WRET PBS Kids 24/7
Find out what's on WRET PBS Kids 24/7 tonight at the American TV Listings Guide
Time |
TV Show |
---|---|
12:00 am |
Lyla in the LoopCarnival for Luke; Rap Report - Season 1 Episode 4 |
12:30 am |
Nature CatSaving Seeds; Onward and Mossward - Season 4 Episode 9 |
01:00 am |
ArthurD.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry |
01:30 am |
Dinosaur Train: Nature Trackers Adventure Camp |
02:30 am |
Wild KrattsHermit Crab Shell Exchange - Season 3 Episode 1 |
03:00 am |
Lyla in the LoopCarnival for Luke; Rap Report - Season 1 Episode 4 |
03:30 am |
Molly of DenaliPuppypalooza: Pt 1 & 2 |
04:00 am |
Molly of DenaliTurn on the Northern Lights/Fiddlesticks |
04:30 am |
Hero ElementaryFriends of the Forest; Chicken Hero |
05:00 am |
CyberchaseHacker's Bright Idea - Season 13 Episode 5 |
05:30 am |
Let's Go Luna!Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye |
06:00 am |
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping! - Season 0 Episode 1 |
07:00 am |
Pinkalicious & PeterrificPirate Dreamboat/Peter's Megaphone - Season 3 Episode 7 |
07:30 am |
The Not-Too-Late Show with ElmoTamron Hall/ Brandon "Taz" Niederaurer - Season 2 Episode 14 |
08:00 am |
Sesame StreetRamp and Roll - Season 53 Episode 33 |
08:30 am |
Sesame StreetSesame Street Submarine - Season 53 Episode 34 |
09:00 am |
Work It out Wombats!The Treeborhood Parranda; Happy New Acorn Year! |
09:30 am |
Work It out Wombats!Treeborhood Carnaval/Magic Tricky - Season 1 Episode 22 |
10:00 am |
Daniel Tiger's NeighborhoodJodi's Asthma/Daniel and Max Play at the Playground - Season 5 Episode 17 |
10:30 am |
Daniel Tiger's NeighborhoodQuiet Time at School/Naptime in Blanket City |
11:00 am |
Curious GeorgeGeorge Buys a Kite; Train of Light |
11:30 am |
Curious GeorgeGeorge's High-Tech Sleepover; The Ring's the Thing |
12:00 pm |
Donkey HodieHow Does It Feel?; Best Ball Fest - Season 2 Episode 5 |
12:30 pm |
Donkey HodieThe Golden Crunchdoodles Return; Flowers, Fetch, and Dance |
1:00 pm |
Elinor Wonders WhyThe Paper Trail; Bath Time |
1:30 pm |
Rosie's RulesRoyal Rosie; Rosies No-Strawberry Stand |
2:00 pm |
Rosie's RulesRosie's Christmas in Mexico |
2:30 pm |
Xavier Riddle and the Secret MuseumI am James Naismith/I am Temple Grandin |
3:00 pm |
Alma's WayAlma Goes to Puerto Rico: Bisabuela's Birthday - Season 1 Episode 40 |
3:30 pm |
Alma's WayLucas Left Out; The Sweetest Treat - Season 1 Episode 25 |
4:00 pm |
Lyla in the LoopWhen Luke Became Stu/Secret Surprise Party - Season 1 Episode 14 |
4:30 pm |
Nature CatGreat Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters |
5:00 pm |
ArthurCarl's Concerto/Too Much of a Good Thing |
5:30 pm |
Odd SquadSkip Day; The Great Grinaldi |
6:00 pm |
Wild KrattsNo Name Dream - Season 7 Episode 9 |
6:30 pm |
Wild KrattsWhen Fish Fly - Season 3 Episode 4 |
7:00 pm |
Lyla in the LoopWhen Luke Became Stu/Secret Surprise Party - Season 1 Episode 14 |
7:30 pm |
Molly of DenaliStand Back Up / Seal Meal |
8:00 pm |
Molly of DenaliTooth or Consequences/Qyah Spy |
8:30 pm |
Hero ElementaryA Leg up; Sneezitis Solution |
9:00 pm |
CyberchaseSustainable by Design - Season 13 Episode 4 |
9:30 pm |
Let's Go Luna!Mr. Precise; The Case of the Missing Cheese |
10:00 pm |
Rosie's RulesRosie's Christmas in Mexico |
10:30 pm |
Xavier Riddle and the Secret MuseumI am James Naismith/I am Temple Grandin |
11:00 pm |
Alma's WayAlma Goes to Puerto Rico: Bisabuela's Birthday - Season 1 Episode 40 |
11:30 pm |
Alma's WayLucas Left Out; The Sweetest Treat - Season 1 Episode 25 |
More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..