WNSC PBS Kids

WNSC PBS Kids

Find out what's on WNSC PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust
12:30 am
Arthur
D.W.'s Blankie; Arthur's Substitute Teacher Trouble
01:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money
01:30 am
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner - Season 2 Episode 16
02:00 am
Alma's Way
Doggone Sox; Alma Spells it Out - Season 1 Episode 4
02:30 am
Donkey Hodie
The Waiting Game; Planet Purple Party - Season 1 Episode 4
03:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The New Girl; Mission Pink - Season 2 Episode 5
03:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Walking Tall; Go With the Flow - Season 2 Episode 6
04:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Princess Pinkalicious; Switcheridoo
04:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Parrot Watch; Disappearing Act - Season 2 Episode 8
05:00 am
Arthur
D.W., Queen of the Comeback; In My Africa
05:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Read: Super Saver!; Tibbles to the Rescue!
06:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Flood of Imagination; Lights Out
06:30 am
WordWorld
Princess Sheep; W Drought - Season 1 Episode 12
07:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean / Antarctic Ranger
07:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art
08:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Rainy Play Date - Season 1 Episode 31
08:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class
09:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Swoop-a-Rino; Duck Duck's Great Adventure
09:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Olive's Library; Nature Walk
10:00 am
Sesame Street
Lunch Time Engineers - Season 52 Episode 3
10:30 am
Super WHY!
Little Miss Muffet - Season 1 Episode 11
11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate/The Space Race! - Season 1 Episode 1
11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Princess Pinkalicious; Switcheridoo
12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art
12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Give Me a Sign/Hip Life - Season 2 Episode 8
1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
My Mother the Dog; Martha's Must-Have
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Petrified Wood Mystery; Nature Buddy Clubhouse - Season 3 Episode 11
2:00 pm
Cyberchase
Sustainable by Design
2:30 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues
3:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Hail Caesar/Picture Perfect
3:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Jigon saseh; I am Sacagawea
4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie
4:30 pm
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose
5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day
5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up - Season 2 Episode 15
6:00 pm
Alma's Way
No-Go Mofongo; Alma vs. Eddie - Season 1 Episode 1
6:30 pm
Curious George
For the Birds; Curious George-asaurus
7:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The New Girl; Mission Pink - Season 2 Episode 5
7:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Walking Tall; Go With the Flow - Season 2 Episode 6
8:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Princess Pinkalicious; Switcheridoo
8:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Parrot Watch; Disappearing Act - Season 2 Episode 8
9:00 pm
Arthur
Two Minutes; Messy Dress Mess
9:30 pm
Arthur
The Friend Who Wasn't There; Surprise!
10:00 pm
Cyberchase
Sustainable by Design
10:30 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues
11:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Hail Caesar/Picture Perfect
11:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Jigon saseh; I am Sacagawea

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..