KQET PBS KIDS

KQET PBS KIDS

Find out what's on KQET PBS KIDS tonight at the American TV Listings Guide



Time
TV Show
12:00 am
Odd Squad
Box Trot; O for a Day - Season 3 Episode 36
12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Osprey - Season 3 Episode 5
01:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Snowstorm
01:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir
02:00 am
Alma's Way
Song of the Summer; Leapin' Lizards
02:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle
03:00 am
Wild Kratts
Osprey - Season 3 Episode 5
03:30 am
Odd Squad
Box Trot; O for a Day - Season 3 Episode 36
04:00 am
Alma's Way
Song of the Summer; Leapin' Lizards
04:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Pet/Cupcake Calamity
05:00 am
Nature Cat
The Legend of Gold Gardens; Winter Dance Party
05:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars
06:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple
06:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Magic Uke; The Rocking Out Problem
07:00 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure - Season 3 Episode 21
07:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Listens to Dad; Daniel and Katerina Listen to Each Other
08:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different
08:30 am
Rosie's Rules
Rosie the Dog Sitter; Chef Rosie - Season 1 Episode 2
09:00 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Street Art Museum - Season 52 Episode 4
09:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Speedy Swimming; Strawberry Jam
10:00 am
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce - Season 1 Episode 2
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once - Season 5 Episode 1
11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Samantha's Perfect Day; Welcome Home, Natalie Chan
11:30 am
Curious George
Lights, Camera, Action!; Pen Pals
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Sesame Street Art Museum - Season 52 Episode 4
12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic
1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead
1:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce - Season 1 Episode 2
2:00 pm
Cyberchase
Living in Disharmony
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly & Elizabeth; Uqiquq - Season 2 Episode 4
3:00 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task - Season 1 Episode 8
3:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never
4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mission O Possible; Nature of the Sand Beast - Season 3 Episode 37
4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret - Season 3 Episode 3
5:00 pm
Curious George
Lights, Camera, Action!; Pen Pals
5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Jigon saseh; I am Sacagawea
6:00 pm
Alma's Way
Alma's Nochebuena; Three Kings Day Do-Over
6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly & Elizabeth; Uqiquq - Season 2 Episode 4
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret - Season 3 Episode 3
7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Mission O Possible; Nature of the Sand Beast - Season 3 Episode 37
8:00 pm
Alma's Way
Alma's Nochebuena; Three Kings Day Do-Over
8:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic
9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars
9:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 2
10:00 pm
Cyberchase
Living in Disharmony
10:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly & Elizabeth; Uqiquq - Season 2 Episode 4
11:00 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task - Season 1 Episode 8
11:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never

More channels at the American TV Listings Guide..