Ação/aventura

TV shows and movies relating to "Ação/aventura"
Monday 22 April 2019

Time
Channel
TV Show
12:00 am
5Spike
Outlander
12:05 am
London Live
Age of Kill
12:10 am
Five Star +1
Limitless
12:25 am
Film4+1
True Grit
12:30 am
ITV4
Minder
12:40 am
Pop Max
Pokémon
12:45 am
Pop +1
Talking Tom and Friends
12:55 am
Five USA +1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:55 am
POP
Angry Birds Toons
01:00 am
Tiny Pop
WellieWishers
01:05 am
Pop Max
Pokémon: Diamond and Pearl
01:10 am
POP
Angry Birds Stella
01:12 am
Tiny Pop
WellieWishers
01:20 am
POP
Angry Birds Stella
01:24 am
Tiny Pop
WellieWishers
01:30 am
ITV4 +1
Minder
01:30 am
Pop Max
Rabbids Invasion
01:30 am
POP
Pokémon
01:35 am
Film4
Commando
01:35 am
Sony Movie Channel (UK)
The Marine 2
01:36 am
Tiny Pop
WellieWishers
01:40 am
Pop Max
Rabbids Invasion
01:45 am
Pop +1
Angry Birds Toons
01:48 am
Tiny Pop
WellieWishers
01:50 am
Pop Max
Rabbids Invasion
01:50 am
CBS Justice
Ultimate Force
01:50 am
Pop +1
Angry Birds Toons
01:55 am
Pop +1
Angry Birds Toons
01:55 am
POP
Pokémon
02:00 am
Tiny Pop
WellieWishers
02:10 am
Pop Max
Winston Steinburger and Sir Dudley Ding Dong
02:10 am
Pop +1
Angry Birds Stella
02:12 am
Tiny Pop
WellieWishers
02:20 am
Pop +1
Angry Birds Stella
02:24 am
Tiny Pop
WellieWishers
02:25 am
Pop Max
Power Rangers Ninja Steel
02:30 am
Pop +1
Pokémon
02:35 am
Sony Movie Channel +1 (UK)
The Marine 2
02:35 am
Film4+1
Commando
02:35 am
POP
Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel
02:36 am
Tiny Pop
WellieWishers
02:48 am
Tiny Pop
WellieWishers
02:50 am
CITV
Teen Titans Go!
02:50 am
Pop Max
SheZow
02:55 am
London Live
The Adventures of Robin Hood
02:55 am
CBS Justice
Thunder in Paradise
02:55 am
Pop +1
Pokémon
03:00 am
Tiny Pop
WellieWishers
03:00 am
Discovery DMAX (UK)
Bear Grylls: Born Survivor
03:05 am
Pop Max
Pokémon: Diamond and Pearl
03:12 am
Tiny Pop
WellieWishers
03:24 am
Tiny Pop
WellieWishers
03:30 am
Pop Max
Talking Tom and Friends
03:35 am
Pop +1
Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel
03:36 am
Tiny Pop
WellieWishers
03:45 am
Pop Max
Zak Storm
03:45 am
POP
Pokémon: Diamond and Pearl
03:48 am
Tiny Pop
WellieWishers
03:50 am
CBS Justice
The High Chaparral
04:00 am
Tiny Pop
WellieWishers
04:12 am
Tiny Pop
WellieWishers
04:24 am
Tiny Pop
WellieWishers
04:30 am
CITV
Teen Titans Go!
04:35 am
POP
Transformers: Rescue Bots
04:36 am
Tiny Pop
WellieWishers
04:45 am
CITV
Teen Titans Go!
04:45 am
Pop +1
Pokémon: Diamond and Pearl
04:48 am
Tiny Pop
WellieWishers
05:00 am
CITV
Spy School
05:00 am
Pop Max
Lego Nexo Knights
05:29 am
CITV
Pokemon The Series: Sun & Moon Ultra Legends
05:30 am
POP
Talking Tom and Friends
05:31 am
Pop Max
Lego Nexo Knights
05:35 am
Pop +1
Transformers: Rescue Bots
05:45 am
POP
Talking Tom and Friends
06:00 am
CITV
Super 4
06:00 am
ITV4
The Protectors
06:00 am
Discovery DMAX (UK)
Alaska: The Last Frontier
06:00 am
POP
Talking Tom and Friends
06:02 am
Pop Max
Talking Tom and Friends
06:10 am
CITV
Super 4
06:15 am
Pop Max
Talking Tom and Friends
06:15 am
POP
Talking Tom and Friends
06:20 am
CBeebies
Twirlywoos
06:20 am
CBeebies HDTV
Twirlywoos
06:24 am
CITV
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu
06:25 am
CITV
Super 4
06:25 am
ITV4
The Avengers
06:30 am
Pop Max
Talking Tom and Friends
06:30 am
Tiny Pop
Enchantimals
06:30 am
Pop +1
Talking Tom and Friends
06:45 am
Pop Max
Talking Tom and Friends
06:45 am
Tiny Pop
Enchantimals
06:45 am
Pop +1
Talking Tom and Friends
06:50 am
CBeebies
Tinpo
06:50 am
CBeebies HDTV
Tinpo
07:00 am
ITV4 +1
The Protectors
07:00 am
True Entertainment
Little House on the Prairie
07:00 am
Pop Max
Talking Tom and Friends
07:00 am
Pop +1
Talking Tom and Friends
07:00 am
Discovery DMAX (UK)
Alaska: The Last Frontier
07:15 am
Pop Max
Talking Tom and Friends
07:15 am
CBBC
Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
07:15 am
CBBC HDTV
Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
07:15 am
Pop +1
Talking Tom and Friends
07:25 am
ITV4 +1
The Avengers
07:25 am
CBBC
Danger Mouse
07:25 am
CBBC HDTV
Danger Mouse
07:30 am
Pop Max
Zak Storm
07:30 am
London Live
Nils Holgersson
07:30 am
Tiny Pop
Super Wings
07:35 am
Channel 5 HDTV
Top Wing
07:35 am
Channel 5
Top Wing
07:45 am
London Live
Nils Holgersson
07:45 am
CBBC
DreamWorks Dragons: Race to the Edge
07:45 am
CBBC HDTV
DreamWorks Dragons: Race to the Edge
07:45 am
Tiny Pop
Super Wings
07:55 am
CITV
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu
07:55 am
Channel 5 HDTV
Paw Patrol
07:55 am
Channel 5
Paw Patrol
08:00 am
London Live
Tashi
08:00 am
Discovery DMAX (UK)
Alaska: The Last Frontier
08:01 am
Pop Max
Zak Storm
08:10 am
CBeebies
The Octonauts
08:10 am
CBeebies HDTV
The Octonauts
08:15 am
London Live
Tashi
08:15 am
Tiny Pop
Masha and the Bear
08:26 am
CITV
Robozuna
08:30 am
CITV
K.C. Undercover
08:32 am
Pop Max
The Spectacular Spider-Man
08:35 am
Channel 5 +1
Top Wing
08:35 am
Channel 5 HDTV
Shimmer and Shine
08:35 am
Channel 5
Shimmer and Shine
08:55 am
Channel 5 +1
Paw Patrol
09:00 am
POP
Sonic Boom
09:00 am
Pop Max
The Spectacular Spider-Man
09:00 am
Discovery DMAX (UK)
Alaska: The Last Frontier
09:00 am
Sony Movie Channel (UK)
Zoom
09:10 am
Channel 5 HDTV
Sunny Bunnies
09:10 am
Channel 5
Sunny Bunnies
09:15 am
POP
Sonic Boom
09:20 am
CBeebies
Kit and Pup
09:20 am
CBeebies HDTV
Kit and Pup
09:25 am
ITV4
Minder
09:30 am
POP
Sonic Boom
09:31 am
Pop Max
Pokémon
09:35 am
Channel 5 +1
Shimmer and Shine
09:35 am
CBeebies
Twirlywoos
09:35 am
CBeebies HDTV
Twirlywoos
09:45 am
POP
Sonic Boom
10:00 am
Sony Movie Channel +1 (UK)
Zoom
10:00 am
Discovery DMAX (UK)
Alaska: The Last Frontier
10:00 am
Pop +1
Sonic Boom
10:02 am
Pop Max
Pokémon
10:10 am
Channel 5 +1
Sunny Bunnies
10:15 am
Pop +1
Sonic Boom
10:25 am
ITV4 +1
Minder
10:30 am
Tiny Pop
Ranger Rob
10:30 am
ITV4
The Sweeney
10:30 am
Pop +1
Sonic Boom
10:33 am
Pop Max
Pokémon
10:35 am
ITVBe
Oddbods
10:45 am
ITVBe
Oddbods
10:45 am
Tiny Pop
Ranger Rob
10:45 am
Pop +1
Sonic Boom
11:00 am
POP
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
11:00 am
Pop Max
Pokémon
11:00 am
Tiny Pop
Ranger Rob
11:00 am
Discovery DMAX (UK)
Alaska: The Last Frontier
11:15 am
Tiny Pop
Ranger Rob
11:30 am
ITV4 +1
The Sweeney
11:30 am
Tiny Pop
Super Wings
11:31 am
POP
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
11:31 am
Pop Max
Power Rangers Ninja Steel
11:35 am
ITVBe +1
Oddbods
11:45 am
ITVBe +1
Oddbods
11:45 am
Tiny Pop
Super Wings
12:00 pm
CBS Justice
NCIS
12:00 pm
Tiny Pop
Super Wings
12:00 pm
Discovery DMAX (UK)
Alaska: The Last Frontier
12:00 pm
Pop +1
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
12:02 pm
Pop Max
Power Rangers Ninja Steel
12:10 pm
Channel 4
Dante's Peak
12:10 pm
Channel 4 HDTV
Dante's Peak
12:15 pm
Tiny Pop
Super Wings
12:30 pm
Tiny Pop
Super Wings
12:31 pm
Pop +1
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
12:33 pm
Pop Max
Power Rangers Ninja Steel
12:35 pm
Dave
Helen's Polar Challenge for Sport Relief
12:45 pm
Tiny Pop
Super Wings
12:50 pm
Sony Movie Channel (UK)
Rat Race
12:55 pm
CITV
Spy School
1:00 pm
CBeebies
Sarah & Duck
1:00 pm
Pop Max
Power Rangers Ninja Steel
1:00 pm
CBS Justice
JAG
1:00 pm
CBeebies HDTV
Sarah & Duck
1:00 pm
Tiny Pop
Masha and the Bear
1:00 pm
Discovery DMAX (UK)
Alaska: The Last Frontier
1:10 pm
Channel 4 +1
Dante's Peak
1:10 pm
Channel 4+1 HDTV
Dante's Peak
1:10 pm
Tiny Pop
Masha and the Bear
1:15 pm
Channel 5 HDTV
Clash of the Titans
1:15 pm
Channel 5
Clash of the Titans
1:20 pm
5Spike
Wyatt Earp
1:20 pm
Tiny Pop
Masha and the Bear
1:31 pm
Pop Max
Pokémon
1:35 pm
Dave ja vu (Freeview)
Helen's Polar Challenge for Sport Relief
1:50 pm
Sony Movie Channel +1 (UK)
Rat Race
2:00 pm
Discovery DMAX (UK)
Alaska: The Last Frontier
2:02 pm
Pop Max
Pokémon
2:15 pm
Channel 5 +1
Clash of the Titans
2:20 pm
Channel 5 HDTV
Clash of the Titans
2:20 pm
Channel 5
Clash of the Titans
2:25 pm
5Spike
Wyatt Earp
2:33 pm
Pop Max
The Spectacular Spider-Man
2:40 pm
Film4
How to Train Your Dragon
2:45 pm
London Live
Raise the Titanic
3:00 pm
Pop Max
The Spectacular Spider-Man
3:00 pm
CBS Justice
NCIS
3:00 pm
Discovery DMAX (UK)
Alaska: The Last Frontier
3:15 pm
Tiny Pop
Masha and the Bear
3:20 pm
Channel 5 +1
Clash of the Titans
3:25 pm
Tiny Pop
Masha and the Bear
3:30 pm
Tiny Pop
My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic
3:31 pm
Pop Max
Talking Tom and Friends
3:35 pm
Channel 5 HDTV
Jason and the Argonauts
3:35 pm
CBBC
Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
3:35 pm
CBBC HDTV
Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
3:35 pm
Channel 5
Jason and the Argonauts
3:40 pm
Film4+1
How to Train Your Dragon
3:45 pm
CBeebies
Tinpo
3:45 pm
Pop Max
Talking Tom and Friends
3:45 pm
CBeebies HDTV
Tinpo
4:00 pm
Pop Max
Talking Tom and Friends
4:00 pm
Horror Channel (UK)
The Lost Future
4:00 pm
Discovery DMAX (UK)
Alaska: The Last Frontier
4:00 pm
Movies4men
Mosquito Squadron
4:15 pm
Pop Max
Talking Tom and Friends
4:25 pm
ITV4
Casino Royale
4:30 pm
Pop Max
Voltron
4:35 pm
Channel 5 +1
Jason and the Argonauts
4:40 pm
Channel 5 HDTV
Jason and the Argonauts
4:40 pm
Channel 5
Jason and the Argonauts
4:50 pm
Tiny Pop
Masha and the Bear
5:00 pm
5STAR
Smallville
5:00 pm
5Spike
The A-Team
5:00 pm
Five US
NCIS
5:00 pm
Discovery DMAX (UK)
Alaska: The Last Frontier
5:00 pm
Sony Movie Channel (UK)
Charlie's Angels
5:01 pm
Pop Max
Voltron
5:05 pm
Movies4men
The Guns of Navarone
5:15 pm
Tiny Pop
Ranger Rob
5:25 pm
ITV4 +1
Casino Royale
5:30 pm
POP
Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel
5:30 pm
ITV4
Casino Royale
5:30 pm
Tiny Pop
Super Wings
5:40 pm
Channel 5 +1
Jason and the Argonauts
5:45 pm
Tiny Pop
Super Wings
6:00 pm
Five Star +1
Smallville
6:00 pm
Five USA +1
NCIS
6:00 pm
5Spike
The A-Team
6:00 pm
Sony Movie Channel +1 (UK)
Charlie's Angels
6:01 pm
POP
Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel
6:25 pm
ITV2
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
6:30 pm
ITV4 +1
Casino Royale
6:30 pm
Pop +1
Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel
6:31 pm
Pop Max
Talking Tom and Friends
6:32 pm
POP
Pokémon: Diamond and Pearl
6:35 pm
Film4
Captain America: The First Avenger
6:45 pm
Pop Max
Talking Tom and Friends
7:00 pm
Dave
Helen's Polar Challenge for Sport Relief
7:00 pm
POP
Pokémon: Diamond and Pearl
7:00 pm
Pop Max
Talking Tom and Friends
7:00 pm
Discovery DMAX (UK)
Alaska: The Last Frontier
7:01 pm
Pop +1
Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel
7:05 pm
ITV4
Kelly's Heroes
7:05 pm
Sony Movie Channel (UK)
Charlie's Angels
7:15 pm
Pop Max
Talking Tom and Friends
7:15 pm
Tiny Pop
Masha and the Bear
7:25 pm
ITV2+1
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
7:25 pm
Tiny Pop
Masha and the Bear
7:30 pm
Pop Max
Talking Tom and Friends
7:31 pm
POP
Trollhunters
7:32 pm
Pop +1
Pokémon: Diamond and Pearl
7:35 pm
Film4+1
Captain America: The First Avenger
7:45 pm
Pop Max
Talking Tom and Friends
8:00 pm
Horror Channel (UK)
Sliders
8:00 pm
Dave ja vu (Freeview)
Helen's Polar Challenge for Sport Relief
8:00 pm
ITV2
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
8:00 pm
Five US
NCIS
8:00 pm
Pop +1
Pokémon: Diamond and Pearl
8:02 pm
POP
Trollhunters
8:05 pm
ITV4 +1
Kelly's Heroes
8:05 pm
Sony Movie Channel +1 (UK)
Charlie's Angels
8:10 pm
ITV4
Kelly's Heroes
8:31 pm
Pop +1
Trollhunters
9:00 pm
5STAR
Die Hard With a Vengeance
9:00 pm
Five USA +1
NCIS
9:00 pm
ITV2+1
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
9:00 pm
Pop Max
Trollhunters
9:00 pm
CBS Justice
NCIS
9:00 pm
Five US
NCIS
9:00 pm
Discovery DMAX (UK)
Running Wild With Bear Grylls
9:00 pm
Sony Movie Channel (UK)
Face/Off
9:00 pm
Movies4men
Operation Dunkirk
9:00 pm
Tiny Pop
My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic
9:02 pm
Pop +1
Trollhunters
9:10 pm
ITV4 +1
Kelly's Heroes
9:31 pm
Pop Max
Trollhunters
9:31 pm
Tiny Pop
My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic
10:00 pm
Five Star +1
Die Hard With a Vengeance
10:00 pm
Five USA +1
NCIS
10:00 pm
Sony Movie Channel +1 (UK)
Face/Off
10:00 pm
Five US
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
Discovery DMAX (UK)
Man vs. Wild
10:02 pm
Pop Max
Lego Nexo Knights
10:10 pm
5STAR
Die Hard With a Vengeance
10:30 pm
Together
Mutiny
10:30 pm
POP
Talking Tom and Friends
10:33 pm
Pop Max
Lego Nexo Knights
10:45 pm
POP
Talking Tom and Friends
10:50 pm
Horror Channel (UK)
Lake Placid 3
10:55 pm
Five US
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 pm
POP
Talking Tom and Friends
11:00 pm
Five USA +1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 pm
Quest
Deadliest Catch
11:00 pm
CBS Justice
NCIS
11:00 pm
Quest HDTV
Deadliest Catch
11:00 pm
Discovery DMAX (UK)
Alaska: The Last Frontier
11:05 pm
5Spike
The Expatriate
11:10 pm
Five Star +1
Die Hard With a Vengeance
11:15 pm
POP
Talking Tom and Friends
11:30 pm
Pop +1
Talking Tom and Friends
11:30 pm
Together
Mutiny
11:30 pm
POP
Talking Tom and Friends
11:30 pm
Pop Max
Freaktown
11:45 pm
Pop +1
Talking Tom and Friends
11:45 pm
POP
Talking Tom and Friends
11:55 pm
Five USA +1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:55 pm
Five US
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

More must-watch TV at the UK TV Listings Guide..