WSFL Court TV

WSFL Court TV

Find out what's on WSFL Court TV tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
01:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper - Season 1 Episode 53
01:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant - Season 1 Episode 56
02:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner
02:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil - Season 1 Episode 31
03:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder
03:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills - Season 1 Episode 47
04:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood Thicker Than Marriage - Season 1 Episode 48
04:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry
05:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital - Season 1 Episode 2
05:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Gainesville Ripper - Season 1 Episode 21
06:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy - Season 1 Episode 28
06:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Terror on the Strip
07:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam - Season 1 Episode 42
07:30 am
It Takes a Killer
An Axe to Grind - Season 1 Episode 49
08:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Six Degrees of Serial Murder - Season 1 Episode 50
08:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer - Season 1 Episode 54
09:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire
09:30 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Lockdown: Imprisoned Cop Killer - Season 2 Episode 12
10:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Gambling Rings - Season 3 Episode 4
10:30 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Shi-Ron: Corrupt Cops - Season 3 Episode 10
11:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Payclip: Bribery in the Big Easy - Season 1 Episode 6
11:30 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Casablanca:Tracing The Cali Cartel's Cash - Season 1 Episode 7
12:00 pm
Someone They Knew... With Tamron Hall
Rude Awakening - Season 1 Episode 17
1:00 pm
Evil Up Close
Stephen Hough
2:00 pm
Evil Up Close
Crusader For Death: Anders Behring Brevik
3:00 pm
Evil Up Close
The Crossbow Cannibal: Stephen Griffiths
4:00 pm
I Survived...
Kelly; Rose; Lt. Prescott and Gwen - Season 2 Episode 9
5:00 pm
I Survived...
Darren and Chastity; Ryan; Julie - Season 2 Episode 7
6:00 pm
I Survived...
Donna; Danelle; Robert and Anna - Season 2 Episode 8
7:00 pm
I Survived...
Sarah; Sherman and Dee; Ellen - Season 2 Episode 10
8:00 pm
I Survived...
Teri; Angela; Ed - Season 2 Episode 11
9:00 pm
I Survived...
Brent; Susan; Denise - Season 2 Episode 15
10:00 pm
I Survived...
April; Mark; Jesse - Season 2 Episode 13
11:00 pm
I Survived...
Jens & Jim; Dawn; Agnes - Season 2 Episode 14

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..