ABC Kids / ABC TV Plus

ABC Kids / ABC TV Plus

Find out what's on ABC Kids / ABC TV Plus tonight at the Australian TV Listings Guide


Time
TV Show
12:16 am
Black Mirror
Crocodile
01:17 am
Upstart Crow
Love Is Not Love
01:48 am
Unprotected Sets
Rita Brent, Dave Waite
02:44 am
TV Movie A Fantastic Woman
04:25 am
ABC News Update
04:26 am
ABC Tv Plus Programs Resume At 7.30pm
05:01 am
Clangers
One Dragon Band
05:13 am
Kiddets
Soothy Smoothy
05:24 am
The Wonder Gang
The Wonder Gang And The Insect Question
05:35 am
Numberblocks
The Three Threes
05:41 am
Peg + Cat
The Mariachi Problem
05:54 am
Play School Story Time
Richard Roxburgh: Busting
06:00 am
Sesame Street
Triangle Of Destiny
06:29 am
Milo
Milo The Footballer
06:40 am
School Of Roars
Swapsies
06:48 am
Pj Masks
The Mysterious Masks
07:03 am
Nella The Princess Knight
The Sparkle Fest Showdown
07:15 am
Nella The Princess Knight
Sparkly Splash Friend Day
07:27 am
Octonauts
Octonauts And The Loneliest Whale
07:38 am
Gardening Australia Junior
Pizza Herb Garden
07:49 am
Peppa Pig
The Queen
07:55 am
Peppa Pig
Grampy Rabbit's Dinosaur Park
08:02 am
Bluey
Musical Statues
08:10 am
Bluey
Backpackers
08:18 am
Hey Duggee
The Sleeping Badge
08:25 am
Hey Duggee
The Brave Banana Badge
08:33 am
Peter Rabbit
The Tale Of The Frightened Fox
08:47 am
Peter Rabbit
The Tale Of The Best Bowler
09:00 am
Play School
Amazing Animals: Fish
09:30 am
Sesame Street
Play Time
09:59 am
Zog
10:27 am
The Justine Clarke Show!
Classical Pickle
10:37 am
Olobob Top
Summer Party
10:43 am
Mister Maker Around The World
11:03 am
Bluey
Helicopter
11:11 am
Happy The Hoglet
All Good Things
11:21 am
Twirlywoos
More About Noisy
11:35 am
Sally & Possum
Possum Skips Breakfast
11:52 am
Ana Pumpkin
Who Is Who?
12:00 pm
Mini Kids
12:18 pm
In The Night Garden
Tombliboo Eee Gets Lost
12:47 pm
Bing
Pj Party
1:00 pm
Peppa Pig
Cold Winter Day
1:05 pm
Peppa Pig
Work And Play
1:11 pm
Hey Duggee
The Tree Badge
1:18 pm
Octonauts
The Octonauts And The Pirate Parrotfish
1:30 pm
Thomas And Friends
Gordon And Rebecca, Coming Through!
1:43 pm
Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom
Nanny's Magic Test
1:55 pm
Kangaroo Beach
King Tide's Castle
2:06 pm
Bananas In Pyjamas
The Camera
2:18 pm
Wolf Joe
Jingle Dress Mess
2:30 pm
Alva's World
Spring-a-ding
2:42 pm
Luo Bao Bei
Best In Show
2:53 pm
Peter Rabbit
The Tale Of The New Hideout
3:06 pm
Ready, Jet, Go!
Fact Or Fiction?
3:18 pm
Pablo
Goodnight Blues
3:30 pm
Play School
Wonderful World 2: China
4:02 pm
Grace's Amazing Machines
Home Machines
4:20 pm
Andy And The Band
Planet Rock
4:37 pm
Little J And Big Cuz
Footy Trip
4:50 pm
Gardening Australia Junior
Caring For Country
5:02 pm
Peppa Pig
Pizza! Pizza!
5:08 pm
Tabby Mctat
5:35 pm
Pop Paper City
Big Sister Day
5:47 pm
Hey Duggee
The Imagination Badge
5:55 pm
Octonauts: Above And Beyond
Australian Outback Mystery
6:10 pm
Pfffirates
Camping Capers
6:22 pm
Bluey
Trampoline
6:30 pm
Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom
Queen Thistle's Day Off
6:42 pm
Andy's Wild Adventures
Dart Frogs
6:57 pm
Shaun The Sheep
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow
7:07 pm
Karma's World
This Is For My Girls
7:19 pm
Bluey
Sleepytime
7:31 pm
Spicks And Specks
Taryn Feibig, Mike Rudd, Tommy Dean & Hamish Blake
8:00 pm
QI
Nonsense
8:31 pm
Sydney Gay And Lesbian Mardi Gras 2024
11:53 pm
Ragdoll

More channels at the Australian TV Listings Guide..