MPTV PBS Kids

MPTV PBS Kids

Find out what's on MPTV PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide


Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music - Season 1 Episode 8
12:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos
01:00 am
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch - Season 1 Episode 37
01:30 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar - Season 2 Episode 24
02:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton - Season 1 Episode 14
02:30 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah
03:00 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway - Season 1 Episode 5
03:30 am
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish - Season 3 Episode 11
04:00 am
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?
04:30 am
WordGirl
Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby
05:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games
05:30 am
WordWorld
Get Set for 'ET'; Duck Plays the Piano - Season 2 Episode 6
06:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem
06:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck - Season 1 Episode 15
07:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode - Season 1 Episode 4
07:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy - Season 1 Episode 33
08:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles - Season 1 Episode 53
08:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards - Season 3 Episode 15
09:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?
09:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit - Season 5 Episode 2
10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges
10:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Chair; TD the Pack Rat
11:00 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema - Season 2 Episode 27
11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 7
12:00 pm
Arthur
Cents-less; Buster the Lounge Lizard
12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Weight of the World Depends on Orla; Substitute Agents
1:00 pm
Cyberchase
Missing Bats in Sensible Flats - Season 12 Episode 6
1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game
2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles - Season 1 Episode 53
2:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend
3:00 pm
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street - Season 50 Episode 6
3:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Doesn't Want to Go Potty; Daniel Sits on the Potty
4:00 pm
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark
4:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy
5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game - Season 1 Episode 31
5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog - Season 2 Episode 13
6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt
6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game
7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady - Season 1 Episode 10
7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Weight of the World Depends on Orla; Substitute Agents
8:00 pm
Arthur
Cents-less; Buster the Lounge Lizard
8:30 pm
WordGirl
Patch Game; Girls' Day Out Throws Chuck
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Missing Bats in Sensible Flats - Season 12 Episode 6
9:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game
10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles - Season 1 Episode 53
10:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend
11:00 pm
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street - Season 50 Episode 6
11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Doesn't Want to Go Potty; Daniel Sits on the Potty

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..