MPTV PBS Kids

MPTV PBS Kids

Find out what's on MPTV PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble
12:30 am
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice
01:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rocket Jaw: Rescuer of the Reef - Season 2 Episode 17
01:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon - Season 5 Episode 13
02:00 am
Lyla in the Loop
The Case of the Mysterious Cake; Kibbles and Tricks - Season 1 Episode 11
02:30 am
Molly of Denali
Big Sulky/The Funny Face Competition
03:00 am
Molly of Denali
Art from the Heart; Gold Strike Out
03:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers
04:00 am
Cyberchase
Episode 3 - Season 14 Episode 18
04:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris
05:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Spectacle Spectacular; The New Babysitter
05:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinos A-Z: Classification; Picnic
06:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkapolka Dotty; Lila Gets Glasses - Season 2 Episode 9
06:30 am
Mecha Builders
They Sent Us A Pie/Dust In The Wind
07:00 am
Sesame Street
Grandparent's Day - Season 53 Episode 32
07:30 am
Sesame Street
Grandparent's Day - Season 53 Episode 32
08:00 am
Work It out Wombats!
Measure for Measure; Junior Supers - Season 1 Episode 1
08:30 am
Work It out Wombats!
A Room of Our Own/Zeke's Fairy Village - Season 1 Episode 20
09:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle
09:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Tiger Twirl/You Can Play Your Own Way
10:00 am
Curious George
Prints of a Monkey; Lobby Sale - Season 13 Episode 11
10:30 am
Curious George
Hot Dog!; George and the Beat - Season 13 Episode 15
11:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Trolley Visits Someplace Else; Wish Upon a Fish
11:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Gator's New Game; Donkey and Panda Cheer Up
12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Unsinkable Lynx/Rocky the Rock
12:30 pm
Rosie's Rules
Sister Surprise; Rosie's Twin Day
1:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Lights Out Rosie/ Rosie Goes Camping
1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Cesar Chavez; I Am Dolores Heurta
2:00 pm
Alma's Way
Alma on Ice; Junior's Lost Tooth - Season 1 Episode 6
2:30 pm
Alma's Way
Coqui Quest; Chalk the Block - Season 1 Episode 8
3:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
When Luke Became Stu/Secret Surprise Party - Season 1 Episode 14
3:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Moss Queen; Leaf Moving Machine Mayhem - Season 4 Episode 7
4:00 pm
Arthur
Big Horns George; Bleep
4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx
5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus - Season 1 Episode 13
5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens - Season 2 Episode 18
6:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
When Luke Became Stu/Secret Surprise Party - Season 1 Episode 14
6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Fireweed Feast; A River Skate
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Climb Every Mountain/Happy Trails
7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Snowy Journey; Super Summertime
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Episode 6 - Season 14 Episode 14
8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Blanket Decision; Yo Yo Heave... Whoa!
9:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Lights Out Rosie/ Rosie Goes Camping
9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Cesar Chavez; I Am Dolores Heurta
10:00 pm
Alma's Way
Alma on Ice; Junior's Lost Tooth - Season 1 Episode 6
10:30 pm
Alma's Way
Coqui Quest; Chalk the Block - Season 1 Episode 8
11:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
When Luke Became Stu/Secret Surprise Party - Season 1 Episode 14
11:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Moss Queen; Leaf Moving Machine Mayhem - Season 4 Episode 7

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..