Cartoon

Tuesday 11 December 2018

Time
TV Show
Channel
12:00 am
The Bear Who Slept Through Christmas

WNYW Light TV (5.4)
12:30 am
The Simpsons

WNYW (5.3)
12:30 am
Tenali Rama

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
12:30 am
The Simpsons

WNYW HDTV (5.1)
01:00 am
Stickin' Around

qubo (12.2)
01:00 am
Stickin' Around

qubo (31.2)
01:00 am
Family Guy

WCTX HDTV (59.1)
01:00 am
Stickin' Around

qubo (64.2)
01:00 am
Stickin' Around

qubo (26.2)
01:30 am
Stickin' Around

qubo (12.2)
01:30 am
Stickin' Around

qubo (31.2)
01:30 am
American Dad!

WCTX HDTV (59.1)
01:30 am
He-Man

WVIT TeleXitos (30.3)
01:30 am
Stickin' Around

qubo (64.2)
01:30 am
Stickin' Around

qubo (26.2)
01:30 am
Family Guy

WSWB HDTV (38.1)
01:30 am
Family Guy

WSWB CW (56.2)
01:30 am
He-Man

WNJU Exitos TV 47 (47.2)
02:00 am
Family Guy

WLNY HDTV (55.1)
02:00 am
Scaredy Squirrel

qubo (12.2)
02:00 am
Scaredy Squirrel

qubo (31.2)
02:00 am
Scaredy Squirrel

qubo (64.2)
02:00 am
Scaredy Squirrel

qubo (26.2)
02:30 am
American Dad!

WLNY HDTV (55.1)
02:30 am
Scaredy Squirrel

qubo (12.2)
02:30 am
Scaredy Squirrel

qubo (31.2)
02:30 am
Un mundo maravilloso

WNET Vme (13.3)
02:30 am
Scaredy Squirrel

qubo (64.2)
02:30 am
Scaredy Squirrel

qubo (26.2)
03:00 am
King of the Hill

WLNY HDTV (55.1)
03:00 am
Nutri Ventures

qubo (12.2)
03:00 am
Nutri Ventures

qubo (31.2)
03:00 am
Nutri Ventures

qubo (64.2)
03:00 am
Nutri Ventures

qubo (26.2)
03:00 am
Tenali Rama

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
03:30 am
Nutri Ventures

qubo (12.2)
03:30 am
Nutri Ventures

qubo (31.2)
03:30 am
Nutri Ventures

qubo (64.2)
03:30 am
Nutri Ventures

qubo (26.2)
04:30 am
Family Guy

WSWB HDTV (38.1)
04:30 am
Family Guy

WSWB CW (56.2)
05:00 am
Arthur

WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
05:00 am
Arthur

Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
05:00 am
Angry Birds

WCWN HDTV (45.1)
05:30 am
Arthur

WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
05:30 am
Arthur

Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
06:00 am
Cyberchase

WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
06:00 am
Cyberchase

Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
06:00 am
The Jungle Book

WCWN HDTV (45.1)
06:00 am
Barbie Dreamtopia

WTIC TBD (61.3)
06:00 am
Barbie Dreamtopia

WPIX TBD (11.4)
06:00 am
Barbie Dreamtopia

WQMY (56.3)
06:30 am
Arthur

CPTV HDTV (49.1)
06:30 am
Arthur

W42AE (42)
06:30 am
Cyberchase

WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
06:30 am
Cyberchase

Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
07:00 am
Arthur's Perfect Christmas

CPTV HDTV (49.1)
07:00 am
Arthur's Perfect Christmas

WVIA HDTV (44.1)
07:00 am
Arthur's Perfect Christmas

W42AE (42)
07:00 am
Angry Birds

WTIC TBD (61.3)
07:00 am
Angry Birds

WPIX TBD (11.4)
07:00 am
Angry Birds

WQMY (56.3)
07:30 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures

WNYW Light TV (5.4)
07:30 am
Arthur

WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
07:30 am
Arthur

Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
07:30 am
Cyberchase

WLIW HDTV (21.1)
08:00 am
Curious George

WVIA HDTV (44.1)
08:00 am
Rupert

qubo (12.2)
08:00 am
Rupert

qubo (31.2)
08:00 am
Curious George

W42AE (42)
08:00 am
Barbie Dreamtopia

WCWN HDTV (45.1)
08:00 am
Jungle Book

WTIC TBD (61.3)
08:00 am
Rupert

qubo (64.2)
08:00 am
Jungle Book

WPIX TBD (11.4)
08:00 am
Rupert

qubo (26.2)
08:00 am
Tenali Rama

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
08:00 am
The Jungle Book

WQMY (56.3)
08:30 am
Curious George

WNET Thirteen HDTV (13.1)
08:30 am
Curious George

CPTV HDTV (49.1)
08:30 am
Curious George

WVIA HDTV (44.1)
08:30 am
Rupert

qubo (12.2)
08:30 am
Rupert

qubo (31.2)
08:30 am
Curious George

W42AE (42)
08:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry

WNYW Light TV (5.4)
08:30 am
The Zula Patrol

WNYE HDTV (25.1)
08:30 am
Oggy and the Cockroaches

WTIC TBD (61.3)
08:30 am
Rupert

qubo (64.2)
08:30 am
Oggy and the Cockroaches

WPIX TBD (11.4)
08:30 am
Rupert

qubo (26.2)
08:30 am
Oggy and the Cockroaches

WQMY (56.3)
09:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs

qubo (12.2)
09:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs

qubo (31.2)
09:00 am
Madeline

WNYW Light TV (5.4)
09:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs

qubo (64.2)
09:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs

qubo (26.2)
09:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs

qubo (12.2)
09:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs

qubo (31.2)
09:30 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats

WNYW Light TV (5.4)
09:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs

qubo (64.2)
09:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs

qubo (26.2)
09:45 am
Vroomz

WNET Vme (13.3)
11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends

qubo (12.2)
11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends

qubo (31.2)
11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog

WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog

Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
11:00 am
Curious George

WLIW HDTV (21.1)
11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends

qubo (64.2)
11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends

qubo (26.2)
11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends

qubo (12.2)
11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends

qubo (31.2)
11:30 am
Caillou

WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
11:30 am
Caillou

Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends

qubo (64.2)
11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends

qubo (26.2)
11:30 am
Tenali Rama

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
12:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast

qubo (12.2)
12:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast

qubo (31.2)
12:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast

qubo (64.2)
12:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast

qubo (26.2)
12:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast

qubo (12.2)
12:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast

qubo (31.2)
12:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast

qubo (64.2)
12:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast

qubo (26.2)
1:30 pm
Arthur

NJTV HDTV (58.1)
1:30 pm
Tenali Rama

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
1:30 pm
Arthur

NJTV HDTV (50.1)
2:00 pm
Arthur

NJTV HDTV (58.1)
2:00 pm
Wibbly Pig

qubo (12.2)
2:00 pm
Wibbly Pig

qubo (31.2)
2:00 pm
Curious George

W42AE (42)
2:00 pm
Wibbly Pig

qubo (64.2)
2:00 pm
Wibbly Pig

qubo (26.2)
2:00 pm
Arthur

NJTV HDTV (50.1)
2:30 pm
Wibbly Pig

qubo (12.2)
2:30 pm
Wibbly Pig

qubo (31.2)
2:30 pm
Wibbly Pig

qubo (64.2)
2:30 pm
Wibbly Pig

qubo (26.2)
3:00 pm
Aliento Kids

WMBC Aliento Visión (63.7)
3:30 pm
Un mundo maravilloso

WNET Vme (13.3)
3:30 pm
Tenali Rama

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
4:00 pm
Cyberchase

NJTV HDTV (58.1)
4:00 pm
Cyberchase

NJTV HDTV (50.1)
4:15 pm
Cartoon City

WXNY CCTV (32.2)
4:30 pm
Cyberchase

WNET Thirteen HDTV (13.1)
4:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie

WBQM-LD3 Cornerstone (51.3)
5:00 pm
Stella and Sam

qubo (12.2)
5:00 pm
Stella and Sam

qubo (31.2)
5:00 pm
Arthur's Perfect Christmas

W42AE (42)
5:00 pm
Stella and Sam

qubo (64.2)
5:00 pm
Stella and Sam

qubo (26.2)
5:30 pm
Arthur's Perfect Christmas

CPTV HDTV (49.1)
5:30 pm
Stella and Sam

qubo (12.2)
5:30 pm
Stella and Sam

qubo (31.2)
5:30 pm
Stella and Sam

qubo (64.2)
5:30 pm
Stella and Sam

qubo (26.2)
7:30 pm
Un mundo maravilloso

WNET Vme (13.3)
7:30 pm
Cyberchase

Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
9:00 pm
Arthur

WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
9:00 pm
Arthur

Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
9:30 pm
Arthur

WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
9:30 pm
Cyberchase

Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
9:30 pm
Tenali Rama

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
11:00 pm
Pet Alien

qubo (12.2)
11:00 pm
Pet Alien

qubo (31.2)
11:00 pm
Pet Alien

qubo (64.2)
11:00 pm
Pet Alien

qubo (26.2)
11:30 pm
Pet Alien

qubo (12.2)
11:30 pm
Pet Alien

qubo (31.2)
11:30 pm
Pet Alien

qubo (64.2)
11:30 pm
Pet Alien

qubo (26.2)

More must-watch TV at the American TV Listings Guide..