Crime

TV shows and movies relating to "Crime"
Tuesday 23 April 2019

Time
Channel
TV Show
12:00 am
4Music
Scream Queens
12:00 am
Quest Red
Forensic Detectives
12:00 am
True Crime
Trace Evidence: From the Case Files of Dr. Henry Lee
12:00 am
TruTV +1
Trace Evidence: From the Case Files of Dr. Henry Lee
12:00 am
Quest Red+1
Forensic Detectives
12:05 am
Channel 5 +1
Undercover: Nailing the Fraudsters
12:15 am
Sony Crime 1
Bizarre Murders
12:15 am
PICK TV
The Force: Essex
12:15 am
CBS Reality (Europe)
Medical Detectives
12:15 am
Sony Crime
Bizarre Murders
12:30 am
CBS Reality +1
Crimes That Shook Australia
12:40 am
CBS Reality (Europe)
Cold Blood
12:40 am
Film4
Fast & Furious 6
12:45 am
Sony Crime 1
Bizarre Murders
12:45 am
Sony Crime
Bizarre Murders
01:00 am
Quest Red
Murder on CCTV
01:00 am
True Crime
The Investigators
01:00 am
TruTV +1
Trace Evidence: From the Case Files of Dr. Henry Lee
01:00 am
Quest Red+1
Murder on CCTV
01:00 am
Really
I Fell For A Psychopath
01:15 am
Sony Crime 1
Bizarre Murders
01:15 am
Pick TV +1
The Force: Essex
01:15 am
PICK TV
The Force: Essex
01:15 am
Sony Crime
Bizarre Murders
01:25 am
CBS Reality +1
Celebrity Damage Control
01:30 am
CBS Reality (Europe)
World's Most Evil Killers
01:40 am
Film4+1
Fast & Furious 6
01:45 am
Sony Crime 1
Bizarre Murders
01:45 am
Sony Crime
Bizarre Murders
02:00 am
Quest Red
Murder Comes to Town
02:00 am
True Crime
The Investigators
02:00 am
TruTV +1
The Investigators
02:00 am
Quest Red+1
Murder Comes to Town
02:10 am
CBS Justice
JAG
02:10 am
Sony Crime
Bizarre Murders
02:15 am
Sony Crime 1
Bizarre Murders
02:15 am
Pick TV +1
The Force: Essex
02:15 am
PICK TV
The Force: Essex
02:15 am
CBS Reality +1
Medical Detectives
02:35 am
Sony Crime
Bizarre Murders
02:40 am
CBS Reality +1
Cold Blood
02:45 am
Sony Crime 1
Bizarre Murders
02:50 am
Five US
Chicago Fire
03:00 am
Quest Red
Britain's Deadliest Lovers
03:00 am
True Crime
Speeders
03:00 am
TruTV +1
The Investigators
03:00 am
Quest Red+1
Britain's Deadliest Lovers
03:10 am
Sony Crime 1
Bizarre Murders
03:10 am
PICK TV
Shades of Blue
03:15 am
Pick TV +1
The Force: Essex
03:30 am
True Crime
Speeders
03:30 am
CBS Reality +1
World's Most Evil Killers
03:35 am
Sony Crime 1
Bizarre Murders
03:50 am
Quest Red
Animal Cops: Philadelphia
03:50 am
Five USA +1
Chicago Fire
03:50 am
Quest Red+1
Animal Cops: Philadelphia
04:00 am
True Crime
Speeders
04:00 am
TruTV +1
Speeders
04:10 am
Pick TV +1
Shades of Blue
04:30 am
True Crime
Speeders
04:30 am
TruTV +1
Speeders
05:00 am
True Crime
Haunting Evidence
05:00 am
TruTV +1
Speeders
05:30 am
True Crime
Haunting Evidence
05:30 am
TruTV +1
Speeders
05:50 am
CBS Reality (Europe)
Operation Repo
06:00 am
True Crime
Psychic Detectives
06:00 am
TruTV +1
Haunting Evidence
06:15 am
CBS Reality (Europe)
Operation Repo
06:25 am
Channel 5 HDTV
Noddy: Toyland Detective
06:25 am
Channel 5
Noddy: Toyland Detective
06:30 am
True Crime
Psychic Detectives
06:30 am
TruTV +1
Haunting Evidence
07:00 am
True Crime
Psychic Detectives
07:00 am
TruTV +1
Psychic Detectives
07:10 am
Yesterday
A Very British Murder
07:25 am
Channel 5 +1
Noddy: Toyland Detective
07:30 am
True Crime
Psychic Detectives
07:30 am
TruTV +1
Psychic Detectives
07:50 am
CBS Reality +1
Operation Repo
08:00 am
Quest Red
Animal Cops: Houston
08:00 am
True Crime
Psychic Detectives
08:00 am
TruTV +1
Psychic Detectives
08:00 am
Drama
Juliet Bravo
08:00 am
PICK TV
Highway Patrol
08:00 am
Quest Red+1
Animal Cops: Houston
08:10 am
Yesterday +1
A Very British Murder
08:15 am
CBS Reality +1
Operation Repo
08:30 am
True Crime
Psychic Detectives
08:30 am
TruTV +1
Psychic Detectives
08:30 am
PICK TV
Highway Patrol
09:00 am
True Crime
Masterminds
09:00 am
TruTV +1
Psychic Detectives
09:00 am
Pick TV +1
Highway Patrol
09:00 am
Sony Crime
Fatal Attraction
09:10 am
5Spike
Caught On Camera
09:30 am
True Crime
Masterminds
09:30 am
TruTV +1
Psychic Detectives
09:30 am
Pick TV +1
Highway Patrol
09:35 am
CBS Reality (Europe)
Robbed, Raided, Reunited
10:00 am
Sony Crime 1
Fatal Attraction
10:00 am
True Crime
Masterminds
10:00 am
TruTV +1
Masterminds
10:00 am
Sony Crime
Body of Evidence
10:20 am
ITV4
The Sweeney
10:30 am
True Crime
Masterminds
10:30 am
ITV3
Agatha Christie's Poirot
10:30 am
TruTV +1
Masterminds
10:30 am
Sony Crime
Body of Evidence
11:00 am
Sony Crime 1
Body of Evidence
11:00 am
Quest Red
Dog Detectives
11:00 am
True Crime
Masterminds
11:00 am
5SELECT
The Dog Rescuers
11:00 am
TruTV +1
Masterminds
11:00 am
Drama
The Bill
11:00 am
Quest Red+1
Dog Detectives
11:00 am
Sony Crime
Body of Evidence
11:15 am
Channel 5 HDTV
Traffic Cops
11:15 am
CBS Reality (Europe)
Operation Repo
11:15 am
Channel 5
Traffic Cops
11:20 am
ITV4 +1
The Sweeney
11:30 am
Sony Crime 1
Body of Evidence
11:30 am
True Crime
Masterminds
11:30 am
TruTV +1
Masterminds
11:30 am
Sony Crime
Body of Evidence
11:35 am
CBS Reality +1
Robbed, Raided, Reunited
11:40 am
CBS Reality (Europe)
Operation Repo
12:00 pm
Sony Crime 1
Body of Evidence
12:00 pm
E4
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
12:00 pm
True Crime
Masterminds
12:00 pm
TruTV +1
Masterminds
12:00 pm
Drama
The Bill
12:00 pm
Sony Crime
Facing Evil With Candice Delong
12:05 pm
CBS Reality (Europe)
Celebrity Damage Control
12:15 pm
Channel 5 +1
Traffic Cops
12:20 pm
5Spike
Police Interceptors
12:30 pm
Sony Crime 1
Body of Evidence
12:30 pm
True Crime
Masterminds
12:30 pm
TruTV +1
Masterminds
12:30 pm
Sony Crime
Facing Evil With Candice Delong
12:55 pm
CBS Justice
JAG
1:00 pm
Sony Crime 1
Facing Evil With Candice Delong
1:00 pm
True Crime
Masterminds
1:00 pm
TruTV +1
Masterminds
1:00 pm
E4+1
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
1:00 pm
Sony Crime
Women on Death Row
1:05 pm
London Live
Macbeth
1:15 pm
CBS Reality +1
Operation Repo
1:30 pm
Sony Crime 1
Facing Evil With Candice Delong
1:30 pm
True Crime
Masterminds
1:30 pm
TruTV +1
Masterminds
1:40 pm
CBS Reality +1
Operation Repo
2:00 pm
Sony Crime 1
Women on Death Row
2:00 pm
True Crime
Masterminds
2:00 pm
TruTV +1
Masterminds
2:00 pm
PICK TV
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
2:05 pm
CBS Reality +1
Celebrity Damage Control
2:15 pm
Channel 5 HDTV
Born and Missing
2:15 pm
Channel 5
Born and Missing
2:20 pm
Drama
Bergerac
2:30 pm
True Crime
Masterminds
2:30 pm
TruTV +1
Masterminds
2:30 pm
PICK TV
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
3:00 pm
E4
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
3:00 pm
True Crime
Masterminds
3:00 pm
True Entertainment
Rumpole of the Bailey
3:00 pm
TruTV +1
Masterminds
3:00 pm
Pick TV +1
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
3:00 pm
PICK TV
Nothing to Declare
3:15 pm
Channel 5 +1
Born and Missing
3:20 pm
Drama
Lovejoy
3:30 pm
E4
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
3:30 pm
True Crime
Masterminds
3:30 pm
TruTV +1
Masterminds
3:30 pm
Pick TV +1
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
3:30 pm
PICK TV
Nothing to Declare
3:50 pm
ITV3
Agatha Christie's Poirot
4:00 pm
True Crime
Masterminds
4:00 pm
TruTV +1
Masterminds
4:00 pm
CBS Drama
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
E4+1
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
4:00 pm
Pick TV +1
Nothing to Declare
4:00 pm
PICK TV
Stop Search Seize
4:30 pm
True Crime
Masterminds
4:30 pm
TruTV +1
Masterminds
4:30 pm
E4+1
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
4:30 pm
Pick TV +1
Nothing to Declare
5:00 pm
True Crime
Masterminds
5:00 pm
5SELECT
The Dog Rescuers
5:00 pm
CBS Drama
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
TruTV +1
Masterminds
5:00 pm
Pick TV +1
Stop Search Seize
5:00 pm
Yesterday
Wartime Crime
5:05 pm
CBS Reality (Europe)
Robbed, Raided, Reunited
5:30 pm
True Crime
Masterminds
5:30 pm
TruTV +1
Masterminds
5:30 pm
CBS Reality (Europe)
Operation Repo
5:50 pm
ITV4
The Sweeney
5:55 pm
CBS Reality (Europe)
Operation Repo
6:00 pm
Yesterday +1
Wartime Crime
6:00 pm
True Crime
Masterminds
6:00 pm
TruTV +1
Masterminds
6:00 pm
ITV3 +1FV
Agatha Christie's Poirot
6:30 pm
True Crime
Masterminds
6:30 pm
TruTV +1
Masterminds
6:50 pm
ITV4 +1
The Sweeney
7:00 pm
Sony Crime
Passport to Murder
7:00 pm
True Crime
Haunting Evidence
7:00 pm
True Christmas
Second Chances
7:00 pm
5Spike
Police Interceptors
7:00 pm
TruTV +1
Masterminds
7:05 pm
CBS Reality +1
Robbed, Raided, Reunited
7:10 pm
CBS Reality (Europe)
Celebrity Damage Control
7:30 pm
True Crime
Haunting Evidence
7:30 pm
TruTV +1
Masterminds
7:30 pm
CBS Reality +1
Operation Repo
7:55 pm
CBS Reality +1
Operation Repo
8:00 pm
Sony Crime
Murder Detectives
8:00 pm
Sony Crime 1
Passport to Murder
8:00 pm
True Crime
Haunting Evidence
8:00 pm
ITV3
Midsomer Murders
8:00 pm
5Spike
Traffic Cops
8:00 pm
TruTV +1
Haunting Evidence
8:00 pm
Drama
Judge John Deed
8:00 pm
CBS Reality (Europe)
World's Most Evil Killers
8:30 pm
True Crime
Haunting Evidence
8:30 pm
TruTV +1
Haunting Evidence
8:50 pm
CBS Reality (Europe)
Cold Blood
9:00 pm
Sony Crime
Murder Detectives
9:00 pm
Sony Crime 1
Murder Detectives
9:00 pm
True Crime
The Suspects
9:00 pm
True Entertainment
Taggart
9:00 pm
TruTV +1
Haunting Evidence
9:00 pm
PICK TV
Britain's Most Evil Killers
9:00 pm
ITV3 +1FV
Midsomer Murders
9:10 pm
CBS Reality +1
Celebrity Damage Control
9:30 pm
TruTV +1
Haunting Evidence
9:40 pm
CBS Reality (Europe)
Written in Blood
10:00 pm
Really
Nurses Who Kill
10:00 pm
Sony Crime 1
Murder Detectives
10:00 pm
True Crime
The Suspects
10:00 pm
4seven HDTV
24 Hours In Police Custody
10:00 pm
4seven
24 Hours In Police Custody
10:00 pm
TruTV +1
The Suspects
10:00 pm
Pick TV +1
Britain's Most Evil Killers
10:00 pm
CBS Reality +1
World's Most Evil Killers
10:30 pm
True Entertainment
Taggart
10:30 pm
CBS Reality (Europe)
Crimes That Shook Australia
10:50 pm
CBS Reality +1
Cold Blood
11:00 pm
Quest Red+1
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
Really
Cops UK: Bodycam Squad
11:00 pm
Quest Red
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
True Crime
Trace Evidence: From the Case Files of Dr. Henry Lee
11:00 pm
TruTV +1
The Suspects
11:05 pm
4seven HDTV
Life After Lockup
11:05 pm
4seven
Life After Lockup
11:15 pm
Drama
Taggart
11:25 pm
CBS Reality (Europe)
Celebrity Damage Control
11:30 pm
London Live
Age of Kill
11:30 pm
ITV4
Magnum Force
11:40 pm
CBS Reality +1
Written in Blood

More must-watch TV at the UK TV Listings Guide..