Entertainment

Sunday 21 April 2019

Time
TV Show
Channel
12:00 am
In Depth With Graham Bensinger

WNYW HDTV (5.1)
12:00 am
LatiNation

WWOR (9.2)
12:00 am
Urban TV

WBQM-LD Buena Visión TV (51.1)
12:00 am
In Depth With Graham Bensinger

WNYW (5.3)
12:00 am
Armida y La Flaka

WBQM-LD2 LATV (51.2)
12:00 am
Latinx Now!

WNJU HDTV (47.1)
12:00 am
LatiNation

WWOR HDTV (9.1)
12:00 am
LatiNation

WWOR HDTV (9.1)
12:30 am
TMZ

WXXA HDTV (23.1)
01:00 am
Access

WQMY (56.3)
01:00 am
Last Man Standing

WLNY HDTV (55.1)
01:00 am
TMZ

WNYW HDTV (5.1)
01:00 am
TMZ

WNYW (5.3)
01:00 am
Dual Survival

WMBC Quest (63.2)
01:02 am
1st Look

WVIT HDTV (30.1)
01:02 am
Access Live

WIVT NBC HDTV (34.2)
01:02 am
1st Look

WNBC HDTV (4.1)
01:02 am
1st Look

WBRE HDTV (28.1)
01:10 am
Reel 13 Shorts

WNET Thirteen HDTV (13.1)
01:30 am
Last Man Standing

WLNY HDTV (55.1)
01:30 am
TMZ

WSWB HDTV (38.1)
01:30 am
Pawn Stars

WPIX HDTV (11.1)
01:30 am
TMZ

WSWB CW (56.2)
02:00 am
Dual Survival

WMBC Quest (63.2)
02:00 am
Last Man Standing

WOLF HDTV (56.1)
02:02 am
Access

WVIT HDTV (30.1)
02:02 am
1st Look

WNBC HDTV (4.1)
02:30 am
Extra

WSWB HDTV (38.1)
02:30 am
Last Man Standing

WOLF HDTV (56.1)
02:30 am
Band Baja Bandh Darwaza

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
02:30 am
Extra

WSWB CW (56.2)
03:00 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey

WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
03:00 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey

Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
03:02 am
1st Look

WVIT HDTV (30.1)
03:05 am
Made in Hollywood

WCWN CBS6 (45.3)
03:15 am
Crossover

WYXN-LD CCTV News (26.1)
03:15 am
Crossover

WXNY CCTV News (32.1)
03:30 am
Access

WNBC HDTV (4.1)
03:30 am
Regrow Hair With the Number 1 System for Women

WCTX Grit TV (59.2)
03:30 am
Regrow Hair With the Number 1 System for Women

WBRE Grit TV (28.3)
03:30 am
TMZ

WSWB HDTV (38.1)
03:30 am
Regrow Hair With the Number 1 System for Women

WFTY Grit TV (67.4)
03:30 am
Regrow Hair With the Number 1 System for Women

WJLP Grit TV (33.3)
03:30 am
TMZ

WSWB CW (56.2)
04:00 am
Pawn Stars

WEPT - AMGTV (15.1)
04:30 am
Mascotas héroes

WNET Vme (13.3)
04:30 am
Pawn Stars

WEPT - AMGTV (15.1)
05:00 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey

WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
05:00 am
ET Entertainment Tonight

WCBS HDTV (2.1)
05:00 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey

Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
05:25 am
Reel 13 Shorts

WNET Thirteen HDTV (13.1)
05:30 am
On Story

WNET Thirteen HDTV (13.1)
05:30 am
On Story

CPTV Spirit (49.3)
05:30 am
Short MOVIES!

WNYW Movies! (5.2)
05:30 am
On Story

CPTV Spirit (24.3)
06:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown

WABC Laff TV (7.3)
06:00 am
Ventaneando

W36DO Azteca America (36.4)
06:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown

WIVT Laff (34.3)
06:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown

WBRE Laff TV (28.2)
06:00 am
Especial infantil

WTBY Enlace USA (54.4)
06:00 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey

WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
06:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown

WXXA Laff TV (23.3)
06:00 am
On Story

WLIW World (21.3)
06:00 am
Short MOVIES!

WNYW Movies! (5.2)
06:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown

WJLP Laff TV (33.2)
06:00 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey

Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
06:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown

WABC Laff TV (7.3)
06:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown

WIVT Laff (34.3)
06:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown

WBRE Laff TV (28.2)
06:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown

WXXA Laff TV (23.3)
06:30 am
Tenali Rama

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
06:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown

WJLP Laff TV (33.2)
07:00 am
The Devil You Know

WBRE Justice (28.4)
07:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown

WABC Laff TV (7.3)
07:00 am
Sesame Street

WVIA HDTV (44.1)
07:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown

WIVT Laff (34.3)
07:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown

WBRE Laff TV (28.2)
07:00 am
Sesame Street

WNET Thirteen HDTV (13.1)
07:00 am
The Devil You Know

WFUT Justice Network HDTV (68.2)
07:00 am
Sesame Street

W42AE (42)
07:00 am
The Devil You Know

WTIC JN (61.4)
07:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown

WXXA Laff TV (23.3)
07:00 am
Tenali Rama

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
07:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown

WJLP Laff TV (33.2)
07:30 am
LA Lounge

WMBC (63.3)
07:30 am
Vroomz

WNET Vme (13.3)
07:30 am
Tenali Rama

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
08:00 am
The Newlywed Game

WXTV Bounce (41.2)
08:00 am
Urban TV

WBQM-LD Buena Visión TV (51.1)
08:00 am
The Newlywed Game

WTNH Bounce TV (8.2)
08:00 am
Jewel School

WNMF Jewelry TV (17.2)
08:00 am
The Newlywed Game

WYOU Bounce TV (22.3)
08:00 am
The Newlywed Game

WYOU Bounce TV (22.3)
08:00 am
The Newlywed Game

WXXA Bounce TV (23.4)
08:15 am
Aventuras en Duckport

WNET Vme (13.3)
08:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown

WABC Laff TV (7.3)
08:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown

WIVT Laff (34.3)
08:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown

WBRE Laff TV (28.2)
08:30 am
The Newlywed Game

WXTV Bounce (41.2)
08:30 am
The Newlywed Game

WTNH Bounce TV (8.2)
08:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown

WXXA Laff TV (23.3)
08:30 am
The Newlywed Game

WYOU Bounce TV (22.3)
08:30 am
The Newlywed Game

WYOU Bounce TV (22.3)
08:30 am
The Newlywed Game

WXXA Bounce TV (23.4)
08:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown

WJLP Laff TV (33.2)
08:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition

WCTX HDTV (59.1)
09:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown

WABC Laff TV (7.3)
09:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown

WIVT Laff (34.3)
09:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown

WBRE Laff TV (28.2)
09:00 am
Documentales

WBQM-LD4 Teleuniverso (51.4)
09:00 am
Kid Stew

WLIW HDTV (21.1)
09:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown

WXXA Laff TV (23.3)
09:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown

WJLP Laff TV (33.2)
09:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown

WABC Laff TV (7.3)
09:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown

WIVT Laff (34.3)
09:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown

WBRE Laff TV (28.2)
09:30 am
Skooled

WWOR Heroes & Icons (9.4)
09:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown

WXXA Laff TV (23.3)
09:30 am
Skooled

WWOR Heroes & Icons (9.4)
09:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown

WJLP Laff TV (33.2)
10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown

WABC Laff TV (7.3)
10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown

WIVT Laff (34.3)
10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown

WBRE Laff TV (28.2)
10:00 am
After School Club

WRNN Arirang (48.3)
10:00 am
Sesame Street

WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown

WXXA Laff TV (23.3)
10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown

WJLP Laff TV (33.2)
10:00 am
Sesame Street

Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
10:30 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey

WNET Thirteen HDTV (13.1)
10:30 am
La liga premier tercer tiempo

WNJU HDTV (47.1)
11:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría

W36DO Azteca America (36.4)
11:00 am
Nashville Insider

WEPT - AMGTV (15.1)
11:30 am
Sabores campestres

WNET Vme (13.3)
11:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI

WTIC HDTV (61.1)
11:30 am
Kid Stew

WNET Thirteen HDTV (13.1)
11:40 am
Pythagoraswitch Mini

WNJN NHK World (50.2)
11:40 am
Pythagoraswitch Mini

WNJB NHK World-Japan (58.2)
11:40 am
Pythagoraswitch Mini

WRNN NHK World-Japan (48.5)
12:00 pm
De viaje por el mundo

WNET Vme (13.3)
12:00 pm
The Winning Walk

WKOB Daystar Television (42.2)
12:00 pm
Urban TV

WBQM-LD Buena Visión TV (51.1)
12:00 pm
The Winning Walk

Daystar (12.1)
12:00 pm
Don Cheto

WASA HDTV Estrella TV (24.1)
12:00 pm
Don Cheto

WASA Estrella TV (24.5)
12:00 pm
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition

WNYW Movies! (5.2)
12:00 pm
Band Baja Bandh Darwaza

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
12:00 pm
American Latino TV

WCTX HDTV (59.1)
12:30 pm
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition

WNYW Movies! (5.2)
12:30 pm
LatiNation

WCTX HDTV (59.1)
1:00 pm
Entertainers

WABC Live Well HDTV (7.2)
1:00 pm
La liga premier tercer tiempo

WNJU HDTV (47.1)
2:00 pm
Exito TV

WBQM-LD4 Teleuniverso (51.4)
2:00 pm
Sesame Street

WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
2:00 pm
Sesame Street

Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
3:00 pm
Los Colosos del Ring

WBQM-LD4 Teleuniverso (51.4)
3:00 pm
The A-Team

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
3:00 pm
The A-Team

WVIT Cozi TV (30.2)
3:00 pm
The A-Team

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
3:00 pm
The A-Team

WNBC Cozi TV (4.2)
4:00 pm
Ken Burns: America's Storyteller

NJTV HDTV (58.1)
4:00 pm
Lo mejor de todo un

W36DO Azteca America (36.4)
4:00 pm
Lo mejor de todo un

WNYN Azteca America 39 HDTV (39.1)
4:00 pm
The A-Team

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
4:00 pm
The A-Team

WVIT Cozi TV (30.2)
4:00 pm
The A-Team

WYOU COZI TV (22.4)
4:00 pm
Mr. Tours

WBQM-LD Buena Visión TV (51.1)
4:00 pm
Ken Burns: America's Storyteller

NJTV HDTV (50.1)
4:00 pm
Lo mejor de todo un

WNYN Azteca America 39 (39)
4:00 pm
Band Baja Bandh Darwaza

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
4:00 pm
The A-Team

WNBC Cozi TV (4.2)
4:15 pm
Crossover

WXNY CCTV News (43)
4:30 pm
Mister Rogers: It's You I Like

WLIW HDTV (21.1)
4:30 pm
On Story

WLIW World (21.3)
4:30 pm
Celebrity Page

WEPT - AMGTV (15.1)
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider

WDVB The Country Network (23.1)
5:00 pm
Urban TV

WBQM-LD Buena Visión TV (51.1)
5:40 pm
Pythagoraswitch Mini

WNJN NHK World (50.2)
5:40 pm
Pythagoraswitch Mini

WNJB NHK World-Japan (58.2)
5:40 pm
Pythagoraswitch Mini

WRNN NHK World-Japan (48.5)
6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls

WSWB CW (56.2)
6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls

WSWB HDTV (38.1)
6:00 pm
Closer Look with Katie Byrne

WOLF HDTV (56.1)
6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls

WSWB CW (56.2)
6:30 pm
TMZ

WNYW HDTV (5.1)
6:30 pm
TMZ

WNYW (5.3)
6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls

WSWB HDTV (38.1)
7:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey

Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls

WLNY HDTV (55.1)
7:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede

W36DO Azteca America (36.4)
7:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede

WNYN Azteca America 39 HDTV (39.1)
7:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey

WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
7:00 pm
Urban TV

WBQM-LD Buena Visión TV (51.1)
7:00 pm
Exatlón Estados Unidos

WNJU HDTV (47.1)
7:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede

WNYN Azteca America 39 (39)
7:00 pm
Band Baja Bandh Darwaza

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls

WLNY HDTV (55.1)
8:00 pm
On Story

WNYE HDTV (25.1)
8:30 pm
The Pet Collective Best Pets of the Year

WPIX TBD (11.4)
8:30 pm
The Pet Collective Best Pets of the Year

WTIC TBD (61.3)
9:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey

Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
9:00 pm
City Cinematheque

CUNY TV (25.3)
9:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey

WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
10:00 pm
Collector's Call

WSWB MeTV (38.2)
10:00 pm
Sesame Street

Thirteen PBS Kids (13.2)
10:00 pm
Sesame Street

WVIADT2 PBS Kids (44.2)
10:00 pm
People Are Awesome Best of the Year

WPIX TBD (11.4)
10:00 pm
People Are Awesome Best of the Year

WTIC TBD (61.3)
10:00 pm
Collector's Call

WJLP MeTV HDTV (33.1)
10:00 pm
Collector's Call

WJLP MeTV (33.1)
10:00 pm
Street Magic

WCWN HDTV (45.1)
10:00 pm
Live From the Couch

WDVB The Country Network (23.1)
10:30 pm
LA Lounge

WMBC (63.3)
10:30 pm
Band Baja Bandh Darwaza

WDVB SAB TV (23.4)
10:30 pm
Nashville Insider

WDVB The Country Network (23.1)
11:00 pm
Ken Burns: America's Storyteller

NJTV HDTV (58.1)
11:00 pm
Street Magic

WQMY (56.3)
11:00 pm
In Depth With Graham Bensinger

WNYW HDTV (5.1)
11:00 pm
Mister Rogers: It's You I Like

WLIW HDTV (21.1)
11:00 pm
Ken Burns: America's Storyteller

NJTV HDTV (50.1)
11:00 pm
Get It Girl

WBQM-LD2 LATV (51.2)
11:00 pm
In Depth With Graham Bensinger

WNYW (5.3)
11:30 pm
Extra

WVIT HDTV (30.1)
11:30 pm
Get It Girl

WBQM-LD2 LATV (51.2)

More must-watch TV at the American TV Listings Guide..