KQED Kids

KQED Kids

Find out what's on KQED Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters - Season 3 Episode 3
12:30 am
Arthur
Cents-less; Buster the Lounge Lizard
01:00 am
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?
01:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx
02:00 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers! - Season 5 Episode 10
02:30 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion - Season 4 Episode 16
03:00 am
Molly of Denali
Basketball Blues
03:30 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem
04:00 am
Cyberchase
Buzz and the Tree
04:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town - Season 1 Episode 6
05:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra
05:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye - Season 1 Episode 22
06:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Samantha's Perfect Day; Welcome Home, Natalie Chan
06:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Big Trees; Baby Steps
07:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf - Season 5 Episode 4
07:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cupid Calls it Quits
08:30 am
Sesame Street
Doggie Job Search - Season 52 Episode 6
09:00 am
Sesame Street
Bug Scouts - Season 52 Episode 5
09:30 am
Work It out Wombats!
Snout Wash Day; A Super Recipe
10:00 am
Rosie's Rules
Trouble in Chalk Town; Story Time Garden - Season 1 Episode 16
10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise
11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes
11:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye
12:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Stagehand; Magic Garden
12:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem - Season 1 Episode 1
1:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Super Duper Sleepover; Mountain Climb Time - Season 1 Episode 3
1:30 pm
Work It out Wombats!
Snout Wash Day; A Super Recipe
2:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Trouble in Chalk Town; Story Time Garden - Season 1 Episode 16
2:30 pm
Alma's Way
Beatbox Big Time; Super Sisters
3:00 pm
Alma's Way
Basketball Birds; Looking for Litter
3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Rock Clues; Sweet Scent - Season 3 Episode 10
4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Legend of Gold Gardens; Winter Dance Party
4:30 pm
Arthur
Buster's Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland
5:00 pm
Arthur
Francine Redecorates; Arthur the Loser
5:30 pm
Odd Squad
First Day
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains! - Season 5 Episode 8
6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue - Season 4 Episode 17
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Hacker's Bright Idea
8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Snowy Journey; Super Summertime - Season 1 Episode 27
9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver
9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Mr. Precise; The Case of the Missing Cheese
10:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Trouble in Chalk Town; Story Time Garden - Season 1 Episode 16
10:30 pm
Alma's Way
Beatbox Big Time; Super Sisters
11:00 pm
Alma's Way
Basketball Birds; Looking for Litter
11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Rock Clues; Sweet Scent - Season 3 Episode 10

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..