APT PBS Kids

APT PBS Kids

Find out what's on APT PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Arthur
Vomitrocious; Sue Ellen Chickens Out
12:30 am
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project/Wax On Wax Odd
01:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion - Season 4 Episode 15
01:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids! - Season 2 Episode 29
02:00 am
Cyberchase
Episode 6 - Season 14 Episode 14
02:30 am
Cyberchase
Episode 7 - Season 14 Episode 15
03:00 am
Cyberchase
Episode 8 - Season 14 Episode 16
03:30 am
Cyberchase
Coral Grief - Season 13 Episode 3
04:00 am
Cyberchase
If You Can't Stand The Heat - Season 14 Episode 11
04:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range
05:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin/Let's Go Fly a Kite!
05:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party/Scooter Boy
06:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Walking Tall/Go With the Flow - Season 4 Episode 2
06:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem
07:00 am
Sesame Street
Grouch-ercise - Season 53 Episode 21
07:30 am
Sesame Street
Grouch-ercise - Season 53 Episode 21
08:00 am
Work It out Wombats!
Snout and About; Zadie's Shell Shuffle - Season 1 Episode 3
08:30 am
Work It out Wombats!
The Kaya-Tastic Banana-Tastic Halo Halo Split!; Amazing Adventure - Season 1 Episode 16
09:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu
09:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and O's Road Trip/Daniel's Puppet Plan
10:00 am
Curious George
Dolphin with the Yellow Hat; Dog's Day Off - Season 14 Episode 7
10:30 am
Curious George
Mule Feathers; George Serves It Up - Season 14 Episode 8
11:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Good Dog School; Panda Hodie
11:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Me, Myself, and Donkey; Fashion Donkey
12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant
12:30 pm
Super WHY!
Jasper's Cowboy Wish - Season 2 Episode 7
1:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Iggy's Bedtime/ The Great Crystalini
1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Theodore Roosevelt; I Am Eleanor Roosevelt
2:00 pm
Alma's Way
Lucas Left Out; The Sweetest Treat - Season 1 Episode 25
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash/Party Moose
3:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
How to Hamster; A Bad Case of the Beeps - Season 1 Episode 7
3:30 pm
Nature Cat
What A Pearl/Wild Bee Motel
4:00 pm
Arthur
That's My Grandma/Bud's Knotty Problem
4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team
5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked - Season 2 Episode 20
5:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Beep and Boop's Game/Constellation Prize
6:00 pm
Cyberchase
Episode 6 - Season 14 Episode 14
6:30 pm
Cyberchase
Episode 7 - Season 14 Episode 15
7:00 pm
Cyberchase
Episode 8 - Season 14 Episode 16
7:30 pm
Cyberchase
Coral Grief - Season 13 Episode 3
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Cyberdillos in the Outfield - Season 14 Episode 12
8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Tough Nut to Crack; It's a Beautiful, Wonderful Life
9:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Iggy's Bedtime/ The Great Crystalini
9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Theodore Roosevelt; I Am Eleanor Roosevelt
10:00 pm
Alma's Way
Lucas Left Out; The Sweetest Treat - Season 1 Episode 25
10:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash/Party Moose
11:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
How to Hamster; A Bad Case of the Beeps - Season 1 Episode 7
11:30 pm
Nature Cat
What A Pearl/Wild Bee Motel

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..