Arizona PBS Kids

Arizona PBS Kids

Find out what's on Arizona PBS Kids tonight at the American TV Listings Guide

 

Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Spooky Shadow Swamp/Hidden Orchestra
12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day
01:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Wants to Be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space
01:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs - Season 2 Episode 9
02:00 am
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers
02:30 am
Hero Elementary
Looking Super/Schmubble Trouble
03:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar - Season 3 Episode 26
03:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie - Season 3 Episode 10
04:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 2 - Season 3 Episode 2
04:30 am
Odd Squad
O vs. the Ballcano; Assistants' Creed
05:00 am
Arthur
The Boy Who Cried Comet; Arthur and Los Vecinos
05:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest
06:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse
06:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin'; My Fair Jet
07:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peg and Cat Save the World: Part 1 - Season 2 Episode 13
07:30 am
Super WHY!
Princess Gwennie Saves the Day - Season 2 Episode 9
08:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library
08:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower
09:00 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle - Season 50 Episode 21
09:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Big Trees; Baby Steps - Season 2 Episode 4
10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Knights of the Wobbly Table; Don't Lead Me a Stray
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two
11:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Totally Totem / Glacier or Bust
11:30 am
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond
12:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games
12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver - Season 1 Episode 4
1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag
1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Search and Rescue; The Secret Lives of Teachers
2:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos - Season 10 Episode 2
2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital - Season 1 Episode 48
3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Monster Trap; The Search for Peter's Whistle
3:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Big Trees; Baby Steps - Season 2 Episode 4
4:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Chili Jamboree/Hoof Dancing Is Hard
4:30 pm
Curious George
Much Ado About Nothing; What Goes Up
5:00 pm
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday
5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver - Season 1 Episode 4
6:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Chili Jamboree/Hoof Dancing Is Hard
6:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Yodel Birds Are Coming / A Lot of Hot
7:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy
7:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Art Show Today/The Lavender Lights
8:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Spooky Shadow Swamp/Hidden Orchestra
8:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Squibbit / Teamwork Challenge
9:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Fastest Fetcher/Bobbly Ball
9:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Royal Sandcastle Builders/Bobski Bounce
10:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos - Season 10 Episode 2
10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital - Season 1 Episode 48
11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Monster Trap; The Search for Peter's Whistle
11:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Big Trees; Baby Steps - Season 2 Episode 4

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..