.3)
9:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow

WCWN HDTV (45.1)
9:00 pm
Comanche Moon

WFTY Grit TV (67.4)
9:00 pm
Comanche Moon

WCTX Grit TV (59.2)
9:00 pm
Arthur

WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
9:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow

WSWB HDTV (38.1)
9:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow

WPIX HDTV (11.1)
9:00 pm
Comanche Moon

WBRE Grit TV (28.3)
9:00 pm
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
9:00 pm
Arthur

Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
9:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow

WSWB CW (56.2)
9:30 pm
Arthur

WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries

WKOB RetroTV (42.1)
10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries

WKOB Retro (42.7)
10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries

WXNY Retro (32.5)
10:30 pm
Agnes of God

WNYW Movies! (5.2)
11:00 pm
Comanche Moon

WJLP Grit TV (33.3)
11:00 pm
Comanche Moon

WFTY Grit TV (67.4)
11:00 pm
Comanche Moon

WCTX Grit TV (59.2)
11:00 pm
Comanche Moon

WBRE Grit TV (28.3)
11:30 pm
Perry Mason

WSWB MeTV (38.2)
11:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific

WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
11:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
11:30 pm
Perry Mason

WJLP MeTV HDTV (33.1)
11:30 pm
Perry Mason

WJLP MeTV (33.1)

More must-watch TV at the American TV Listings Guide..