Fantasy

TV shows and movies relating to "Fantasy"
Saturday 16 February 2019

Time
Channel
TV Show
12:15 am
Pop Max
Lego Nexo Knights
12:15 am
London Live
Looking for Eric
12:40 am
Channel 4 HDTV
Underworld Awakening
12:40 am
Pop Max
Pokémon
12:40 am
Channel 4
Underworld Awakening
01:00 am
Tiny Pop
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
01:05 am
Pop Max
Pokémon
01:12 am
Tiny Pop
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
01:24 am
Tiny Pop
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
01:30 am
POP
Pokémon
01:36 am
Tiny Pop
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
01:40 am
Channel 4+1 HDTV
Underworld Awakening
01:40 am
Channel 4 +1
Underworld Awakening
01:48 am
Tiny Pop
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
01:55 am
POP
Pokémon
02:00 am
Tiny Pop
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
02:12 am
Tiny Pop
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
02:24 am
Tiny Pop
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
02:25 am
Pop Max
Power Rangers Ninja Steel
02:30 am
Pop +1
Pokémon
02:35 am
POP
Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel
02:36 am
Tiny Pop
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
02:48 am
Tiny Pop
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
02:55 am
Pop +1
Pokémon
03:00 am
Tiny Pop
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
03:12 am
Tiny Pop
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
03:24 am
Tiny Pop
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
03:35 am
Pop +1
Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel
03:36 am
Tiny Pop
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
03:45 am
Pop Max
Zak Storm
03:48 am
Tiny Pop
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
04:00 am
POP
Zak Storm
04:00 am
Tiny Pop
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
04:00 am
CBS Drama
Touched by an Angel
04:12 am
Tiny Pop
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
04:24 am
Tiny Pop
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
04:36 am
Tiny Pop
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
04:48 am
Tiny Pop
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
05:00 am
Pop +1
Zak Storm
05:00 am
Pop Max
Lego Nexo Knights
05:24 am
Tiny Pop
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
05:31 am
Pop Max
Lego Nexo Knights
06:00 am
Tiny Pop
My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic
06:15 am
Channel 5 HDTV
Sunny Bunnies
06:15 am
Channel 5
Sunny Bunnies
06:20 am
Channel 5 HDTV
Sunny Bunnies
06:20 am
Channel 5
Sunny Bunnies
06:30 am
CBeebies
Teletubbies
06:30 am
CBeebies HDTV
Teletubbies
07:00 am
Channel 5 HDTV
Thomas & Friends
07:00 am
Channel 5
Thomas & Friends
07:15 am
Channel 5 +1
Sunny Bunnies
07:20 am
Channel 5 +1
Sunny Bunnies
07:25 am
Channel 5 HDTV
Digby Dragon
07:25 am
Channel 5
Digby Dragon
07:30 am
Tiny Pop
Trulli Tales
07:40 am
CITV
Looped
07:45 am
Tiny Pop
Trulli Tales
07:50 am
ITV HDTV
The Powerpuff Girls
07:50 am
ITV Network
The Powerpuff Girls
07:55 am
CITV
Looped
08:00 am
Channel 5 +1
Thomas & Friends
08:25 am
Channel 5 +1
Digby Dragon
08:25 am
Channel 5 HDTV
Nella the Princess Knight
08:25 am
Channel 5
Nella the Princess Knight
08:30 am
POP
Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel
08:30 am
Tiny Pop
Super Wings
08:45 am
Tiny Pop
Super Wings
08:45 am
Channel 5 HDTV
Wissper
08:45 am
Channel 5
Wissper
09:00 am
Tiny Pop
Super Wings
09:00 am
CBS Drama
Touched by an Angel
09:01 am
POP
Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel
09:15 am
Tiny Pop
Super Wings
09:20 am
CBeebies
Tree Fu Tom
09:20 am
CBeebies HDTV
Tree Fu Tom
09:25 am
Channel 5 +1
Nella the Princess Knight
09:30 am
Tiny Pop
Super Wings
09:30 am
Pop +1
Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel
09:32 am
POP
Pokémon
09:45 am
Channel 5 +1
Wissper
09:45 am
Tiny Pop
Super Wings
10:00 am
POP
Pokémon
10:00 am
CBS Drama
Touched by an Angel
10:01 am
Pop +1
Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel
10:20 am
Channel 5
A Cinderella Story
10:20 am
Channel 5 HDTV
A Cinderella Story
10:30 am
Pop Max
Power Rangers Ninja Steel
10:32 am
Pop +1
Pokémon
10:55 am
CITV
Pokemon the Series: Sun & Moon - Ultra Adventures
11:00 am
Film4
Ponyo
11:00 am
Pop +1
Pokémon
11:00 am
CBS Drama
Touched by an Angel
11:01 am
Pop Max
Power Rangers Ninja Steel
11:20 am
Channel 5 +1
A Cinderella Story
11:32 am
Pop Max
Power Rangers Ninja Steel
12:00 pm
Film4+1
Ponyo
12:00 pm
Pop Max
Power Rangers Ninja Steel
12:00 pm
CBS Drama
Touched by an Angel
12:31 pm
Pop Max
Power Rangers Ninja Steel
12:40 pm
Sony Movie Channel (UK)
Magic in the Water
1:00 pm
CBS Drama
Touched by an Angel
1:02 pm
Pop Max
Power Rangers Ninja Steel
1:33 pm
Pop Max
Power Rangers Ninja Steel
1:40 pm
Sony Movie Channel +1 (UK)
Magic in the Water
2:00 pm
Pop Max
Power Rangers Ninja Steel
2:40 pm
Sony Movie Channel (UK)
Matilda
2:55 pm
ITVBe
Oddbods
3:20 pm
CBeebies
Tree Fu Tom
3:20 pm
CBeebies HDTV
Tree Fu Tom
3:40 pm
Sony Movie Channel +1 (UK)
Matilda
3:55 pm
ITVBe +1
Oddbods
4:00 pm
Tiny Pop
Trulli Tales
4:15 pm
Tiny Pop
Trulli Tales
4:20 pm
ITV2
Nanny McPhee
4:45 pm
5Spike
Jason and the Argonauts
5:10 pm
BBC 1 - London
Toy Story
5:10 pm
BBC 1 HDTV
Toy Story
5:20 pm
ITV2+1
Nanny McPhee
5:25 pm
ITV2
Nanny McPhee
5:30 pm
Tiny Pop
Super Wings
5:31 pm
POP
Power Rangers Ninja Steel
5:45 pm
Tiny Pop
Super Wings
5:50 pm
5Spike
Jason and the Argonauts
6:02 pm
POP
Power Rangers Ninja Steel
6:20 pm
CBeebies
In the Night Garden
6:20 pm
CBeebies HDTV
In the Night Garden
6:25 pm
ITV2+1
Nanny McPhee
6:25 pm
ITV2
Star Wars Episode V: The Empire Strikes Back
6:31 pm
Pop +1
Power Rangers Ninja Steel
6:33 pm
POP
Pokémon
7:00 pm
POP
Pokémon
7:02 pm
Pop +1
Power Rangers Ninja Steel
7:25 pm
ITV2+1
Star Wars Episode V: The Empire Strikes Back
7:30 pm
ITV2
Star Wars Episode V: The Empire Strikes Back
7:31 pm
POP
Sonic Boom
7:33 pm
Pop +1
Pokémon
7:45 pm
POP
Sonic Boom
7:45 pm
E4
Thor
8:00 pm
POP
Sonic Boom
8:00 pm
Pop +1
Pokémon
8:00 pm
Tiny Pop
Trulli Tales
8:00 pm
Pop Max
Lego Nexo Knights
8:15 pm
POP
Sonic Boom
8:15 pm
Tiny Pop
Trulli Tales
8:30 pm
ITV2+1
Star Wars Episode V: The Empire Strikes Back
8:31 pm
Pop +1
Sonic Boom
8:31 pm
Pop Max
Lego Nexo Knights
8:45 pm
E4+1
Thor
8:45 pm
Pop +1
Sonic Boom
9:00 pm
Film4
Gods of Egypt
9:00 pm
5STAR
What Women Want
9:00 pm
Pop +1
Sonic Boom
9:02 pm
Pop Max
Lego Nexo Knights
9:15 pm
Pop +1
Sonic Boom
10:00 pm
Film4+1
Gods of Egypt
10:00 pm
Five Star +1
What Women Want
10:10 pm
5STAR
What Women Want
11:10 pm
Five Star +1
What Women Want

More must-watch TV at the UK TV Listings Guide..