APT PBS Kids

APT PBS Kids

Find out what's on APT PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide

 

Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Snowflake Day
12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini - Season 1 Episode 2
01:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song
01:30 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem
02:00 am
Molly of Denali
Molly and the Great One
03:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey
03:30 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics
04:00 am
Molly of Denali
Molly and the Great One
05:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share
05:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale - Season 1 Episode 18
06:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef
06:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy - Season 2 Episode 4
07:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go? - Season 2 Episode 10
07:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood
08:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Squibbit / Teamwork Challenge
08:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
To Bee or Not to Bee; Turtle Crossing - Season 2 Episode 3
09:00 am
New Sesame Street
Rudy Blows His First Bubble - Season 50 Episode 31
09:30 am
Esme & Roy
The Book Bind; Don't Bug Me
10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Adventures of Clifford the Good; Surf's Up...And Down - Season 3 Episode 10
10:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator
11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train
11:30 am
Let's Go Luna
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem / Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu
12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
There Goes the Neighborhood; Ice Scream
12:30 pm
Nature Cat
More Than a Monkey Wrench; Trailblazers
1:00 pm
Cyberchase
Going Solar - Season 9 Episode 2
1:30 pm
WordGirl
Win a Shiny New Car / The People vs. Ms. Question
2:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Keep Your Eye on the Ball; The Crew Who Snows What to Do
2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass - Season 1 Episode 19
3:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics
3:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Art Attack; Tales from the Crib
4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi
4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator - Season 5 Episode 3
5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song
5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly and the Great One
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics
8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly and the Great One
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Going Solar - Season 9 Episode 2
9:30 pm
WordGirl
Win a Shiny New Car / The People vs. Ms. Question
10:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Keep Your Eye on the Ball; The Crew Who Snows What to Do
10:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass - Season 1 Episode 19
11:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics
11:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Art Attack; Tales from the Crib

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..