KNME PBS Kids

KNME PBS Kids

Find out what's on KNME PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide


Time
TV Show
12:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise
12:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie
01:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness - Season 1 Episode 16
01:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt - Season 2 Episode 15
02:00 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time
03:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
04:00 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
05:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
06:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets - Season 3 Episode 11
06:30 am
Cyberchase
A Time to Cook - Season 2 Episode 13
07:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound
07:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Super Cleaner Uppers; Itty Bitty Water
08:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around
08:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Claymation Problem; The Grumpy Judge Problem
09:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts - Season 2 Episode 52
09:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry
10:00 am
New Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat - Season 49 Episode 22
10:30 am
New Esme & Roy
Sing Out Roy; Monster's Little Helper
11:00 am
Super WHY!
Naila and the Magic Map - Season 2 Episode 6
11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School
12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way - Season 4 Episode 22
12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree
1:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Armored Like an Ankylosaurus; Campout!
1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus
2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris - Season 1 Episode 14
2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors
3:00 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave's Memory Album; Buster's Carpool Catastrophe
3:30 pm
Arthur
Night of the Tibble; Read and Flumberghast
4:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers
4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Rookie Night; Who Let the Doug Out?
5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost
5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova - Season 1 Episode 13
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time
7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
9:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
10:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris - Season 1 Episode 14
10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors
11:00 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave's Memory Album; Buster's Carpool Catastrophe
11:30 pm
Arthur
Night of the Tibble; Read and Flumberghast

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..