KLRN PBS Kids

KLRN PBS Kids

Find out what's on KLRN PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Alma's Way
Coqui Quest; Chalk the Block
12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong
01:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Halloween Costume Crisis; Clifford's Howl-o-ween! - Season 3 Episode 23
01:30 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
02:30 am
Hero Elementary
When Fur Flies; Pumpkin Palooza
03:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures
04:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest
05:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well
05:30 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep's Halloween Costume - Season 1 Episode 25
06:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4
06:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Newton's Big Adventure; Peep Crosses the Road - Season 1 Episode 7
07:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie - Season 1 Episode 26
07:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Katerina's Costume; Dress Up Day
08:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Good Dog School; Panda Hodie
08:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Lizard Lounge; Feathers - Season 1 Episode 7
09:00 am
Sesame Street
Bye Bye Boo Boos - Season 51 Episode 4
09:30 am
Super WHY!
Juan Bobo and the Pig - Season 1 Episode 40
10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway - Season 3 Episode 8
10:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital - Season 1 Episode 48
11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable
11:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Give Me a Sign/Hip Life - Season 2 Episode 8
12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD's Magic; Scaredy Cat
12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off
1:00 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil - Season 12 Episode 7
1:30 pm
WordGirl
One Last Sandwich; Caper or Plastic
2:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation - Season 1 Episode 15
2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony
3:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam
3:30 pm
Arthur
Buster's Breathless; The Fright Stuff
4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team - Season 3 Episode 12
4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Journey to the Subnivean Zone - Season 2 Episode 25
5:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Halloween Costume Crisis; Clifford's Howl-o-ween! - Season 3 Episode 23
5:30 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
When Fur Flies; Pumpkin Palooza
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures
8:00 pm
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil - Season 12 Episode 7
9:30 pm
WordGirl
One Last Sandwich; Caper or Plastic
10:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation - Season 1 Episode 15
10:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony
11:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam
11:30 pm
Arthur
Buster's Breathless; The Fright Stuff

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..