KDCU Court TV

KDCU Court TV

Find out what's on KDCU Court TV tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre - Season 2 Episode 20
12:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death by Dominatrix - Season 2 Episode 21
01:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister - Season 2 Episode 22
01:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer - Season 2 Episode 23
02:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter - Season 2 Episode 24
02:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Baton Rouge Massacre - Season 2 Episode 25
03:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler - Season 2 Episode 26
03:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers - Season 2 Episode 27
04:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Misogynist Murderer
04:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer - Season 2 Episode 29
05:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
South African Strangler - Season 2 Episode 30
05:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Camden Ripper - Season 2 Episode 31
06:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Cosa Nostra Killer - Season 2 Episode 32
06:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dr. Death - Season 2 Episode 33
07:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Affairs - Season 2 Episode 34
07:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Psycho Shooter - Season 2 Episode 35
08:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killers by Blood - Season 2 Episode 36
08:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Teen Love Triangle - Season 2 Episode 37
09:00 am
VPI: Vinnie Politan Investigates
VPI: Vinnie Politan Investigates
09:30 am
VPI: Vinnie Politan Investigates
VPI: Vinnie Politan Investigates
10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Pickaxe Murders - Season 2 Episode 38
10:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Fast Food Massacre - Season 2 Episode 39
11:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die - Season 2 Episode 42
11:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper - Season 2 Episode 44
12:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Co-Ed Killer - Season 2 Episode 46
12:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Hawaiian Horror - Season 2 Episode 40
1:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse - Season 2 Episode 41
1:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers - Season 2 Episode 43
2:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Feet - Season 1 Episode 31
2:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder - Season 1 Episode 41
3:00 pm
I Survived...
Stephanie/Rick & Laura/Craig & Crystal - Season 3 Episode 13
4:00 pm
I Survived...
Alga / Blaine / Lincoya - Season 3 Episode 14
5:00 pm
I Survived...
Frederic / Henry & Becky / Missy & Mandy - Season 3 Episode 15
6:00 pm
I Survived...
Sharon / Al & Linda / Misty - Season 3 Episode 16
7:00 pm
I Survived...
Phillip/Tunnelers/Karen - Season 2 Episode 19
8:00 pm
I Survived...
Danielle / Deborah / Gordy & Betty - Season 3 Episode 17
9:00 pm
I Survived...
Albert / Matt / Kristie - Season 3 Episode 18
10:00 pm
I Survived...
Cults - Season 3 Episode 19
11:00 pm
I Survived...
Tere; Christa; Brian - Season 3 Episode 20

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..