KET PBS Kids

KET PBS Kids

Find out what's on KET PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Lyla in the Loop
Lemonade Champs; Double Dutch Dilemma - Season 1 Episode 5
12:30 am
Nature Cat
Bunny Baby Babysitter/King of the Backyard Bouncy Castles - Season 5 Episode 10
01:00 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never
01:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows
02:00 am
Wild Kratts
Our Blue and Green World - Season 7 Episode 8
03:00 am
Lyla in the Loop
Lemonade Champs; Double Dutch Dilemma - Season 1 Episode 5
03:30 am
Molly of Denali
A Whale of a Time; That's Snow Fun
04:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish/A-maze-ing Snow
04:30 am
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er
05:00 am
Cyberchase
Raising the Bar - Season 2 Episode 10
05:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
A Moon's Trip to Paris; If a Hamster Could Fly
06:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mount Norma; Hide and Sneak
06:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire
07:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mommy Gnome; Bon Appetit - Season 5 Episode 6
07:30 am
The Not-Too-Late Show with Elmo
Brady Noon/WanMor - Season 2 Episode 3
08:00 am
Sesame Street
Grouch-ercise - Season 53 Episode 21
08:30 am
Sesame Street
The Letter C Vacation - Season 53 Episode 27
09:00 am
Work It out Wombats!
Talent Turmoil/Zeke's Collection Selection - Season 1 Episode 14
09:30 am
Dinosaur Train: Nature Trackers Adventure Camp
10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist/Daniel's First Haircut
11:00 am
Curious George
Antonio the Avocado; Curious Clouds - Season 12 Episode 4
11:30 am
Curious George
School of Dance; Curious George Sounds Off
12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Hey-o, Purple Moon; Purple Peg Problem
12:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Yodel Bird Sitting; Superhero Squabble
1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House/The Syrup Tree
1:30 pm
Rosie's Rules
Rosie Rocks Mariachi/ Rosie Canta un Corrido
2:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Rosie Maps it Out/ Merry-Go-Rosie
2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zelia Nuttall; I am Jules Leotard
3:00 pm
Alma's Way
Alma the B-Girl; Happy Chacho Day! - Season 2 Episode 6
3:30 pm
Alma's Way
Alma Town; Alma's Big Help - Season 1 Episode 34
4:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
Operation Rise and Shine; The Carrot Cake Dance - Season 1 Episode 8
4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Make Room for Daddy Longlegs; Outerspace Detectives - Season 4 Episode 8
5:00 pm
Arthur
Mom and Dad Have a Great Big Fight; D.W's Perfect Wish
5:30 pm
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride - Season 6 Episode 10
6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don't Dance - Season 1 Episode 7
7:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
Operation Rise and Shine; The Carrot Cake Dance - Season 1 Episode 8
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Bird in Hand/Bye-Bye Birdie
8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Forget-You-Not; Fire, Food, & Family
8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
AJ's Extra Superpower, Part 1 / AJ's Extra Superpower, Part 2
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis - Season 5 Episode 6
9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing
10:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Rosie Maps it Out/ Merry-Go-Rosie
10:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zelia Nuttall; I am Jules Leotard
11:00 pm
Alma's Way
Alma the B-Girl; Happy Chacho Day! - Season 2 Episode 6
11:30 pm
Alma's Way
Alma Town; Alma's Big Help - Season 1 Episode 34

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..