Fantasy

TV shows and movies relating to "Fantasy"
Tuesday 23 April 2019

Time
Channel
TV Show
12:00 am
Tiny Pop
Barbie Dreamtopia
12:15 am
Pop Max
Lego Nexo Knights
12:15 am
Tiny Pop
Barbie Dreamtopia
12:30 am
Tiny Pop
Barbie Dreamtopia
12:40 am
Pop Max
Pokémon
12:45 am
Tiny Pop
Barbie Dreamtopia
01:00 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
01:05 am
Pop Max
Pokémon: Diamond and Pearl
01:12 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
01:24 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
01:30 am
POP
Pokémon
01:36 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
01:48 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
01:55 am
POP
Pokémon
02:00 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
02:12 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
02:24 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
02:25 am
Pop Max
Power Rangers Ninja Steel
02:30 am
Pop +1
Pokémon
02:35 am
POP
Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel
02:36 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
02:48 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
02:55 am
Pop +1
Pokémon
03:00 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
03:05 am
Pop Max
Pokémon: Diamond and Pearl
03:12 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
03:24 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
03:35 am
Pop +1
Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel
03:36 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
03:45 am
POP
Pokémon: Diamond and Pearl
03:45 am
Pop Max
Zak Storm
03:48 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
04:00 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
04:12 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
04:24 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
04:36 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
04:45 am
Pop +1
Pokémon: Diamond and Pearl
04:48 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
05:00 am
Pop Max
Lego Nexo Knights
05:31 am
Pop Max
Lego Nexo Knights
06:15 am
Channel 5 HDTV
Wissper
06:15 am
Channel 5
Wissper
06:30 am
CBeebies
Teletubbies
06:30 am
CBeebies HDTV
Teletubbies
06:35 am
CITV
Signed Stories: Share a Story
06:55 am
Channel 5 HDTV
Thomas & Friends
06:55 am
Channel 5
Thomas & Friends
07:00 am
True Entertainment
Little House on the Prairie
07:15 am
Tiny Pop
Trulli Tales
07:15 am
Channel 5 +1
Wissper
07:30 am
Tiny Pop
Super Wings
07:30 am
Pop Max
Zak Storm
07:45 am
Tiny Pop
Super Wings
07:55 am
Channel 5 +1
Thomas & Friends
08:00 am
E4
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
08:01 am
Pop Max
Zak Storm
08:05 am
Channel 5 HDTV
Digby Dragon
08:05 am
Channel 5
Digby Dragon
08:30 am
E4
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
08:35 am
Channel 5 HDTV
Shimmer and Shine
08:35 am
Channel 5
Shimmer and Shine
08:55 am
CITV
Signed Stories: Share a Story
09:00 am
POP
Sonic Boom
09:00 am
E4+1
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
09:05 am
Channel 5 +1
Digby Dragon
09:10 am
Channel 5 HDTV
Sunny Bunnies
09:10 am
Channel 5
Sunny Bunnies
09:15 am
POP
Sonic Boom
09:30 am
POP
Sonic Boom
09:30 am
E4+1
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
09:31 am
Pop Max
Pokémon
09:35 am
Channel 5 +1
Shimmer and Shine
09:45 am
POP
Sonic Boom
10:00 am
Pop +1
Sonic Boom
10:02 am
Pop Max
Pokémon the Series: XY Kalos Quest
10:05 am
CBeebies
Teletubbies
10:05 am
CBeebies HDTV
Teletubbies
10:10 am
Channel 5 +1
Sunny Bunnies
10:15 am
Pop +1
Sonic Boom
10:30 am
Pop +1
Sonic Boom
10:33 am
Pop Max
Pokémon
10:35 am
ITVBe
The Oddbods Show
10:45 am
Pop +1
Sonic Boom
10:45 am
ITVBe
Oddbods
11:00 am
POP
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
11:00 am
Pop Max
Pokémon
11:00 am
Film4
The Boxtrolls
11:05 am
ITVBe
Lily's Driftwood Bay
11:20 am
ITVBe
Lily's Driftwood Bay
11:30 am
Tiny Pop
Super Wings
11:31 am
POP
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
11:31 am
Pop Max
Power Rangers Ninja Steel
11:35 am
ITVBe +1
The Oddbods Show
11:40 am
CITV
Be Cool, Scooby-Doo!
11:45 am
Tiny Pop
Super Wings
11:45 am
ITVBe +1
Oddbods
12:00 pm
Pop +1
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
12:00 pm
Tiny Pop
Super Wings
12:00 pm
Film4+1
The Boxtrolls
12:02 pm
Pop Max
Power Rangers Ninja Steel
12:05 pm
CITV
Be Cool, Scooby-Doo!
12:05 pm
ITVBe +1
Lily's Driftwood Bay
12:15 pm
Tiny Pop
Super Wings
12:20 pm
ITVBe +1
Lily's Driftwood Bay
12:30 pm
Tiny Pop
Super Wings
12:31 pm
Pop +1
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
12:33 pm
Pop Max
Power Rangers Ninja Steel
12:45 pm
Tiny Pop
Super Wings
1:00 pm
Horror Channel (UK)
Riddles of the Sphinx
1:00 pm
Pop Max
Power Rangers Ninja Steel
1:00 pm
Sony Movie Channel (UK)
The Little Vampire
1:31 pm
Pop Max
Pokémon
2:00 pm
Sony Movie Channel +1 (UK)
The Little Vampire
2:02 pm
Pop Max
Pokémon
2:05 pm
CBeebies
Teletubbies
2:05 pm
CBeebies HDTV
Teletubbies
3:20 pm
CBBC
OOglies
3:20 pm
CBBC HDTV
OOglies
3:30 pm
Tiny Pop
My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic
4:00 pm
4Music
Charmed
4:01 pm
Tiny Pop
Trulli Tales
4:15 pm
Tiny Pop
Trulli Tales
5:30 pm
Tiny Pop
Super Wings
5:30 pm
POP
Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel
5:45 pm
Tiny Pop
Super Wings
6:01 pm
POP
Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel
6:20 pm
CBeebies HDTV
In the Night Garden
6:20 pm
CBeebies
In the Night Garden
6:30 pm
Pop +1
Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel
6:32 pm
POP
Pokémon: Diamond and Pearl
7:00 pm
4Music
Charmed
7:00 pm
POP
Pokémon: Diamond and Pearl
7:00 pm
PICK TV
Warehouse 13
7:01 pm
Pop +1
Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel
7:01 pm
Movies4men
Viking Quest
7:32 pm
Pop +1
Pokémon: Diamond and Pearl
7:45 pm
Tiny Pop
Trulli Tales
8:00 pm
Pop +1
Pokémon: Diamond and Pearl
8:00 pm
Pick TV +1
Warehouse 13
8:00 pm
PICK TV
Lost Girl
9:00 pm
E4
Charmed
9:00 pm
Tiny Pop
My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic
9:00 pm
Pick TV +1
Lost Girl
9:00 pm
Sony Movie Channel (UK)
Unbreakable
9:31 pm
Tiny Pop
My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic
10:00 pm
E4
Timeless
10:00 pm
Sony Movie Channel +1 (UK)
Unbreakable
10:00 pm
E4+1
Charmed
10:02 pm
Pop Max
Lego Nexo Knights
10:33 pm
Pop Max
Lego Nexo Knights
11:00 pm
E4+1
Timeless
11:15 pm
Sony Movie Channel (UK)
Legion

More must-watch TV at the UK TV Listings Guide..