KMEB PBS Kids

KMEB PBS Kids

Find out what's on KMEB PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Donkey Hodie
The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts
12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Fire Drill; Daniel and Mom Go to the Market
01:00 am
Alma's Way
Too Corny; Alma Tags Along - Season 1 Episode 19
01:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross
02:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song
02:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady - Season 1 Episode 10
03:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads - Season 6 Episode 6
03:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators - Season 1 Episode 32
04:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor
04:30 am
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games
05:00 am
Arthur
Prunella's Special Edition; The Secret Life of Dogs & Babies
05:30 am
Arthur
The Boy with His Head in the Clouds; More!
06:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop
06:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party
07:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peg and Cat Save the World: Part 1 - Season 2 Episode 13
07:30 am
Super WHY!
Sleeping Beauty - Season 1 Episode 28
08:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret Gets All the Attention; Prince Tuesday Visits
08:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Fire Drill; Daniel and Mom Go to the Market
09:00 am
Sesame Street
Huff, Puff and Away! - Season 51 Episode 9
09:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse - Season 1 Episode 3
10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Bark!; Fort Box - Season 3 Episode 21
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest
11:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Ghost Piper of Edinburgh Castle; Make 'em Laugh - Season 2 Episode 15
11:30 am
Curious George
Water to Ducks; Animal Magnetism
12:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho, a Volcano!; No Rest for the Squeeky - Season 3 Episode 4
12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass
1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag
1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash - Season 1 Episode 22
2:00 pm
Cyberchase
Size Me Up - Season 1 Episode 24
2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Monster Trap; The Search for Peter's Whistle
3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf
3:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse - Season 1 Episode 3
4:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Golden Crunchdoodles; Walking Stick Blues
4:30 pm
Curious George
Water to Ducks; Animal Magnetism
5:00 pm
Alma's Way
Coqui Quest; Chalk the Block
5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag
6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash - Season 1 Episode 22
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Little Howler - Season 1 Episode 26
7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray - Season 6 Episode 8
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones
8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 1
9:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th
9:30 pm
Arthur
Silent Treatment; Kung Fool
10:00 pm
Cyberchase
Size Me Up - Season 1 Episode 24
10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Monster Trap; The Search for Peter's Whistle
11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf
11:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse - Season 1 Episode 3

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..