WHYY PBS Kids

WHYY PBS Kids

Find out what's on WHYY PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Lyla in the Loop
When Luke Became Stu/Secret Surprise Party - Season 1 Episode 14
12:30 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters
01:00 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto/Too Much of a Good Thing
01:30 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi
02:00 am
Wild Kratts
No Name Dream - Season 7 Episode 9
02:30 am
Wild Kratts
When Fish Fly - Season 3 Episode 4
03:00 am
Lyla in the Loop
When Luke Became Stu/Secret Surprise Party - Season 1 Episode 14
03:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal
04:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences/Qyah Spy
04:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution
05:00 am
Cyberchase
Sustainable by Design - Season 13 Episode 4
05:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Mr. Precise; The Case of the Missing Cheese
06:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Wild Wolf Pack; Putt-ing It Together
06:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest
07:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat/Pink Mascot - Season 2 Episode 5
07:30 am
The Not-Too-Late Show with Elmo
Brady Noon/WanMor - Season 2 Episode 3
08:00 am
Sesame Street
Ramp and Roll - Season 53 Episode 33
08:30 am
Sesame Street
Horsing Around - Season 53 Episode 23
09:00 am
Work It out Wombats!
A House for Snout/JunJun's Brain Freeze - Season 1 Episode 21
09:30 am
Work It out Wombats!
Brother Day; Cafe Chaos - Season 1 Episode 7
10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better
10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants
11:00 am
Dinosaur Train: Nature Trackers Adventure Camp
12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Best Friends Day; Silly Sticky Situation
12:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Goalies/Mousy Hodie - Season 2 Episode 2
1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
A Moth Mystery/Just Peachy
1:30 pm
Rosie's Rules
Rosie the Reporter/The Jalapeno Giant
2:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Rosie's Pirate Adventure; Time Trouble
2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra
3:00 pm
Alma's Way
Alma Picked a Pepper; The Alma Train - Season 1 Episode 23
3:30 pm
Alma's Way
Mofongo on the Go; Alma Scoots Around - Season 2 Episode 3
4:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
The Case of the Mysterious Cake; Kibbles and Tricks - Season 1 Episode 11
4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Window Worries; The Pinecone Genie - Season 5 Episode 2
5:00 pm
Arthur
What Scared Sue Ellen?; Clarissa Is Cracked
5:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray - Season 6 Episode 8
6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter - Season 3 Episode 13
7:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
The Case of the Mysterious Cake; Kibbles and Tricks - Season 1 Episode 11
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Big Sulky/The Funny Face Competition
8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase/Where the Bison Roam
8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
What You Don't See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Peace, Love and Hackerness - Season 8 Episode 3
9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothie; Andy the Giant
10:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Rosie's Pirate Adventure; Time Trouble
10:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra
11:00 pm
Alma's Way
Alma Picked a Pepper; The Alma Train - Season 1 Episode 23
11:30 pm
Alma's Way
Mofongo on the Go; Alma Scoots Around - Season 2 Episode 3

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..