WTTW PBS Kids

WTTW PBS Kids

Find out what's on WTTW PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide

 

Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends
12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir - Season 1 Episode 5
01:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink
01:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers - Season 1 Episode 16
02:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target - Season 3 Episode 18
02:30 am
Wild Kratts
Praying Mantis - Season 3 Episode 16
03:00 am
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza
03:30 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:05
04:00 am
Arthur
Citizen Frensky; D.W.'s Backpack Mishap
04:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Plays the Blues; Buster's Sweet Success
05:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied
05:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween
06:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem
06:30 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit - Season 1 Episode 43
07:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day
07:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Wants to Be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space
08:00 am
New Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America - Season 50 Episode 1
08:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Backyard Soup/Colorful and Tasty
09:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Samantha's Perfect Day; Welcome Home, Natalie Chan
09:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal
10:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation - Season 1 Episode 2
10:30 am
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web
11:00 am
Nature Cat
Plants Got the Moves; Magnet Mania
11:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs - Season 2 Episode 9
12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers
12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Looking Super/Schmubble Trouble
1:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope - Season 11 Episode 8
1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear - Season 1 Episode 45
2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Portrait; Pink Peepers
2:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Backyard Soup/Colorful and Tasty
3:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Spooky Shadow Swamp/Hidden Orchestra
3:30 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked
4:00 pm
Curious George
For the Birds; Curious George-asaurus
4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs - Season 2 Episode 9
5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers
5:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Looking Super/Schmubble Trouble
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar - Season 3 Episode 26
6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie - Season 3 Episode 10
7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 2 - Season 3 Episode 2
7:30 pm
Odd Squad
O vs. the Ballcano; Assistants' Creed
8:00 pm
Arthur
The Boy Who Cried Comet; Arthur and Los Vecinos
8:30 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope - Season 11 Episode 8
9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear - Season 1 Episode 45
10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Portrait; Pink Peepers
10:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Backyard Soup/Colorful and Tasty
11:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Spooky Shadow Swamp/Hidden Orchestra
11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..