KVPT PBS Kids

KVPT PBS Kids

Find out what's on KVPT PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Groovy Guitar; Treasure Nest - Season 1 Episode 24
12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food
01:00 am
Alma's Way
Junior's Story; Anniversary Surprise - Season 1 Episode 8
01:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs
02:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mouse in the Treehouse; Leader of the Pack - Season 2 Episode 1
02:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks' Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe - Season 1 Episode 14
03:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits a New Neighborhood - Season 5 Episode 19
04:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip
05:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits a New Neighborhood - Season 5 Episode 19
06:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Big-Hearted T-Bone; Cleo's Valentine Surprise
06:30 am
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball - Season 2 Episode 12
07:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo
07:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two
08:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
What's That Smell? - Season 1 Episode 12
08:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant
09:00 am
Donkey Hodie
The Yodel Birds Are Coming; A Lot of Hot - Season 1 Episode 7
09:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Garden For All; Band of Explorers
10:00 am
Sesame Street
Ramp Racers
10:30 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure - Season 2 Episode 14
11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Knights of the Wobbly Table; Don't Lead Me a Stray
11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring - Season 1 Episode 59
12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two
12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music - Season 1 Episode 8
1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Long Rotten Summer; The Case of the Shattered Vase
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol
2:00 pm
Cyberchase
Missing Bats in Sensible Flats - Season 12 Episode 5
2:30 pm
WordGirl
News Girl; Diorama Drama: The Scene of the Crime
3:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home - Season 1 Episode 7
3:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am James Naismith/I am Temple Grandin
4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy
4:30 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur
5:00 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase
5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race - Season 3 Episode 8
6:00 pm
Alma's Way
Coqui Quest; Chalk the Block
6:30 pm
Curious George
Grease Monkeys in Space; Pinata Vision
7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits a New Neighborhood - Season 5 Episode 19
8:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip
9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits a New Neighborhood - Season 5 Episode 19
10:00 pm
Cyberchase
Missing Bats in Sensible Flats - Season 12 Episode 5
10:30 pm
WordGirl
News Girl; Diorama Drama: The Scene of the Crime
11:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home - Season 1 Episode 7
11:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am James Naismith/I am Temple Grandin

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..