OPB PBS Kids

OPB PBS Kids

Find out what's on OPB PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide

 

Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Chili Jamboree/Hoof Dancing Is Hard
12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library
01:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend
01:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens - Season 1 Episode 9
02:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy
02:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza - Season 1 Episode 23
03:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Leo the Viking/Big Little Trouble
03:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Volcano Boy/Sea Monster
04:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Gaja's Birthday/Kabaddi - Season 2 Episode 7
04:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Give Me a Sign/Hip Life - Season 2 Episode 8
05:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Mud Miracle / Fabuloso's New Clothes
05:30 am
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever
06:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Led Astray; Wedding Bell Blues
06:30 am
WordWorld
Castles in the Sea; Get Your Coat - Season 1 Episode 16
07:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef
07:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave - Season 3 Episode 8
08:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special! - Season 2 Episode 1
08:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood
09:00 am
Donkey Hodie
The Yodel Birds Are Coming / A Lot of Hot
09:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places
10:00 am
New Sesame Street
A Very Special Fiesta - Season 50 Episode 25
10:30 am
Esme & Roy
An Open Book/So Long Stuff
11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
When You Wish Upon a Cake/Make Room for Sonia
11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic
12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out
12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Gaja's Birthday/Kabaddi - Season 2 Episode 7
1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Holiday Surprise; We're Powerless
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day - Season 3 Episode 5
2:00 pm
Cyberchase
Past Perfect Prediction - Season 4 Episode 4
2:30 pm
WordGirl
WordGirl Makes a Mistake, Part 2 - Season 2 Episode 40
3:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Sound of Ice Cream; The Reflection Connection - Season 1 Episode 13
3:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell - Season 1 Episode 3
4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam
4:30 pm
Arthur
Baseball Blues; Brain's Biggest Blunder
5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It's Not Easy Being Chill - Season 3 Episode 9
5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies - Season 1 Episode 28
6:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George Sinks the Pirates; This Little Piggy
6:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Sea Monkey; Old McGeorgie Had a Farm
7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Leo the Viking/Big Little Trouble
7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Volcano Boy/Sea Monster
8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Gaja's Birthday/Kabaddi - Season 2 Episode 7
8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Give Me a Sign/Hip Life - Season 2 Episode 8
9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Mud Miracle / Fabuloso's New Clothes
9:30 pm
Arthur
Buster's Book Battle; On the Buster Scale
10:00 pm
Cyberchase
Past Perfect Prediction - Season 4 Episode 4
10:30 pm
WordGirl
WordGirl Makes a Mistake, Part 2 - Season 2 Episode 40
11:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Sound of Ice Cream; The Reflection Connection - Season 1 Episode 13
11:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell - Season 1 Episode 3

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..