KLRN PBS Kids

KLRN PBS Kids

Find out what's on KLRN PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes
12:30 am
Odd Squad
Monumental Oddness; Party Crashers
01:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc - Season 2 Episode 2
01:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns/Magnet, P.I. - Season 2 Episode 22
02:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Nature Trackers Adventure Camp
03:00 am
Dinosaur Train: Dinosaurs A to Z
Dinosaur Train: Dinosaurs a to Z
04:00 am
Cyberchase
The Domino Dilemma - Season 14 Episode 13
04:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
A Moon's Trip to Paris; If a Hamster Could Fly
05:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky/Jiggle Bones
05:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring - Season 2 Episode 2
06:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House/Pinkabotta & Peterbotta
06:30 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem
07:00 am
Sesame Street
Just Right! - Season 53 Episode 17
07:30 am
Sesame Street
Move and Groove on Sesame Street - Season 51 Episode 35
08:00 am
Work It out Wombats!
Backwards Day/Patternpalooza
08:30 am
Work It out Wombats!
Special Delivery; Campout Confusion - Season 1 Episode 4
09:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty
09:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant
10:00 am
Curious George
George's Little Library; Monkeys of a Feather - Season 13 Episode 9
10:30 am
Curious George
The Lost Treasure of Bugaboo Bend/Apple Pie of My Eye - Season 11 Episode 14
11:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks / Pickle Penguin Problem
11:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Piano Problem; Bongo-Lympics
12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Butterfly Babies/Elinor's Circus
12:30 pm
Super WHY!
The Stars in the Sky - Season 1 Episode 36
1:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Rosie's Switcheroo; Rosie's Family Tree
1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Bessie Coleman/I am King Sejong the Great
2:00 pm
Alma's Way
Howard Flies the Coop; Supper Surprise - Season 1 Episode 31
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Fili-Bascan Chefs; Ladybug Sleepover
3:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
When Luke Became Stu/Secret Surprise Party - Season 1 Episode 14
3:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Grand Mystery of the Grand Canyon; Strongest Show on Earth
4:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here
4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Together Now - Season 3 Episode 38
5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird - Season 2 Episode 10
5:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse?/Fact or Fiction? - Season 2 Episode 32
6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Nature Trackers Adventure Camp
7:00 pm
Dinosaur Train: Dinosaurs A to Z
Dinosaur Train: Dinosaurs a to Z
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Episode 8 - Season 14 Episode 16
8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothie; Andy the Giant
9:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Rosie's Switcheroo; Rosie's Family Tree
9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Bessie Coleman/I am King Sejong the Great
10:00 pm
Alma's Way
Howard Flies the Coop; Supper Surprise - Season 1 Episode 31
10:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Fili-Bascan Chefs; Ladybug Sleepover
11:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
When Luke Became Stu/Secret Surprise Party - Season 1 Episode 14
11:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Grand Mystery of the Grand Canyon; Strongest Show on Earth

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..