WITI Antenna TV

WITI Antenna TV

Find out what's on WITI Antenna TV tonight at the American TV Listings Guide

 

Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Phil's Dead---Long Live Phil's - Season 9 Episode 6
12:30 am
Murphy Brown
That's the Way the Corky Crumbles - Season 9 Episode 7
01:00 am
Three's Company
The Best Laid Plans - Season 3 Episode 17
01:30 am
Three's Company
The Harder They Fall - Season 3 Episode 18
02:00 am
Barney Miller
A Jack Soo Retrospective - Season 5 Episode 24
02:30 am
Barney Miller
Inquisition - Season 6 Episode 1
03:00 am
The Jeffersons
Chairman of the Bored - Season 11 Episode 11
03:30 am
The Jeffersons
Sayonara - Season 11 Episode 12
04:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Second Greatest Con Artist in the World - Season 3 Episode 3
04:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master - Season 3 Episode 4
05:00 am
Bewitched
Twitch or Treat - Season 3 Episode 7
05:30 am
Bewitched
Dangerous Diaper Dan - Season 3 Episode 8
06:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Concert - Season 11 Episode 8
06:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Mamie Van Doren Show
07:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Becomes Portrait Artist After Museum Visit - Season 5 Episode 22
07:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and the 14-Karat Gold Trombone - Season 5 Episode 23
08:00 am
Father Knows Best
Man About Town - Season 3 Episode 4
08:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Homing Pigeon - Season 3 Episode 5
09:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Through Thick and Thin - Season 3 Episode 14
09:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Calling All Bird Lovers - Season 3 Episode 15
10:00 am
Hazel
The Crush - Season 5 Episode 11
10:30 am
Hazel
Kindly Advise - Season 5 Episode 12
11:00 am
McHale's Navy
Scouts of 73 - Season 4 Episode 36
11:30 am
McHale's Navy
Fire in the Liquor Locker - Season 4 Episode 17
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Second Greatest Con Artist in the World - Season 3 Episode 3
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master - Season 3 Episode 4
1:00 pm
Bewitched
Twitch or Treat - Season 3 Episode 7
1:30 pm
Bewitched
Dangerous Diaper Dan - Season 3 Episode 8
2:00 pm
That Girl
Dark on Top of Everything Else - Season 3 Episode 16
2:30 pm
That Girl
The Earings
3:00 pm
Three's Company
The Bake-Off - Season 3 Episode 19
3:30 pm
Three's Company
Jack Moves Out - Season 3 Episode 21
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Birthday - Season 4 Episode 3
4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandpa's Secret Life
5:00 pm
One Day at a Time
Schneider Loves Ginny - Season 2 Episode 16
5:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Ginny's Child - Season 2 Episode 17
6:00 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law - Season 1 Episode 12
6:30 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law - Season 1 Episode 13
7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Vacation - Season 6 Episode 3
7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Photographer - Season 6 Episode 2
8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Sayonara - Season 11 Episode 13
8:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Last Dance - Season 11 Episode 14
9:00 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
10:30 pm
Coach
My Fair Agent - Season 7 Episode 8
11:00 pm
Designing Women
Design House - Season 1 Episode 3
11:30 pm
Designing Women
Mary Jo's First Date - Season 1 Episode 5

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..