KSPS PBS Kids

KSPS PBS Kids

Find out what's on KSPS PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Lyla in the Loop
Four Little Piggies and Brucey; Handle with Care - Season 1 Episode 12
12:30 am
Nature Cat
ATV Adventure; Nature Buddy Breakup - Season 5 Episode 9
01:00 am
Arthur
Francine's Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real
01:30 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe
02:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs - Season 3 Episode 23
02:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto
03:00 am
Lyla in the Loop
How to Hamster; A Bad Case of the Beeps - Season 1 Episode 7
03:30 am
Lyla in the Loop
Piece of Cake; Kibbles and Coins - Season 1 Episode 1
04:00 am
Lyla in the Loop
Operation Rise and Shine; The Carrot Cake Dance - Season 1 Episode 8
04:30 am
Lyla in the Loop
Carnival for Luke; Rap Report - Season 1 Episode 4
05:00 am
Lyla in the Loop
Lemonade Champs; Double Dutch Dilemma - Season 1 Episode 5
05:30 am
Lyla in the Loop
The Waffle Man; Loopapalooza - Season 1 Episode 6
06:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Digging the Deep; Puddle Puzzle
06:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Kendra Shuffle; Team Song - Season 5 Episode 10
07:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf
07:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea
08:00 am
Sesame Street
Kind Rudy - Season 53 Episode 3
08:30 am
Sesame Street
Monster Truckin - Season 53 Episode 22
09:00 am
Work It out Wombats!
JunJun's Wake-Up Call; Stack 'Em Up
09:30 am
Work It out Wombats!
Special Delivery; Campout Confusion - Season 1 Episode 4
10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret Gets All the Attention/Prince Tuesday Visits
10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out
11:00 am
Curious George
Lights, Camera, Action!; Pen Pals - Season 11 Episode 7
11:30 am
Curious George
Orange Crush; Monkey Market - Season 11 Episode 8
12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Acornball; Super Duper Magic Fun Box
12:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Royal Sandcastle Builders/Bobski Bounce
1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave it to Ari/Snow Friend
1:30 pm
Super WHY!
The Unhappy Puppy - Season 3 Episode 11
2:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Family Sports Day/ The Cake-Off
2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Zora Neale Hurston/I Am Charles Dickens
3:00 pm
Alma's Way
Alma the Artist / Bomba or Baseball - Season 1 Episode 2
3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash/Party Moose
4:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
Un-make a Mess/Hide and Go Stu - Season 1 Episode 10
4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season/Total Eclipse of the Sun
5:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy Misses Out; Arthur Takes a Stand
5:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Voice / Partner Problems
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Praying Mantis - Season 3 Episode 16
6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House
7:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
How to Hamster; A Bad Case of the Beeps - Season 1 Episode 7
7:30 pm
Lyla in the Loop
Piece of Cake; Kibbles and Coins - Season 1 Episode 1
8:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
Operation Rise and Shine; The Carrot Cake Dance - Season 1 Episode 8
8:30 pm
Lyla in the Loop
Carnival for Luke; Rap Report - Season 1 Episode 4
9:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
Lemonade Champs; Double Dutch Dilemma - Season 1 Episode 5
9:30 pm
Lyla in the Loop
The Waffle Man; Loopapalooza - Season 1 Episode 6
10:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Family Sports Day/ The Cake-Off
10:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Zora Neale Hurston/I Am Charles Dickens
11:00 pm
Alma's Way
Alma the Artist / Bomba or Baseball - Season 1 Episode 2
11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash/Party Moose

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..