NPT PBS Kids

NPT PBS Kids

Find out what's on NPT PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Alma's Way
Basketball Birds; Looking for Litter
12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir
01:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey
01:30 am
Hero Elementary
Heroes in Space
02:00 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call - Season 2 Episode 26
02:30 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers - Season 5 Episode 2
03:00 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends
03:30 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor
04:00 am
Arthur
My Music Rules; That's a Baby Show!
04:30 am
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.
05:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
No Night Today; Fun in the Sun
05:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween
06:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball
06:30 am
Super WHY!
Juan Bobo and the Pig - Season 1 Episode 40
07:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut
07:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Fire Drill; Daniel and Mom Go to the Market
08:00 am
Sesame Street
Ramp Racers
08:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Lizard Lounge; Feathers - Season 1 Episode 7
09:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation/The Special Agents of Birdwell Island
09:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model
10:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals - Season 1 Episode 23
10:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Web Master; The Big Sleepy
11:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off
11:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony
12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost
12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
When Fur Flies; Pumpkin Palooza
1:00 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil - Season 12 Episode 7
1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song - Season 1 Episode 49
2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fishtastic/The Pink Ness Monster
2:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Lizard Lounge; Feathers - Season 1 Episode 7
3:00 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
4:00 pm
Alma's Way
Socks for Sale; Alma's Animal Show - Season 1 Episode 11
4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony
5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost
5:30 pm
Hero Elementary
When Fur Flies; Pumpkin Palooza
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Journey to the Subnivean Zone - Season 2 Episode 25
6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies - Season 1 Episode 28
7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods
7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team - Season 3 Episode 12
8:00 pm
Arthur
1001 Dads; Prunella's Prediction
8:30 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil - Season 12 Episode 7
9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song - Season 1 Episode 49
10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fishtastic/The Pink Ness Monster
10:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Lizard Lounge; Feathers - Season 1 Episode 7
11:00 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..