KQEH PBS Kids

KQEH PBS Kids

Find out what's on KQEH PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide


Time
TV Show
12:00 am
New Sesame Street
A Very Special Fiesta - Season 50 Episode 25
12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library
01:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good - Season 2 Episode 4
01:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward
02:00 am
Wild Kratts
Journey to the Subnivean Zone - Season 2 Episode 25
02:30 am
Wild Kratts
Journey to the Subnivean Zone - Season 2 Episode 25
03:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai - Season 1 Episode 7
03:30 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink
04:00 am
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers - Season 1 Episode 16
04:30 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco
05:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences
05:30 am
WordGirl
The Straw That Broke Two Brains' Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy
06:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 4
06:30 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck's Family Reunion - Season 1 Episode 4
07:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Robin Hood Problem; The Owl and the Pussycat Problem
07:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
You Can Count on Bunnies; Falling Feathers - Season 3 Episode 14
08:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Health Day - Season 1 Episode 20
08:30 am
Super WHY!
Galileo's Space Adventure - Season 2 Episode 15
09:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Fairy Thanksgiving/Pinkfoot Playdate
09:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!
10:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art
11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference
11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Therapy Dog; Martha's Duck Trouble
12:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon
12:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand
1:00 pm
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket
1:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch
2:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Snelfu Snafu - Season 3 Episode 10
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem
3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Fairy Thanksgiving/Pinkfoot Playdate
3:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse
4:00 pm
New Sesame Street
The Treasure of Yucky Mama - Season 50 Episode 29
4:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm
5:00 pm
Curious George
Scardy Dog; Say Goodnight, George
5:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George and the Dam Builders; Curious George's Low High Score
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin' Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time
9:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creatures of the Deep Sea
Creatures of the Deep Sea
10:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Snelfu Snafu - Season 3 Episode 10
10:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem
11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Fairy Thanksgiving/Pinkfoot Playdate
11:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..