ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS

ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS

Find out what's on ABC COMEDY / ABC KIDS tonight at the Australian TV Listings Guide

Time
TV Show
12:06 am
The Office (us)
Andy's Ancestry
12:28 am
The Office (us)
Work Bus
12:50 am
30 Rock
100 Part 1
01:12 am
Red Dwarf X
Lemons
01:43 am
Russell Howard's Stand Up Central
With Sara Pascoe And Nish Kumar
02:06 am
ABC News Update
02:08 am
ABC Comedy Programs Resume At 7.30pm
04:00 am
ABC Kids Programs Resume At 5am
05:01 am
Clangers
The Discovery
05:12 am
The Day Henry Met
A Bus
05:18 am
Sarah And Duck
Cake Decorate
05:25 am
Wallykazam!
The Rock Can Talk
05:48 am
Bob The Builder
Tattie's Mash Up
06:00 am
Sesame Street
Best Friend Band
06:26 am
Play School Celebrity Covers
Architecture In Helsinki: Big Base Drum
06:30 am
Wiggle, Wiggle, Wiggle
No Fleas Please
06:53 am
Noddy Toyland Detective
The Case Of The Popping Balloons
07:04 am
Peter Rabbit
The Tale Of The Amazing Mum
07:18 am
School Of Roars
07:28 am
Go Jetters
Go Jet Academy: Artificial Reef
07:42 am
Octonauts
The Octonauts And The Crab And Urchin
07:55 am
Peppa Pig
Super Potato
08:01 am
Bluey
Zoo
08:09 am
Kiri And Lou
Amazing Ears
08:18 am
Rusty Rivets
A Pet For Liam
08:34 am
Dot.
Bring The Thunder
08:47 am
Bananas In Pyjamas
The Bushwalk
09:00 am
Play School
Five Senses: 4
09:30 am
Sesame Street
Fido The Frog
09:59 am
New Bing
Squiggle
10:07 am
Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
Captain's Magic Buttons
10:20 am
Play School Art Time
Lost And Found
10:32 am
Kiddets
Funny Shapes
10:44 am
Hoot Hoot Go!
Hootaluna: Moon Dancer Extraordinaire
10:50 am
Hoopla Doopla!
Ziggy Goes Camping
11:02 am
Baby Jake
Baby Jake Loves Ballet Dancing
11:14 am
Timmy Time
Timmy On Safari
11:26 am
Pocoyo
Elly's Ballet Class
11:33 am
Sally & Possum
The Case Of The Missing Potatoes
11:48 am
Andy's Secret Hideout
Strong
11:53 am
New Numberblocks
Octoblock To The Rescue!
11:59 am
Teletubbies
Toast
12:12 pm
In The Night Garden
Mr Pontipine's Moustache Flies Away
12:41 pm
Guess How Much I Love You
Autumn's Here
12:52 pm
Twirlywoos
This Way, That Way
1:04 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's Sleepover
1:16 pm
Five Minutes More
Messy Mountain
1:22 pm
Miffy's Adventures Big And Small
Miffy The Pirate
1:32 pm
Get Grubby Tv
Backyard
1:45 pm
Brewster The Rooster
To The Moon And Back
1:52 pm
Rita And Crocodile
In The Park
1:58 pm
Mouk
Follow That Kite
2:09 pm
Little Roy
Roy Thumb
2:24 pm
Wildwoods
Chrysalis
2:36 pm
Teacup Travels
Dragon
2:53 pm
Arthur
Dw And Bud's Higher Purpose
3:07 pm
Tree Fu Tom
Musha Island
3:29 pm
Play School
Let's Experiment: 5
3:58 pm
Bananas In Pyjamas
The Waterhole
4:15 pm
Kazoops!
Rainy Day
4:22 pm
Dinosaur Train
King Meets Crystal
4:35 pm
Emma!
I'll Tell Me Ma When I Go Home
4:39 pm
Lah-lah's Stripy Sock Club
Sunday Socks
4:50 pm
Waffle The Wonder Dog
Helpful Waffle
5:05 pm
Play School Nursery Rhyme News Time
Jack And Jill
5:11 pm
Olobob Top
Bigger Fish
5:17 pm
Zog
5:45 pm
Peppa Pig
Bicycles
5:52 pm
Wishfart!
Needs Ketchup
5:52 pm
New Nella The Princess Knight
The Knight Who Cried Sea Monster
6:08 pm
Floogals
Project: Picnic
6:20 pm
Bluey
Copycat
6:28 pm
Luo Bao Bei
Me And Mao Mao
6:40 pm
Dino Dana
Dino Doctor
6:52 pm
Andy's Prehistoric Adventures
Paraceratherium And Footprint
7:08 pm
Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom
Spies
7:20 pm
Hey Duggee
The Be Careful Badge
7:31 pm
Spicks And Specks
Amber Lawrence, Lisa Lambert, Jimeoin & Tony Martin
8:00 pm
Would I Lie To You?
8:32 pm
Live At The Apollo
Josh Widdicombe, Trevor Noah & Eddie Izzard
9:18 pm
Mock The Week
Christmas Show
9:50 pm
Russell Howard's Stand Up Central
With Joe Wilkinson And Sofie Hagen
10:14 pm
Comedy Up Late
Ivan Aristeguieta, Iain Stirling, Rose Matafeo, Matt Stewart, Fringe Wives Club
10:45 pm
Arj Barker: Get In My Head
11:45 pm
Would I Lie To You?

More channels at the Australian TV Listings Guide..