WEDY Create

WEDY Create

Find out what's on WEDY Create tonight at the American TV Listings Guide

 

Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Spooky Shadow Swamp/Hidden Orchestra
12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Katerina's Costume; Dress Up Day
01:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School
01:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle
02:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah
02:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don't See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants - Season 1 Episode 19
03:00 am
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam - Season 3 Episode 2
03:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal - Season 4 Episode 19
04:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty - Season 3 Episode 3
04:30 am
Odd Squad
The Voice; Problem Partners
05:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter
05:30 am
Arthur
D.W., All Fired Up; I'd Rather Read It Myself
06:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers
06:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up...
07:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem
07:30 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play - Season 3 Episode 7
08:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
It's Time To Go; Daniel Doesn't Want To Stop Playing
08:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits
09:00 am
New Sesame Street
Let's Draw - Season 50 Episode 14
09:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Lizard Lounge; Feathers
10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own - Season 3 Episode 16
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch
11:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Leo the Viking/Big Little Trouble
11:30 am
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night
12:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal
12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir - Season 1 Episode 5
1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam
1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Sara Loses her Snap / A Soupie Mystery
2:00 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil - Season 12 Episode 8
2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking
3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear - Season 1 Episode 45
3:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Lizard Lounge; Feathers
4:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Squibbit / Teamwork Challenge
4:30 pm
Curious George
Muster Monkey; Traffic Monkey
5:00 pm
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash
5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir - Season 1 Episode 5
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam
6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Sara Loses her Snap / A Soupie Mystery
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Crocogator Contest - Season 3 Episode 11
7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who? - Season 3 Episode 9
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Into the Odd Woods
8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation
9:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry
9:30 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted
10:00 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil - Season 12 Episode 8
10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking
11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear - Season 1 Episode 45
11:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Lizard Lounge; Feathers

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..