BBC One Scotland
1
|
RHS Chelsea Flower Show
6:15 pm
Countryfile
7:15 pm
+more shows
|
Antiques Roadshow
8:15 pm
|
BBC Two England
2
|
Race Across the World
7:00 pm
|
The Americas with Simon Reeve
8:00 pm
|
ITV1 Border Scotland
3
|
ITV Border Weather
6:58 pm
Deal or No Deal
7:00 pm
+more shows
|
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire?
8:00 pm
|
Channel 4
4
|
Formula 1
6:30 pm
|
Channel 5
5
|
Call the Bailiffs: Time to Pay Up
7:00 pm
|
Coastguard: Search & Rescue SOS
8:00 pm
|
ITV2
6
|
Legally Blonde 2: Red, White and Blonde
(2003)
7:00 pm
|
FYI Daily
8:15 pm
Legally Blonde 2: Red, White and Blonde
(2003)
8:20 pm
+more shows
|
BBC Alba
7
|
Seachd Là (News Review)
6:30 pm
|
Alleluia! (Spiritual Music & Verse)
7:30 pm
|
Immigration Tracks
8:00 pm
|
Rum Gu Rum, Le Erica
8:30 pm
|
BBC Scotland
9
|
The Seven
7:00 pm
Sportscene
7:15 pm
+more shows
|
Scotland's Home of the Year
8:15 pm
|
Rewind 1990s
8:45 pm
|
ITV3
10
|
Agatha Christie's Marple
7:00 pm
|
Sky Mix
11
|
Caught on Dashcam
7:00 pm
|
Nothing to Declare
8:00 pm
|
Nothing to Declare
8:30 pm
|
Quest
12
|
Vinnie Jones in the Country
7:00 pm
|
Richard Hammond's Workshop
8:00 pm
|
E4
13
|
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
(2003)
6:45 pm
|
Film4
14
|
Independence Day: Resurgence
(2016)
6:40 pm
|
Channel 4 +1
15
|
Channel 4 News
7:00 pm
|
Formula 1
7:30 pm
|
QVC
16
|
Liz Earle Naturally Active
7:00 pm
|
Luxury Handbags with Osprey
8:00 pm
|
Really
17
|
The Yorkshire Auction House
7:00 pm
|
The Repair Shop
8:00 pm
|
More4
18
|
Come Dine with Me
6:55 pm
Come Dine with Me
7:25 pm
+more shows
|
24 Hours in A&E
8:00 pm
|
Dave
19
|
Storage Hunters UK
7:00 pm
|
Storage Hunters UK
7:30 pm
|
World's Most Dangerous Roads
8:00 pm
|
Drama
20
|
Call the Midwife
7:00 pm
|
Call the Midwife
8:00 pm
|
5USA
21
|
NCIS
7:00 pm
|
NCIS
8:00 pm
|
BBC Three
23
|
Live Athletics
7:00 pm
|
BBC Four
24
|
The Queen's Realm
7:00 pm
|
Reputations
7:55 pm
|
W
25
|
Inside the Operating Theatre
7:00 pm
|
Inside the Operating Theatre
8:00 pm
|
ITV4
26
|
ITV Racing Live
3:30 pm
World of Sport
7:10 pm
River Monsters
7:25 pm
+more shows
|
Gallagher Premiership Rugby Union Highlights
8:00 pm
|
Yesterday
27
|
Find It, Fix It, Flog It
7:00 pm
|
'Allo 'Allo!
8:00 pm
|
'Allo 'Allo!
8:35 pm
|
ITVBe
28
|
Billie and Greg: The Family Diaries
6:55 pm
|
Drama Queens
8:00 pm
|
ITV2 +1
29
|
Turbo
(2013)
6:10 pm
FYI Daily
7:10 pm
Turbo
(2013)
7:15 pm
+more shows
|
Legally Blonde 2: Red, White and Blonde
(2003)
8:00 pm
|
E4 +1
30
|
The Big Bang Theory
6:40 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:15 pm
+more shows
|
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
(2003)
7:45 pm
|
E4 Extra
31
|
Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares USA
7:00 pm
|
Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares USA
8:00 pm
|
5STAR
32
|
Police Interceptors
7:00 pm
|
Police Interceptors
8:00 pm
|
5Action
33
|
Operation: Daybreak
(1975)
6:35 pm
|
Entertainment News on 5
7:35 pm
Operation: Daybreak
(1975)
7:40 pm
+more shows
|
GREAT! movies
34
|
Arachnophobia
(1990)
6:45 pm
|
STV Central +1
35
|
Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again
(2018)
5:35 pm
|
ITV News and Weather
7:40 pm
STV News
7:50 pm
STV Weather Central
7:57 pm
STV Pollen Count
7:59 pm
+more shows
|
Deal or No Deal
8:00 pm
|
Sky Arts
36
|
Painting Birds with Jim and Nancy Moir
7:00 pm
|
A Woman of Paris
(1923)
8:00 pm
|
QVC2
37
|
Beauty Steals and Deals
7:00 pm
|
Laura Geller Make-Up
8:00 pm
|
Channel 5 +1
38
|
Shoplifters & Scammers: At War with the Law
7:00 pm
|
Call the Bailiffs: Time to Pay Up
8:00 pm
|
DMAX
39
|
Cycling: Giro d'Italia
7:00 pm
|
Expedition Bigfoot
8:00 pm
|
Quest Red
40
|
Murder in the Heartland
7:00 pm
|
Disappeared
8:00 pm
|
Legend
41
|
The Return of the Man from U.N.C.L.E.
(1983)
6:50 pm
|
Legend Lowdown
8:45 pm
|
GREAT! action
42
|
The Professionals
(1966)
6:35 pm
|
This Week Back Then
7:30 pm
The Professionals
(1966)
7:36 pm
+more shows
|
Food Network
43
|
The Great British Bake Off
7:00 pm
|
Marcus Wareing's Tales from a Kitchen Garden
8:00 pm
|
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
8:30 pm
|
HGTV
44
|
A Place in the Sun
7:00 pm
|
A Place in the Sun
8:00 pm
|
5SELECT
46
|
Columbo
6:30 pm
|
Entertainment News on 5
8:20 pm
|
Diana Dors: The Blonde Bombshell
8:30 pm
|
Film4 +1
47
|
Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events
(2004)
5:25 pm
|
Independence Day: Resurgence Interview Special
7:30 pm
Independence Day: Resurgence
(2016)
7:40 pm
+more shows
|
Challenge
48
|
The Chase
7:00 pm
|
The Chase
8:00 pm
|
4seven
49
|
A Place in the Sun
7:00 pm
|
Britain's Most Expensive Houses
8:00 pm
|
GREAT! tv
50
|
Murder, She Wrote
7:00 pm
|
Murder, She Wrote
8:00 pm
|
Ideal World
51
|
Lifestyle Collection
7:00 pm
|
Lifestyle Collection
8:00 pm
|
GREAT! romance
52
|
Secret Millionaire
(2018)
6:00 pm
|
GREAT! Movie News Extra
7:50 pm
|
Love Again
(2015)
8:00 pm
|
That's TV (Freeview)
56
|
Goodnight Sweetheart
6:50 pm
That's 80s - The Best Music
7:20 pm
+more shows
|
Steptoe and Son
7:50 pm
|
Bread
8:25 pm
|
Dave ja vu
57
|
The Lakes with Simon Reeve
7:00 pm
|
Storage Hunters UK
8:00 pm
|
Storage Hunters UK
8:30 pm
|
ITV3 +1 (Freeview)
58
|
Close
04:00 am
|
Drama +1
60
|
Catherine Cookson's The Black Candle
5:50 pm
|
Call the Midwife
8:00 pm
|
GREAT! real
61
|
The People's Vet
7:00 pm
|
The People's Vet
8:00 pm
|
Blaze (Freeview)
64
|
Digging for Britain
7:00 pm
|
Curse of Skinwalker Ranch
8:00 pm
|
That's TV 2
65
|
Baywatch
6:55 pm
|
Birds of a Feather
7:55 pm
|
Goodnight Sweetheart
8:25 pm
|
True Crime
67
|
Snapped: Killer Couples
7:00 pm
|
Murder Wall
8:00 pm
|
True Crime Xtra
68
|
Judge Judy
6:40 pm
Judge Judy
7:05 pm
+more shows
|
Judge Judy
7:30 pm
Judge Judy
7:55 pm
+more shows
|
Judge Judy
8:20 pm
|
Judge Judy
8:45 pm
|
Legend Xtra
69
|
The Six Million Dollar Man
7:00 pm
|
The Six Million Dollar Man
8:00 pm
|
Quest +1
70
|
Salvage Hunters
7:00 pm
|
Vinnie Jones in the Country
8:00 pm
|
That's 60s
71
|
Hippy Dippy Tunes!
6:00 pm
|
Free Love Flashback!
8:00 pm
|
That's 90s
75
|
90s Pop Explosion!
6:00 pm
|
90s Throwbacks!
8:00 pm
|
Earthx TV
79
|
Defenders of the Wild
7:00 pm
|
Defenders of the Wild
7:30 pm
|
American Forest Fires
8:00 pm
|
Talking Pictures TV
82
|
The Gentle Sex
(1943)
6:00 pm
|
Scotland Yard
7:50 pm
|
A Lifetime Ago with The Baim Collection
8:25 pm
|
Together TV
83
|
British Gardens in Time
6:15 pm
|
Queer Lives Today
7:30 pm
|
Garden Rescue
8:00 pm
|
PBS America (Freeview)
84
|
Pearl Harbor, World on Fire
6:50 pm
|
Pearl Harbor: The Truth
7:55 pm
|
Create & Craft
85
|
Spellbinders-Rosie's Studio
7:00 pm
|
Join Us for an Hour of Crafts, Hobbies and Arts
8:00 pm
|
Together TV +1
90
|
British Gardens in Time
6:00 pm
British Gardens in Time
7:15 pm
+more shows
|
Queer Lives Today
8:30 pm
|
WildEarth
91
|
Wildlife on Earth
7:00 pm
|
Caught in the Act
8:00 pm
|
BBC One Scotland HD
101
|
RHS Chelsea Flower Show
6:15 pm
Countryfile
7:15 pm
+more shows
|
Antiques Roadshow
8:15 pm
|
BBC Two HD
102
|
Race Across the World
7:00 pm
|
The Americas with Simon Reeve
8:00 pm
|
STV HD
103
|
STV Weather Central
6:57 pm
Deal or No Deal
7:00 pm
+more shows
|
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire?
8:00 pm
|
Channel 4 HD
104
|
Formula 1
6:30 pm
|
Channel 5 HD
105
|
Call the Bailiffs: Time to Pay Up
7:00 pm
|
Coastguard: Search & Rescue SOS
8:00 pm
|
BBC Scotland HD (Freeview)
106
|
The Seven
7:00 pm
Sportscene
7:15 pm
+more shows
|
Scotland's Home of the Year
8:15 pm
|
Rewind 1990s
8:45 pm
|
BBC Four HD
108
|
The Queen's Realm
7:00 pm
|
Reputations
7:55 pm
|
CBBC
201
|
Close
6:58 pm
|
CBeebies
202
|
This Is CBeebies
6:58 pm
|
CBBC HD
203
|
Close
6:58 pm
|
CBeebies HD
204
|
This Is CBeebies
6:58 pm
|
Pop
205
|
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:00 pm
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:15 pm
+more shows
|
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:30 pm
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:45 pm
+more shows
|
Monster High
8:00 pm
Monster High
8:15 pm
+more shows
|
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
8:30 pm
|
Pop Max
206
|
LankyBox Ultimate Mishmash
6:31 pm
Total Dramarama
7:02 pm
Total Dramarama
7:15 pm
+more shows
|
Ethan Gamer Plays Roblox
7:30 pm
Ethan Gamer Plays Roblox
7:45 pm
+more shows
|
LankyBox Ultimate Mishmash
8:00 pm
|
LankyBox Ultimate Mishmash
8:31 pm
|
BBC News
231
|
BBC News
7:00 pm
|
Sportsday
7:30 pm
|
BBC News
8:00 pm
|
Ronda Rousey: More Than a Fighter
8:30 pm
|
BBC Parliament
232
|
Select Committees
6:05 pm
|
Select Committees
8:50 pm
|
Sky News
233
|
Sky News
7:00 pm
|
Sunday Morning with Trevor Phillips
7:30 pm
|
Sky News
8:00 pm
|
UK Tonight Highlights
8:30 pm
|
Al Jazeera English
235
|
Newshour
7:00 pm
|
News Live
8:00 pm
|
101 East
8:30 pm
|
GB News
236
|
Free Speech Nation
7:00 pm
|
Talk
237
|
The Sunday Night Club with Mark Saggers
7:00 pm
|
France 24 English
266
|
News
7:00 pm
News
7:15 pm
The 51 Percent
7:16 pm
+more shows
|
News
7:30 pm
News
7:45 pm
Access Asia
7:46 pm
+more shows
|
News
8:00 pm
Global Grid
8:15 pm
Sports Sunday
8:21 pm
+more shows
|
News
8:30 pm
The Reporter's Week
8:45 pm
+more shows
|
Together TV IP
285
|
British Gardens in Time
6:15 pm
|
Queer Lives Today
7:30 pm
|
Garden Rescue
8:00 pm
|
BBC Red Button 1
601
|
Rugby League Challenge Cup
7:00 pm
|
|