WNIT KIDS HDTV

WNIT KIDS HDTV

Find out what's on WNIT KIDS HDTV tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Lyla in the Loop
Loopstastic Mess Vacuum Test; How the Cookie Crumbled - Season 1 Episode 9
12:30 am
Nature Cat
What A Pearl/Wild Bee Motel
01:00 am
Arthur
Buster Spaces Out; The Long Road Home
01:30 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House / Agent Obfusco
02:00 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese - Season 2 Episode 9
02:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House
03:00 am
Molly of Denali: Molly and the Great One
04:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wise Raven & Old Crow
05:00 am
Cyberchase
Traffic Trouble - Season 13 Episode 9
05:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing
06:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly/Planet Name Game
06:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band/Best Pink Present
07:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense/Space Dancing
07:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem
08:00 am
Sesame Street
Recycling Fairy to the Rescue - Season 53 Episode 26
08:30 am
Sesame Street
Ramp and Roll - Season 53 Episode 33
09:00 am
Work It out Wombats!
The Treeborhood Photo Album/Runaway Recycling - Season 1 Episode 15
09:30 am
Work It out Wombats!
Bake It Til You Make It; Zoom-In Zadie - Season 1 Episode 12
10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
O Gives Daniel Space/Daniel and Miss Elaina Bake Pretzels
10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Tiger Family Lunch/Dinnertime at Jodi's
11:00 am
Curious George
Bill on Wheels
11:30 am
Curious George
Buggy House; Rubber Band-it - Season 11 Episode 15
12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Speedy Delivery; Ruff Night
12:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts
1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Violin Lesson; Flying High
1:30 pm
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy - Season 1 Episode 33
2:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Abuela's Song/Rosie the Inventor - Season 1 Episode 37
2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Madam C.J. Walker/I am Edwin Binney
3:00 pm
Alma's Way
Alma Goes to Puerto Rico: Bomba on the Beach - Season 1 Episode 39
3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics
4:00 pm
Lyla in the Loop
Four Little Piggies and Brucey; Handle with Care - Season 1 Episode 12
4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Hal the Duck/The Crow-lympics
5:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn's Secret Identity/Besties
5:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric - Season 4 Episode 17
6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids! - Season 2 Episode 29
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali: Molly and the Great One
8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wise Raven & Old Crow
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Cyberdillos in the Outfield - Season 14 Episode 12
9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story
10:00 pm
Rosie's Rules
Abuela's Song/Rosie the Inventor - Season 1 Episode 37
10:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Madam C.J. Walker/I am Edwin Binney
11:00 pm
Alma's Way
Alma Goes to Puerto Rico: Bomba on the Beach - Season 1 Episode 39
11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..