UNC-KD

UNC-KD

Find out what's on UNC-KD tonight at the American TV Listings Guide


Time
TV Show
12:00 am
New Sesame Street
Dog Day Engineers - Season 50 Episode 24
12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Allergy; Allergies at School
01:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid - Season 1 Episode 25
01:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View
02:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models - Season 6 Episode 7
02:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks - Season 6 Episode 4
03:00 am
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish - Season 3 Episode 11
03:30 am
Odd Squad
The Weight of the World Depends on Orla; Substitute Agents
04:00 am
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team - Season 3 Episode 12
04:30 am
Odd Squad
16-and-a-Half Blocks; Follow the Leader
05:00 am
Odd Squad
End of the Road - Season 3 Episode 13
05:30 am
WordGirl
A Sticky Situation; Eight Legs vs. Two Brains
06:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef
06:30 am
WordWorld
Totally Terrific Duck; A Star Is Born - Season 2 Episode 11
07:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Friday the 13th Problem; The Looking Glass Problem
07:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Count Them Out; Peep Prints - Season 2 Episode 7
08:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Mushy Banana - Season 1 Episode 6
08:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween - Season 1 Episode 35
09:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy - Season 1 Episode 54
09:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker
10:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy - Season 2 Episode 1
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights
11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
When I Grow Up; Doing It Differently
11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Puts Out the Lights
12:00 pm
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger
12:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!
1:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses
1:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team - Season 3 Episode 12
2:00 pm
Cyberchase
Father's Day - Season 7 Episode 5
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface - Season 1 Episode 22
3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy - Season 1 Episode 54
3:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse
4:00 pm
New Sesame Street
A Very Special Fiesta - Season 50 Episode 25
4:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll
5:00 pm
Curious George
George and Marco Sound It Out; A Monkey's Duckling
5:30 pm
Curious George
Guest Monkey; Charlie Goes to School
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm - Season 6 Episode 5
6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Little Howler - Season 1 Episode 26
7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson - Season 1 Episode 20
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface - Season 1 Episode 22
8:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Forces of Nature; Going to Pieces
8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team - Season 3 Episode 12
9:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses
9:30 pm
WordGirl
Trustworthy Tobey; The Tooth Hurts
10:00 pm
Cyberchase
Father's Day - Season 7 Episode 5
10:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface - Season 1 Episode 22
11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy - Season 1 Episode 54
11:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..