WHUT PBS KIDS

WHUT PBS KIDS

Find out what's on WHUT PBS KIDS tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Royal Sandcastle Builders/Bobski Bounce - Season 1 Episode 13
12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo
01:00 am
Alma's Way
Do the Waltzango; Big Brother Bootcamp
01:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony
02:00 am
Molly of Denali
Spring Carnival; Tooey's Hole-i-Day Sweater
02:30 am
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er
03:00 am
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam - Season 3 Episode 2
03:30 am
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner - Season 2 Episode 16
04:00 am
Odd Squad
Set Lasers to Profit; Villains Helping Villains
04:30 am
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book
05:00 am
Arthur
To Tibble the Truth; Waiting to Go
05:30 am
Arthur
April 9th
06:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones
06:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Bortron 7
07:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peg and Cat Save the World: Part 2
07:30 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day - Season 3 Episode 6
08:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival
08:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings
09:00 am
Sesame Street
Return of the Fairy Tale Helpers - Season 51 Episode 7
09:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Speedy Swimming; Strawberry Jam
10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
March of the Sea Turtles; A Squirrely Situation - Season 3 Episode 12
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano
11:00 am
Let's Go Luna
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good - Season 1 Episode 27
11:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Rocket Ride; Curious George, Station Master
12:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol
12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross
1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers
1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
AJ's Extra Superpower, Part 1 / AJ's Extra Superpower, Part 2
2:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own - Season 4 Episode 9
2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Portrait; Pink Peepers
3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present
3:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Speedy Swimming; Strawberry Jam
4:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Yodel Birds Are Coming; A Lot of Hot - Season 1 Episode 7
4:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George's Rocket Ride; Curious George, Station Master
5:00 pm
Alma's Way
Alma's Movie Night; Papi the Hero - Season 1 Episode 3
5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers
6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
AJ's Extra Superpower, Part 1 / AJ's Extra Superpower, Part 2
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rocket Jaw: Rescuer of the Reef - Season 2 Episode 17
7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race - Season 3 Episode 8
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Monumental Oddness; Party Crashers
8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly
9:00 pm
Arthur
Based on a True Story
9:30 pm
Arthur
Ants in Arthur's Pants; Don't Ask Muffy
10:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own - Season 4 Episode 9
10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Portrait; Pink Peepers
11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present
11:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Speedy Swimming; Strawberry Jam

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..