KRMA PBS Kids

KRMA PBS Kids

Find out what's on KRMA PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies
12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood
01:00 am
Alma's Way
Junior's Story; Anniversary Surprise - Season 1 Episode 12
01:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart
02:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie
02:30 am
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade - Season 1 Episode 26
03:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies - Season 1 Episode 28
03:30 am
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander - Season 5 Episode 5
04:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx
04:30 am
Odd Squad
Training Day
05:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland
05:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs
06:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat
06:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner
07:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem
07:30 am
Super WHY!
Baby Dino's Big Discovery - Season 2 Episode 8
08:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Quiet Time at School; Naptime in Blanket City
08:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks
09:00 am
Sesame Street
Cardboard Castle - Season 51 Episode 5
09:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Unsinkable Lynx; Rocky the Rock - Season 1 Episode 28
10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Wild Wolf Pack; Putt-ing It Together
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!
11:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua! - Season 2 Episode 5
11:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble
12:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues
12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai
1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Whole Mitten Kaboodle / Eagle Tale
1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution - Season 1 Episode 17
2:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie - Season 9 Episode 5
2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Monster Trap; The Search for Peter's Whistle
3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Portrait; Pink Peepers
3:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Unsinkable Lynx; Rocky the Rock - Season 1 Episode 28
4:00 pm
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest
5:00 pm
Alma's Way
Alma's New Kicks; Star Ball - Season 1 Episode 13
5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Whole Mitten Kaboodle / Eagle Tale
6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution - Season 1 Episode 17
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster - Season 5 Episode 6
7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Platypus Cafe - Season 1 Episode 6
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round
8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trials and Tubulations
9:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright
9:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Wingman; To Beat or Not to Beat
10:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie - Season 9 Episode 5
10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Monster Trap; The Search for Peter's Whistle
11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Portrait; Pink Peepers
11:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Unsinkable Lynx; Rocky the Rock - Season 1 Episode 28

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..