AETN PBS Kids HDTV

AETN PBS Kids HDTV

Find out what's on AETN PBS Kids HDTV tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Arthur
The Last Day (Part 1 & 2)
12:30 am
Odd Squad
Xs and Os/Dr. O-No
01:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator - Season 5 Episode 3
01:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm - Season 1 Episode 5
02:00 am
Lyla in the Loop
Operation: Rise and Shine; The Carrot Cake Dance - Season 1 Episode 8
02:30 am
Molly of Denali
Puppypalooza: Pt 1 & 2
03:00 am
Molly of Denali
Trini's Super Coop; Trini's Winter Warm Up
03:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me
04:00 am
Cyberchase
A Day at the Spa - Season 1 Episode 11
04:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What a T-Wreck!; Way of the Gaucho
05:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Birdwell Island Blues; The Big Red World
05:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Nest Swap/The Herd Is the Word
06:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome Variety Show; Tidy Up - Season 5 Episode 4
06:30 am
Mecha Builders
All Mechas on Deck; Where There's a Wheel There's a Way
07:00 am
Sesame Street
Community Garden Cleanup - Season 53 Episode 29
07:30 am
Sesame Street
Recycling Fairy to the Rescue - Season 53 Episode 26
08:00 am
Work It out Wombats!
A House for Snout/JunJun's Brain Freeze - Season 1 Episode 21
08:30 am
Work It out Wombats!
Treeborhood Carnaval/Magic Tricky - Season 1 Episode 22
09:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Disappointed at the Pool/Disappointed at the Farm - Season 5 Episode 19
09:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret Gets All the Attention/Prince Tuesday Visits
10:00 am
Curious George
Cuckoo Cockatoo; A Bunch of Ballooney - Season 12 Episode 5
10:30 am
Curious George
Movie House Monkey; Cooking with Monkey
11:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Spooky Shadow Swamp/Hidden Orchestra
11:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Squibbit; Teamwork Challenge
12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow Your Nose; Leaf Charms
12:30 pm
Rosie's Rules
Fun House; Crystal's New Bunny
1:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Iggy's Bedtime/ The Great Crystalini
1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jim Thorpe; I Am Norval Morrisseau
2:00 pm
Alma's Way
Alma Town; Alma's Big Help - Season 1 Episode 34
2:30 pm
Alma's Way
No Go Mofongo / Alma Vs Eddie - Season 1 Episode 1
3:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
How to Hamster; A Bad Case of the Beeps - Season 1 Episode 7
3:30 pm
Nature Cat
ATV Adventure; Nature Buddy Breakup - Season 5 Episode 9
4:00 pm
Arthur
Maria Speaks/Postcards from Binky
4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster
5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spirit Bear - Season 4 Episode 7
5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguin - Season 5 Episode 1
6:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
How to Hamster; A Bad Case of the Beeps - Season 1 Episode 7
6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fireweed Feast; A River Skate
7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Sound of Ice Cream; The Reflection Connection
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation - Season 10 Episode 4
8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around The Clock; Good Knight
9:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Iggy's Bedtime/ The Great Crystalini
9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jim Thorpe; I Am Norval Morrisseau
10:00 pm
Alma's Way
Alma Town; Alma's Big Help - Season 1 Episode 34
10:30 pm
Alma's Way
No Go Mofongo / Alma Vs Eddie - Season 1 Episode 1
11:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
How to Hamster; A Bad Case of the Beeps - Season 1 Episode 7
11:30 pm
Nature Cat
ATV Adventure; Nature Buddy Breakup - Season 5 Episode 9

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..