KET PBS Kids

KET PBS Kids

Find out what's on KET PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Lyla in the Loop
Sanitation Situation/Stu Rides the Bus - Season 1 Episode 13
12:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew/Nature of Dreams
01:00 am
Arthur
Flippity Francine; Muffy Takes the Wheel
01:30 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair / There Is No O in O-Bot
02:00 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators - Season 1 Episode 32
02:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race/Sydney 2
03:00 am
Odd Squad: Odd Beginnings
04:00 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
05:00 am
Cyberchase
Trees, Please - Season 14 Episode 2
05:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!
06:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing
06:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dojo Mojo; Googly Eyes - Season 5 Episode 8
07:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific; Mother's Day Surprise - Season 1 Episode 48
07:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball
08:00 am
Sesame Street
Happy Hair Day - Season 53 Episode 7
08:30 am
Sesame Street
Nani Bird Visits - Season 53 Episode 13
09:00 am
Work It out Wombats!
A Boxful of Snout; Postcard from Snout - Season 1 Episode 17
09:30 am
Work It out Wombats!
Bake It Til You Make It; Zoom-In Zadie - Season 1 Episode 12
10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse
10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School
11:00 am
Curious George
Delivery Monkey; Another Mystery Package - Season 11 Episode 12
11:30 am
Curious George
Pig-headed George; Nightmare on N Avenue
12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts
12:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
How Does It Feel?; Best Ball Fest - Season 2 Episode 5
1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Olive's Library/Nature Walk
1:30 pm
Super WHY!
King Midas - Season 1 Episode 64
2:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
An Anniversary Tradition; Chiles en Nogada Day
2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Bessie Coleman/I am King Sejong the Great
3:00 pm
Alma's Way
Alma's Movie Night/Papi the Hero - Season 1 Episode 3
3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Art from the Heart; Gold Strike Out
4:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
Piece of Cake; Kibbles and Coins - Season 1 Episode 1
4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie/A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat
5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Time Trouble; Buster's Amish Mismatch
5:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University / Slow Day
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models - Season 6 Episode 7
6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Ice Rink/Measure for Measure
7:00 pm
Odd Squad: Odd Beginnings
8:00 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Missing Bats in Sensible Flats - Season 12 Episode 5
9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust
10:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
An Anniversary Tradition; Chiles en Nogada Day
10:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Bessie Coleman/I am King Sejong the Great
11:00 pm
Alma's Way
Alma's Movie Night/Papi the Hero - Season 1 Episode 3
11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Art from the Heart; Gold Strike Out

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..